Licensed to York YMCA Aquatic Club
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/17/2017 08:28 AM
   63rd Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/18/2017 to 11/19/2017    
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 98  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Nathan Welker                 12 York Y-MA                 1:08.44 
  2  Jonah Rees                    11 York Y-MA                 1:08.68 
  3  Nick Croghan                  12 HAY-MA                    1:09.80 
  4  Connor Tiffin                 12 YCM-MD                    1:10.10 
  5  Brandon Estep                 12 CC-MA                     1:10.13 
  6  Derek Estep                   11 CC-MA                     1:10.36 
  7  Christian Henry               11 York Y-MA                 1:11.98 
  8  Dean Doubek                   12 YCM-MD                    1:12.82 
  9  Alex Grega                    12 York Y-MA                 1:13.90 
 10  Mason Ordonez                 11 GSVY-MA                   1:14.22 
 11  Ryan Callahan                 12 YCM-MD                    1:14.99 
 12  Zachary Phillips              12 YCM-MD                    1:16.15 
 13  Neal Butler                   12 YCM-MD                    1:17.26 
 14  Brady Jackson                 12 CC-MA                     1:17.90 
 15  Andrew Smith                  12 YCM-MD                    1:18.74 
 16  Cam Toth                      12 HAY-MA                    1:18.77 
 17  Arthur Yang                   12 YCM-MD                    1:18.98 
 18  Asher Clarke                  12 York Y-MA                 1:19.63 
 19  Christopher Ray               12 YCM-MD                    1:26.64 
 20  Trevor Reichner               11 GSVY-MA                   1:27.50 
 21  Mark Garcia                   11 YCM-MD                    1:28.95 
 22  Sam Balter                    11 YCM-MD                    1:29.85 
 23  Gabriel Kahsay                11 CC-MA                     1:32.52 
 24  Mason Cianflone               12 GSVY-MA                   1:32.81 
 25  Miles Fassero                 11 GSVY-MA                   1:38.69 
 26  Trevor Knarr                  11 York Y-MA                 1:41.54 
 27  Jake Nowaczyk                 11 CUY                       1:42.27 
 28  Philip Calder                 11 York Y-MA                 1:47.89 
 29  Joey Best                     11 GSVY-MA                        NT 
 30  Andy Uricheck                 12 York Y-MA                      NT 
 31  Edward Lulo                   12 York Y-MA                      NT 
 32  Everitt Heine                 11 York Y-MA                      NT