Licensed to York YMCA Aquatic Club
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/17/2017 08:28 AM
   63rd Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/18/2017 to 11/19/2017    
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 97  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Madelyn Paxton                12 York Y-MA                 1:12.36 
  2  Carol Fabian                  12 York Y-MA                 1:12.56 
  3  Kate Kalmanowicz              12 York Y-MA                 1:13.41 
  4  Danielle Nelson               12 YCM-MD                    1:19.90 
  5  Ireland Rundquist             11 WAY-MA                    1:21.16 
  6  Kathryn Mix                   12 CATY-MD                   1:21.44 
  7  Caroline Huber                11 YCM-MD                    1:23.83 
  8  Gianna Baker                  12 YCM-MD                    1:24.67 
  9  Paula Hlasko                  12 YCM-MD                    1:24.93 
 10  Maddie Bortner                11 York Y-MA                 1:24.94 
 11  Molly Cooper                  11 YCM-MD                    1:25.33 
 12  Lea McCormick                 11 GSVY-MA                   1:25.43 
 13  Abby Caltrider                11 CC-MA                     1:26.55 
 14  Emma Gerlinski                11 GSVY-MA                   1:26.82 
 15  Zoe Hyde                      12 YCM-MD                    1:30.75 
 16  Kera Leitkowski               11 YCM-MD                    1:31.14 
 17  Trish Barth                   11 CATY-MD                   1:32.28 
 18  Madelyn Shifler               11 CC-MA                     1:33.11 
 19  Maeve Brandenburg             11 YCM-MD                    1:34.44 
 20  Kathryn Fives                 11 York Y-MA                 1:35.37 
 21  Leah Kloostra                 12 GSVY-MA                   1:35.52 
 22  Erin Finnigan                 12 York Y-MA                 1:38.67 
 23  Alexia Dialinos               11 York Y-MA                 1:38.69 
 24  Izzie Tello                   12 YCM-MD                    1:41.12 
 25  Rachel Rodriguez              11 York Y-MA                 1:41.35 
 26  Gabriella Erdman              11 HAY-MA                    1:43.34 
 27  Julia Ho                      11 York Y-MA                 1:50.23 
 28  Emily Pfirman                 12 GSVY-MA                   1:52.64 
 29  Kaiulani Snyder               11 GSVY-MA                   1:57.03 
 30  Grace Griffin                 12 YCM-MD                    2:07.51 
 31  Elena Althouse                11 WAY-MA                         NT 
 32  Layla Thompson                11 CC-MA                          NT 
 33  Maddy Reno                    12 York Y-MA                      NT 
 34  Chandler Pryor                12 York Y-MA                      NT 
 35  Khaylin Rhone                 11 York Y-MA                      NT 
 36  Isabella Paglio               12 York Y-MA                      NT