Licensed to York YMCA Aquatic Club
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/17/2017 08:28 AM
   63rd Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/18/2017 to 11/19/2017    
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 100  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Andrew Gamper                 14 WFY-NJ                    2:03.06 
  2  Will McDermott                14 York Y-MA                 2:06.23 
  3  Mitchell Shirman              14 WFY-NJ                    2:06.76 
  4  Leif Hoffman                  13 CLFD-ZZ                   2:11.47 
  5  Jack Paul                     14 WFY-NJ                    2:12.32 
  6  Taite Lee                     14 WFY-NJ                    2:14.94 
  7  Ethan Welker                  14 CC-MA                     2:15.49 
  8  Daniel Gordon                 14 HAY-MA                    2:15.70 
  9  Ethan Wang                    13 York Y-MA                 2:17.15 
 10  Gavin Vink                    14 CC-MA                     2:18.02 
 11  Diego Gonzalez                14 CC-MA                     2:18.17 
 12  Sam Stoner                    13 York Y-MA                 2:19.11 
 13  Nick Shelly                   13 CC-MA                     2:21.99 
 14  John Kim                      13 WFY-NJ                    2:23.84 
 15  Arron Traxler                 14 CC-MA                     2:23.87 
 16  Andrew Jackson                14 CC-MA                     2:25.20 
 17  Timmy Ventura                 13 York Y-MA                 2:28.24 
 18  Kyle Miller                   13 York Y-MA                 2:30.43 
 19  Wyatt Shaffer                 14 GSVY-MA                   2:31.18 
 20  Jack McNeirney                13 YCM-MD                    2:36.40 
 21  Andrew Fritz                  13 YCM-MD                    2:36.43 
 22  Jared Traxler                 14 CC-MA                     2:36.72 
 23  Moseley Driscoll              13 York Y-MA                 2:37.79 
 24  Zack Cherry                   14 YCM-MD                    2:37.96 
 25  Jasen Bingaman                14 York Y-MA                 2:48.75 
 26  Walker Milstead               13 YCM-MD                    2:50.41 
 27  Ian Sauer                     13 YCM-MD                    2:51.24 
 28  Daniel Kahsay                 13 CC-MA                     2:51.66 
 29  Austin Brown                  13 York Y-MA                 3:06.61 
 30  Nathan Garcia                 14 YCM-MD                    3:08.78 
 31  Jack Drouin                   14 GSVY-MA                        NT