York YMCA Aquatic Club                          10/9/2017 - 7:58 AM
8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memorial Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/8/20
 
 Event 90  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Belbot, Harry          10 North Baltimore-  1:14.33    1:11.82  
  2 Mytsak, Bogdan          9 North Baltimore-  1:19.77    1:13.60  
  3 McQuaid, Liam           9 North Baltimore-  1:14.89    1:14.89  
  4 Mahoney, Owen          10 NAAC-MD           1:19.43    1:17.08  
  5 Lakatta, Charlie        9 North Baltimore-  1:17.30    1:17.34  
  6 Furlow, Tristan        10 North Baltimore-  1:24.62    1:18.40  
  7 Lauterbach, Sidney      9 York Y-MA         1:25.34    1:19.32  
  8 Mets, Alexander        10 North Baltimore-  1:21.56    1:21.58  
  9 Soltis, Eddie          10 NAAC-MD           1:23.49    1:21.60  
 10 Brabazon, Luke         10 NAAC-MD           1:21.40    1:22.36  
 11 Mellendick, Dylan       9 North Baltimore-  1:28.13    1:23.22  
 12 Goldstein, Jared        9 North Baltimore-  1:24.42    1:23.47  
 13 Cummings, Liam         10 North Baltimore-  1:30.37    1:24.01  
 14 Castillo, Alec         10 EPAC-MA           1:32.22    1:25.37  
 15 Koff, Myles             9 North Baltimore-  1:32.55    1:25.75  
 16 Wang, Ben               9 North Baltimore-  1:28.69    1:25.85  
 17 Reed, Chase             9 York Y-MA         1:34.34    1:26.38  
 18 Mengel, Cooper          9 NAAC-MD           1:32.79    1:27.50  
 19 Chasm, Cooper           9 North Baltimore-  1:28.96    1:27.96  
 20 King, Dalen            10 York Y-MA              NT    1:29.20  
 21 Jennings, Julian       10 North Baltimore-  1:34.45    1:29.68  
 22 Currie, Tanner          9 NAAC-MD           1:37.65    1:30.39  
 23 Nava, Joshua           10 North Baltimore-  1:37.03    1:31.51  
 24 Hughes, Murphy         10 EPAC-MA           1:27.22    1:31.98  
 25 Walters, Cooper         9 North Baltimore-  1:38.83    1:33.77  
 26 Hamilton, Jack          9 NAAC-MD           1:36.05    1:33.93  
 27 Barth, Luke            10 North Baltimore-  1:45.01    1:34.94  
 28 Malone, Will           10 NAAC-MD           1:32.37    1:35.15  
 29 Flemister, Elkanah      9 York Y-MA         1:52.86    1:36.54  
 30 Pettit, Noah            9 North Baltimore-  1:38.75    1:37.11  
 31 Carpenter, Grant       10 EPAC-MA           1:38.83    1:37.89  
 32 Spotte, Oscar          10 North Baltimore-  1:42.42    1:39.05  
 33 Hu, Jeffrey             9 North Baltimore-  1:51.01    1:43.74  
 34 Boppana, Dheeraj       10 North Baltimore-  2:08.01    1:48.81  
 35 Verdi, Thomas           9 North Baltimore-  2:04.28    1:51.72  
 36 Layton, Max             9 North Baltimore-  2:05.01    2:00.42  
 -- Torres, Roman           9 York Y-MA              NT         DQ  
 -- Reed, Richard           9 North Baltimore-  2:10.01         DQ