Licensed to York YMCA Aquatic Club
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/17/2017 08:28 AM
   63rd Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/18/2017 to 11/19/2017    
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Jack Paul                     14 WFY-NJ                    1:49.98 
  2  Andrew Gamper                 14 WFY-NJ                    1:50.06 
  3  Will McDermott                14 York Y-MA                 1:52.25 
  4  Mitchell Shirman              14 WFY-NJ                    1:53.72 
  5  Colby Estep                   14 CC-MA                     2:00.10 
  6  Ethan Wang                    13 York Y-MA                 2:00.91 
  7  Gavin Vink                    14 CC-MA                     2:01.16 
  8  Ethan Welker                  14 CC-MA                     2:01.92 
  9  Diego Gonzalez                14 CC-MA                     2:03.13 
 10  John Kim                      13 WFY-NJ                    2:05.43 
 11  Griffin Polinsky              14 YCM-MD                    2:05.61 
 12  Arron Traxler                 14 CC-MA                     2:08.51 
 13  Taite Lee                     14 WFY-NJ                    2:08.55 
 14  Noah Collier                  13 WAY-MA                    2:09.37 
 15  Andrew Jackson                14 CC-MA                     2:09.76 
 16  Ryan West                     14 HAY-MA                    2:10.94 
 17  Andrew Fritz                  13 YCM-MD                    2:11.86 
 18  Zack Cherry                   14 YCM-MD                    2:13.38 
 19  Jared Traxler                 14 CC-MA                     2:14.25 
 20  Moseley Driscoll              13 York Y-MA                 2:14.28 
 21  Lars Dedow                    14 CATY-MD                   2:16.02 
 22  Timmy Ventura                 13 York Y-MA                 2:17.01 
 23  Kyle Miller                   13 York Y-MA                 2:19.31 
 24  Peter Krause                  13 YCM-MD                    2:19.83 
 25  Nathan Garcia                 14 YCM-MD                    2:20.28 
 26  Jasen Bingaman                14 York Y-MA                 2:21.71 
 27  Jack McNeirney                13 YCM-MD                    2:21.78 
 28  Jacob Shifler                 13 CC-MA                     2:23.95 
 29  Wyatt Shaffer                 14 GSVY-MA                   2:28.98 
 30  Daniel Kahsay                 13 CC-MA                     2:32.82 
 31  Austin Brown                  13 York Y-MA                 2:34.75 
 32  Matthew Paglio                14 York Y-MA                 2:38.63 
 33  Jack Drouin                   14 GSVY-MA                        NT 
 34  Daniel Gordon                 14 HAY-MA                         NT 
 35  Max Gilbert                   13 York Y-MA                      NT 
 36  Garren McKenzie               14 York Y-MA                      NT