Licensed to York YMCA Aquatic Club
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/17/2017 08:29 AM
   63rd Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/18/2017 to 11/19/2017    
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 141  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Eve Phillips                  10 WAY-MA                    1:07.17 
  2  Kaliyah Hinson                 9 York Y-MA                 1:09.77 
  3  Izzy Phifer                   10 York Y-MA                 1:12.67 
  4  Chloe Moore                   10 York Y-MA                 1:13.60 
  5  Lauren Markle                 10 CC-MA                     1:16.21 
  6  Brianna Miller                 9 York Y-MA                 1:17.10 
  7  Madison Stover                10 YCM-MD                    1:18.83 
  8  Mina Stover                   10 YCM-MD                    1:19.02 
  9  Aivleen Walsh                 10 York Y-MA                 1:19.85 
 10  Emma Hopkinson                 9 GSVY-MA                   1:20.43 
 11  Xiomara Del Rosario           10 CC-MA                     1:21.44 
 12  Lauren Kalmanowicz             9 York Y-MA                 1:22.46 
 13  Ella Lucas                    10 York Y-MA                 1:23.35 
 14  Catherine Whipkey             10 YCM-MD                    1:23.42 
 15  Harper Welker                 10 CC-MA                     1:24.33 
 16  Ella Navari                    7 York Y-MA                 1:25.11 
 17  Brianna Kelly                  9 CUY                       1:25.77 
 18  Gianna Vovakes                10 GSVY-MA                   1:28.11 
 19  Tess Brandenburg               8 YCM-MD                    1:29.10 
 20  Elleana McConnell              9 GSVY-MA                   1:33.28 
 21  Ava Grove                      9 CC-MA                     1:34.28 
 22  Jayani Morales                10 York Y-MA                 1:36.80 
 23  Alison Stalfort                8 York Y-MA                 1:39.60 
 24  Allyson Mix                   10 CATY-MD                   1:40.08 
 25  Juliane Kapp                   9 York Y-MA                 1:45.94 
 26  Ruth Phillips                  8 WAY-MA                    1:46.84 
 27  Sarah Foster                   9 CC-MA                     1:49.93 
 28  Serafina Richards              8 CC-MA                     1:53.57 
 29  Natalie Shelly                 9 CC-MA                     2:04.54 
 30  Alyssa Detwiler                5 CC-MA                     2:26.43 
 31  Savannah White                 7 CC-MA                     2:34.14 
 32  Morgan Cohoon                  7 GSVY-MA                        NT 
 33  Finleigh Stambaugh             9 York Y-MA                      NT 
 34  Izzy Ehlke                    10 York Y-MA                      NT 
 35  Ava Beck                       9 York Y-MA                      NT