Licensed to York YMCA Aquatic Club
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/17/2017 08:29 AM
   63rd Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/18/2017 to 11/19/2017    
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 129  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kimberly Shannon              12 GSVY-MA                   1:07.84 
  2  Kate Kalmanowicz              12 York Y-MA                 1:09.30 
  3  McKenna Potteiger             11 York Y-MA                 1:09.90 
  4  McKenzie Wicks                11 CC-MA                     1:12.97 
  5  Emily Way                     11 York Y-MA                 1:18.08 
  6  Alexia Dialinos               11 York Y-MA                 1:18.38 
  7  Ireland Rundquist             11 WAY-MA                    1:19.57 
  8  Paula Hlasko                  12 YCM-MD                    1:20.85 
  9  Danielle Nelson               12 YCM-MD                    1:21.63 
 10  Kay Buhrman                   11 WAY-MA                    1:22.98 
 11  Sarah Weichseldorfer          12 York Y-MA                 1:23.10 
 12  Maddie Bortner                11 York Y-MA                 1:23.96 
 13  Abby Caltrider                11 CC-MA                     1:26.20 
 14  Lea McCormick                 11 GSVY-MA                   1:26.99 
 15  Hailey Fegan                  11 CC-MA                     1:27.08 
 16  Molly Cooper                  11 YCM-MD                    1:29.42 
 17  Kera Leitkowski               11 YCM-MD                    1:29.85 
 18  Trish Barth                   11 CATY-MD                   1:31.47 
 19  Madelyn Shifler               11 CC-MA                     1:31.79 
 20  Zoe Hyde                      12 YCM-MD                    1:31.92 
 21  Gianna Baker                  12 YCM-MD                    1:32.02 
 22  Violet Holsey                 11 CATY-MD                   1:32.03 
 23  Bethany Kahsay                12 CC-MA                     1:32.79 
 24  Norah Kinton                  12 CC-MA                     1:34.50 
 25  Erin Finnigan                 12 York Y-MA                 1:34.64 
 26  Sylvia Balog                  12 York Y-MA                 1:36.53 
 27  Carly Stevens                 11 CATY-MD                   1:38.44 
 28  Chandler Pryor                12 York Y-MA                 1:39.37 
 29  Jocelyn Bump                  11 CC-MA                     1:40.55 
 30  Maeve Brandenburg             11 YCM-MD                    1:40.57 
 31  Izzie Tello                   12 YCM-MD                    1:41.55 
 32  Maddie Athas                  11 CATY-MD                   1:43.49 
 33  Julia Ho                      11 York Y-MA                 1:45.38 
 34  Khaylin Rhone                 11 York Y-MA                 2:01.14 
 35  Maddy Reno                    12 York Y-MA                 2:04.92 
 36  Grace Griffin                 12 YCM-MD                    2:08.36 
 37  Emma Gerlinski                11 GSVY-MA                        NT 
 38  Brooke Gothel                 12 GSVY-MA                        NT 
 39  Kathryn Fives                 11 York Y-MA                      NT 
 40  Rachel Rodriguez              11 York Y-MA                      NT 
 41  Isabella Paglio               12 York Y-MA                      NT