York YMCA Aquatic Club                         11/18/2017 - 2:46 PM
63rd Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/18/2017 to 11/19/
 
 Event 37  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Brianna Miller          9 York Y-MA           38.68      37.92  
  2 Lauren Markle          10 CC-MA               40.24      40.35  
  3 Madison Stover         10 YCM-MD              42.58      40.59  
  4 Lilly Evans            10 CC-MA               42.01      41.79  
  5 Catherine Whipkey      10 YCM-MD              44.85      41.83  
  6 Brianna Kelly           9 CUY                    NT      42.20  
  7 Harper Welker          10 CC-MA               42.87      42.60  
  8 Mina Stover            10 YCM-MD              43.32      43.35  
  9 Ella Lucas             10 York Y-MA           42.51      43.65  
 10 Rebecca Snyder         10 York Y-MA           42.29      43.76  
 11 Natalie Shelly          9 CC-MA               49.40      44.51  
 12 Daphne Alexander        9 York Y-MA              NT      45.14  
 13 Roslyn Snyder           9 GSVY-MA             46.53      45.38  
 14 Elleana McConnell       9 GSVY-MA             57.66      45.66  
 15 Jayani Morales         10 York Y-MA           48.03      46.15  
 16 Esme Yates             10 HAY-MA              43.52      47.26  
 16 Karsen Smith           10 CATY-MD             48.85      47.26  
 18 Allyson Mix            10 CATY-MD             50.65      47.94  
 19 Delaney King            9 York Y-MA              NT      48.13  
 20 Ava Grove               9 CC-MA               51.17      48.94  
 21 Skylar Crosby          10 GSVY-MA                NT      49.88  
 22 Juliane Kapp            9 York Y-MA           50.27      50.24  
 23 Athena Zhou             9 York Y-MA           54.05      51.83  
 24 Ashley Naylor           9 York Y-MA           53.48      52.84  
 25 Sarah Foster            9 CC-MA               55.09      53.12  
 26 Leah Altman            10 York Y-MA           57.29      53.89  
 27 Lexi Barger            10 WAY-MA                 NT      56.29  
 28 Finleigh Stambaugh      9 York Y-MA         1:03.07      59.71  
 29 Kameryn Gee             9 CC-MA               58.67    1:00.39  
 30 Ava Beck                9 York Y-MA         1:04.48    1:01.95  
 31 Allasandra DiCostanzo  10 GSVY-MA                NT    1:11.75  
 -- Adeline Nelson          9 HAY-MA                 NT         DQ  
 -- Brooke Reichelderfer    9 CC-MA               47.30         DQ  
 -- Ke'Nyia Smallwood      10 York Y-MA              NT         NS  
 -- Izzy Ehlke             10 York Y-MA         1:00.76         NS