York YMCA Aquatic Club                          10/9/2017 - 7:58 AM
8th Annual Bill Schmidt Memorial Invitational - 10/6/2017 to 10/8/20
 
 Event 96  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Belbot, Harry          10 North Baltimore-    39.24      37.53  
  2 Mahoney, Owen          10 NAAC-MD             41.43      38.65  
  3 Soltis, Eddie          10 NAAC-MD             41.87      40.05  
  4 Furlow, Tristan        10 North Baltimore-    43.01      41.27  
  5 Lauterbach, Sidney      9 York Y-MA           43.92      41.64  
  6 Rees, William           9 York Y-MA           48.09      42.14  
  7 Mytsak, Bogdan          9 North Baltimore-    45.50      42.35  
  8 Koff, Myles             9 North Baltimore-    44.81      42.86  
  9 McQuaid, Liam           9 North Baltimore-    44.86      43.31  
 10 Cummings, Liam         10 North Baltimore-    44.14      43.98  
 11 Jennings, Julian       10 North Baltimore-    48.18      44.18  
 12 Goldstein, Jared        9 North Baltimore-    46.28      44.35  
 13 Hamilton, Jack          9 NAAC-MD             45.19      44.46  
 14 Mets, Alexander        10 North Baltimore-    43.52      44.49  
 15 Mellendick, Dylan       9 North Baltimore-    48.81      45.12  
 16 Chasm, Cooper           9 North Baltimore-    46.95      45.34  
 17 Nava, Joshua           10 North Baltimore-    45.41      46.18  
 18 Wang, Ben               9 North Baltimore-    49.30      46.60  
 19 King, Dalen            10 York Y-MA              NT      46.62  
 20 Currie, Tanner          9 NAAC-MD             52.18      47.06  
 21 Malone, Will           10 NAAC-MD             45.59      48.20  
 22 Brabazon, Luke         10 NAAC-MD             52.75      48.47  
 22 Reed, Chase             9 York Y-MA           52.05      48.47  
 24 Hughes, Murphy         10 EPAC-MA             50.53      49.58  
 25 Barth, Luke            10 North Baltimore-    49.72      49.98  
 26 Spotte, Oscar          10 North Baltimore-    49.81      50.36  
 27 Mengel, Cooper          9 NAAC-MD             53.03      50.56  
 28 Hu, Jeffrey             9 North Baltimore-    52.32      51.57  
 29 Flemister, Elkanah      9 York Y-MA         1:03.87      55.31  
 30 Pettit, Noah            9 North Baltimore-    55.82      56.00  
 31 Walters, Cooper         9 North Baltimore-    53.34      57.41  
 32 Verdi, Thomas           9 North Baltimore-    56.67      58.63  
 33 Boppana, Dheeraj       10 North Baltimore-  1:01.53      58.89  
 34 Layton, Max             9 North Baltimore-  1:08.01    1:14.74  
 -- Lakatta, Charlie        9 North Baltimore-    42.18         DQ  
 -- Torres, Roman           9 York Y-MA              NT         DQ  
 -- Carpenter, Grant       10 EPAC-MA             52.90         DQ  
 -- Reed, Richard           9 North Baltimore-    56.87         NS