Licensed to York YMCA Aquatic Club
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/17/2017 08:28 AM
   63rd Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/18/2017 to 11/19/2017    
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 104  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Leif Hoffman                  13 CLFD-ZZ                     57.21 
  2  Nick Shelly                   13 CC-MA                     1:01.95 
  3  Gavin Vink                    14 CC-MA                     1:01.96 
  4  Diego Gonzalez                14 CC-MA                     1:02.07 
  5  Daniel Gordon                 14 HAY-MA                    1:03.88 
  6  Ryan West                     14 HAY-MA                    1:05.24 
  7  Sam Stoner                    13 York Y-MA                 1:05.26 
  8  Colby Estep                   14 CC-MA                     1:06.24 
  9  Ethan Welker                  14 CC-MA                     1:07.87 
 10  Andrew Jackson                14 CC-MA                     1:10.28 
 11  Arron Traxler                 14 CC-MA                     1:11.11 
 12  Jared Traxler                 14 CC-MA                     1:11.12 
 13  Moseley Driscoll              13 York Y-MA                 1:11.38 
 14  Spencer Toth                  14 HAY-MA                    1:13.13 
 15  Jacob Shifler                 13 CC-MA                     1:13.50 
 16  Yifan Zhang                   13 WAY-MA                    1:13.57 
 17  Kyle Miller                   13 York Y-MA                 1:14.46 
 18  Andrew Fritz                  13 YCM-MD                    1:14.66 
 19  Zack Cherry                   14 YCM-MD                    1:16.42 
 20  Daniel Kahsay                 13 CC-MA                     1:16.74 
 21  Walker Milstead               13 YCM-MD                    1:18.24 
 22  Ian Sauer                     13 YCM-MD                    1:19.24 
 23  Peter Krause                  13 YCM-MD                    1:21.27 
 24  Jack McNeirney                13 YCM-MD                    1:22.05 
 25  Nathan Garcia                 14 YCM-MD                    1:22.19 
 26  Austin Brown                  13 York Y-MA                 1:30.81 
 27  Garren McKenzie               14 York Y-MA                 1:32.43 
 28  Mick Finnigan                 14 York Y-MA                 1:41.20 
 29  Max Gilbert                   13 York Y-MA                      NT 
 30  Matthew Paglio                14 York Y-MA                      NT 
 31  Jasen Bingaman                14 York Y-MA                      NT