Licensed to York YMCA Aquatic Club
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/17/2017 08:29 AM
   63rd Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/18/2017 to 11/19/2017    
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 130  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Daniel Diehl                  12 CUY                         59.44 
  2  Jonah Rees                    11 York Y-MA                 1:06.11 
  3  Derek Estep                   11 CC-MA                     1:06.21 
  4  Connor Tiffin                 12 YCM-MD                    1:08.87 
  5  Brandon Estep                 12 CC-MA                     1:08.93 
  6  Nick Croghan                  12 HAY-MA                    1:09.47 
  7  Matthew Chen                  12 GSVY-MA                   1:11.17 
  8  Grant Thompson                12 WAY-MA                    1:13.47 
  9  Stevy Miller                  11 York Y-MA                 1:13.92 
 10  Cam Toth                      12 HAY-MA                    1:14.91 
 11  Roby Pong                     12 CC-MA                     1:18.55 
 12  Neal Butler                   12 YCM-MD                    1:20.18 
 13  Mitchell Malusis              12 GSVY-MA                   1:20.23 
 14  Ben Pacifico                  12 York Y-MA                 1:20.65 
 15  Andrew Smith                  12 YCM-MD                    1:21.19 
 16  Asher Clarke                  12 York Y-MA                 1:21.63 
 17  Dean Doubek                   12 YCM-MD                    1:21.79 
 18  Guy Detwiler                  11 CC-MA                     1:22.00 
 19  Joseph Decker                 12 WAY-MA                    1:22.17 
 20  Michael O'Leary               11 York Y-MA                 1:22.54 
 21  Arthur Yang                   12 YCM-MD                    1:24.10 
 22  Sam Balter                    11 YCM-MD                    1:32.40 
 23  Mark Garcia                   11 YCM-MD                    1:33.19 
 24  Tyler Burgess                 12 York Y-MA                 1:34.85 
 25  Justin Smith                  12 HAY-MA                    1:36.27 
 26  Gabriel Kahsay                11 CC-MA                     1:36.49 
 27  Edward Lulo                   12 York Y-MA                 1:39.20 
 28  Trevor Knarr                  11 York Y-MA                 1:43.45 
 29  Christopher Ray               12 YCM-MD                         NT 
 30  Joey Best                     11 GSVY-MA                        NT 
 31  Andy Uricheck                 12 York Y-MA                      NT 
 32  Philip Calder                 11 York Y-MA                      NT