York YMCA Aquatic Club                          10/9/2017 - 7:58 AM
8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memorial Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/8/20
 
 Event 88  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wang, Ethan            12 York Y-MA         1:02.36    1:00.42  
  2 Welker, Nathan         12 York Y-MA         1:04.98    1:04.14  
  3 Rees, Jonah            11 York Y-MA         1:07.18    1:06.11  
  4 McQuaid, Teddy         12 North Baltimore-  1:08.03    1:07.81  
  5 Dagan, Yonathan        12 North Baltimore-  1:09.26    1:08.43  
  6 Wade, Jacob            12 York Y-MA         1:21.06    1:08.83  
  7 Shkolnik, Peter        11 North Baltimore-  1:09.03    1:09.09  
  8 Shkolnik, Paul         11 North Baltimore-  1:09.15    1:10.60  
  9 Henry, Christian       11 York Y-MA         1:12.33    1:10.75  
 10 Tilghman, Matthew      12 NAAC-MD           1:16.56    1:11.90  
 11 Shapsay, Ilan          12 North Baltimore-  1:12.82    1:12.40  
 12 Ferroni, Ethan         12 York Y-MA         1:16.31    1:13.86  
 13 Miller, Stevy          11 York Y-MA         1:17.95    1:13.92  
 14 Harada, Jack           12 NAAC-MD           1:16.70    1:14.54  
 15 Brabazon, J.J.         12 NAAC-MD           1:16.79    1:14.93  
 16 Gursky, Julian         12 North Baltimore-  2:00.57    1:15.98  
 17 Corey, Luke            11 NAAC-MD           1:15.19    1:16.73  
 18 Milman, Sean           12 North Baltimore-  1:20.22    1:17.21  
 19 Cattaneo, Matthew      11 NAAC-MD           1:15.16    1:17.98  
 20 Daugherty, Ethan       11 North Baltimore-  1:18.87    1:18.19  
 21 Miller, Bryce          11 EPAC-MA           1:30.08    1:19.73  
 22 Pacifico, Ben          12 York Y-MA         1:27.96    1:20.65  
 23 Mesceda, Stanley       11 North Baltimore-  1:21.17    1:20.86  
 24 Cate, Lawson           11 NAAC-MD           1:20.93    1:21.87  
 25 Bice, Palmer           11 NAAC-MD           1:19.50    1:22.29  
 26 Guerra, Emilio         12 NAAC-MD           1:22.61    1:22.34  
 27 Anderson, Matthew      11 NAAC-MD           1:21.46    1:22.41  
 28 Gorman, PJ             11 NAAC-MD           1:28.82    1:22.62  
 29 O'Leary, Michael       11 York Y-MA         1:22.54    1:22.94  
 30 Wright, Tyler          11 York Y-MA         1:24.13    1:23.42  
 31 Mytsak, Yaroslav       11 North Baltimore-  1:28.58    1:25.40  
 32 Herman, Parker         11 North Baltimore-  1:23.73    1:27.13  
 33 Drucis, Jack           12 NAAC-MD           1:32.39    1:32.64  
 34 Pitta, Andy            11 NAAC-MD           1:40.11    1:34.90  
 35 Mengel, Zach           11 NAAC-MD           1:39.07    1:39.76  
 36 Klee, Nik              11 NAAC-MD           1:43.21    1:40.49  
 37 Hargrave, Ben          12 NAAC-MD           1:38.62    1:48.15  
 -- van Lierop, Hans       12 North Baltimore-  1:31.01         DQ