York YMCA Aquatic Club                          10/9/2017 - 7:58 AM
8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memorial Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/8/20
 
 Event 89  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Villagomez, Eva        10 North Baltimore-  1:19.37    1:11.09  
  2 Hinson, Kaliyah         9 York Y-MA         1:17.26    1:14.53  
  3 Chandler, Campbell     10 North Baltimore-  1:23.70    1:16.36  
  4 Phifer, Izzy           10 York Y-MA         1:18.69    1:17.35  
  5 Kadoorie, Angela        9 North Baltimore-  1:19.51    1:18.33  
  6 Folcomer, Tiffany      10 York Y-MA         1:17.71    1:20.55  
  7 Tan, Toni              10 North Baltimore-  1:24.78    1:21.06  
  8 Scharper, Grace        10 North Baltimore-  1:22.36    1:21.93  
  9 Ramoy, Margaret         9 North Baltimore-  1:23.85    1:22.88  
 10 Bendis, Carley          9 North Baltimore-  1:28.26    1:23.45  
 11 Moore, Chloe           10 York Y-MA         1:27.84    1:23.64  
 12 Miller, Brianna         9 York Y-MA         1:28.96    1:24.63  
 13 Meng, Amanda           10 North Baltimore-  1:30.17    1:25.03  
 14 Thompson, Allison       9 North Baltimore-  1:50.30    1:25.10  
 15 Luzar, Agnes           10 North Baltimore-  1:28.91    1:25.55  
 16 McGonigle, Saige        9 NAAC-MD           1:37.77    1:26.58  
 17 Gates, Ava             10 NAAC-MD           1:27.80    1:27.09  
 18 Walsh, Aivleen         10 York Y-MA         1:31.74    1:28.36  
 19 Freedman, Jackie        9 North Baltimore-  1:31.96    1:29.98  
 20 Getz, MacKenzie        10 NAAC-MD           1:26.43    1:30.80  
 21 Fisher, Nia            10 North Baltimore-       NT    1:31.04  
 22 Jackson, Zoe            9 North Baltimore-  1:36.42    1:31.14  
 23 Kalmanowicz, Lauren     9 York Y-MA         1:36.68    1:32.02  
 24 Braga, Jahniya         10 North Baltimore-  1:33.99    1:32.65  
 25 Furlow, Chrissy         9 North Baltimore-  1:42.09    1:34.11  
 26 Prior, Sophia          10 North Baltimore-  1:31.17    1:34.68  
 27 Snyder, Rebecca        10 York Y-MA         1:33.73    1:35.49  
 28 DeVault, Julia         10 North Baltimore-  1:50.01    1:35.59  
 29 Arrington, Naomi        9 North Baltimore-  1:49.01    1:36.65  
 30 Creasy, Caroline       10 NAAC-MD                NT    1:39.81  
 31 Sladky, Addison        10 NAAC-MD                NT    1:41.14  
 32 Tyberg, Maya           10 North Baltimore-  1:40.31    1:42.69  
 33 Tyberg, Talli          10 North Baltimore-  1:44.47    1:46.11  
 34 Sherman, Kaya           9 North Baltimore-  2:04.01    1:49.02  
 -- van Lierop, Cecilia    10 North Baltimore-  1:52.01         DQ  
 -- Elias, Kaitlin         10 NAAC-MD                NT         DQ  
 -- Frank, Rose             9 North Baltimore-  2:22.01         DQ  
 -- Grantland, Kara        10 NAAC-MD           1:53.10         DQ