York YMCA Aquatic Club                         11/18/2017 - 2:46 PM
63rd Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/18/2017 to 11/19/
 
 Event 38  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Matthew Liu             9 YCM-MD              38.01      35.69  
  2 Sean Detwiler          10 CC-MA               36.65      36.23  
  3 Sean Filipovits        10 HAY-MA              38.51      36.97  
  4 Daryn Din              10 YCM-MD              39.03      37.69  
  5 Eugene Kim             10 YCM-MD              39.73      37.97  
  6 Kevin Zheng             9 YCM-MD              40.45      38.47  
  7 Cristian Pong           9 CC-MA               38.45      38.90  
  8 CJ Meier               10 YCM-MD              38.34      39.57  
  9 Xavier Covington        9 CC-MA               48.27      41.91  
 10 Benjamin Rogovin       10 GSVY-MA             46.10      43.43  
 11 Liam Rosenbach          9 HAY-MA              48.26      44.37  
 12 Griffin Adamek          9 CC-MA               46.32      44.59  
 13 Colby Evans             9 CC-MA               48.05      45.55  
 14 Alex Stoner            10 HAY-MA              50.85      45.75  
 15 Nicholas Doss          10 GSVY-MA             47.96      46.11  
 16 Advay Kambalimath       9 CC-MA                  NT      46.37  
 17 Cullen McGraw           9 CC-MA               58.60      46.40  
 18 Nathan Minnier         10 CC-MA               51.10      48.50  
 19 Sam Roberts             9 York Y-MA           51.04      49.44  
 20 Maxwell Marcini         9 York Y-MA           49.62      53.20  
 21 Josh Siecker           10 WAY-MA                 NT      53.26  
 22 Les McCormick          10 GSVY-MA             50.24      54.50  
 23 Adrian Karras          10 HAY-MA            1:20.77      57.83  
 24 Colin Vink             10 CC-MA               58.69      59.13  
 25 Ryan O'Keefe            9 York Y-MA           59.63    1:00.43  
 26 Mason Cohoon           10 GSVY-MA           1:01.19    1:02.57  
 -- Connor Shives           9 HAY-MA                 NT         DQ  
 -- Matthew Kress          10 HAY-MA                 NT         DQ  
 -- Ethan White             9 CC-MA               40.06         DQ  
 -- Raghav Natarajan-Cruz   9 CUY                 57.03         NS