York YMCA Aquatic Club                          10/9/2017 - 7:58 AM
8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memorial Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/8/20
 
 Event 87  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Belbot, Maggie         12 North Baltimore-  1:00.24    1:00.36  
  2 Koff, Mabel            12 North Baltimore-  1:02.72    1:01.79  
  3 Kim, Min Joo           12 North Baltimore-  1:07.61    1:04.87  
  4 Paxton, Madelyn        12 York Y-MA         1:08.53    1:05.13  
  5 Harner, Alex           12 North Baltimore-  1:05.10    1:05.30  
  6 Bilger, Skye           12 North Baltimore-  1:05.14    1:05.96  
  7 Betkey, Logan          12 North Baltimore-  1:08.66    1:06.93  
  8 Havice, Julia          11 York Y-MA         1:14.03    1:07.41  
  9 McNerney, Taylor       12 North Baltimore-  1:08.75    1:08.59  
 10 Kim, Lindsay           11 North Baltimore-  1:08.02    1:08.80  
 11 Benda, Meghan          12 North Baltimore-  1:11.11    1:09.14  
 12 Fabian, Carol          12 York Y-MA         1:11.01    1:09.16  
 13 Kalmanowicz, Kate      12 York Y-MA         1:09.64    1:09.30  
 14 Hurley, Caitlin        12 North Baltimore-  1:11.94    1:10.00  
 15 Pacher, Katy           12 NAAC-MD           1:10.11    1:10.19  
 16 Sandhaus, Eliza        11 EPAC-MA           1:18.90    1:10.43  
 17 McKenna, Eliza         11 North Baltimore-  1:11.74    1:10.47  
 18 Jeon, Ellin            12 North Baltimore-  1:11.42    1:10.55  
 19 Titioura, Katia        11 North Baltimore-  1:11.29    1:10.67  
 20 Jackson, Shelby        11 North Baltimore-  1:15.13    1:12.09  
 21 DeJesus, Laura         11 North Baltimore-  1:11.58    1:12.11  
 22 Hooper, Madison        12 North Baltimore-  1:13.85    1:12.52  
 23 Speed, Deanna          12 York Y-MA         1:09.40    1:12.95  
 24 Arsenault, Tara        12 North Baltimore-  1:14.43    1:13.12  
 25 Shinnick, Rain         11 North Baltimore-  1:15.36    1:13.69  
 26 Marquez, Mary          11 North Baltimore-  1:19.17    1:13.77  
 27 Benka-Davies, Zoe      12 EPAC-MA           1:13.37    1:15.08  
 28 Ellsworth, Ashley      11 unattached md-MD  1:15.94    1:15.58  
 29 Hirsch, Holly          11 North Baltimore-  1:20.44    1:15.86  
 30 Atkins, Jadyn          12 NAAC-MD           1:12.89    1:15.91  
 31 Tan, Tracy             12 North Baltimore-  1:19.01    1:16.09  
 32 Lakatta, Kate          11 North Baltimore-  1:16.70    1:16.31  
 33 Rickabaugh, Rachel     12 NAAC-MD           1:15.55    1:16.68  
 34 Kurzatkowski, Julia    11 North Baltimore-  1:19.70    1:16.73  
 35 Gallaudet, Aspen       11 NAAC-MD           1:20.22    1:16.88  
 36 Hiller, Katelyn        12 NAAC-MD           1:20.59    1:17.09  
 37 Smith, Lauren          12 NAAC-MD           1:22.11    1:17.31  
 38 Gorman, Brigid         12 NAAC-MD           1:19.19    1:17.53  
 39 Baxter, Lily           12 NAAC-MD           1:26.22    1:17.80  
 40 Way, Emily             11 York Y-MA              NT    1:18.08  
 41 Dialinos, Alexia       11 York Y-MA         1:18.38    1:18.82  
 42 Edwards, Gwynneth      12 NAAC-MD           1:21.33    1:18.83  
 43 Deitch, Ella           12 NAAC-MD           1:18.64    1:19.30  
 44 Henke, Tamsyn          11 EPAC-MA           1:23.02    1:19.39  
 45 Wehman, Blair          11 North Baltimore-  1:21.75    1:20.35  
 46 Roper, Sarah           12 NAAC-MD                NT    1:21.34  
 47 O'Leary, Anna          11 York Y-MA         1:29.12    1:22.29  
 48 Superczynski, Anna     12 NAAC-MD                NT    1:22.59  
 49 Frank, Lily            11 North Baltimore-  1:26.17    1:22.84  
 50 Mitchell, Olivia       11 NAAC-MD           1:23.17    1:23.12  
 51 Bortner, Maddie        11 York Y-MA         1:28.60    1:23.96  
 52 Weichseldorfer, Sarah  12 York Y-MA         1:23.10    1:25.04  
 53 Kucera, Kaitlyn        11 NAAC-MD           1:24.33    1:25.08  
 54 D'Addario, Eva         11 North Baltimore-  1:42.41    1:25.98  
 55 Harvey, Shannon        11 NAAC-MD           1:23.83    1:30.89  
 56 Parks, Alexa           12 NAAC-MD           1:33.56    1:32.52  
 57 Cook, Amelie           11 NAAC-MD           1:40.69    1:39.95  
 58 Miller, Rita           12 NAAC-MD                NT    1:41.98  
 59 Primas, Grace          11 EPAC-MA                NT    1:50.78  
 60 Weimer, Jordan         11 NAAC-MD                NT    1:51.24