Licensed to York YMCA Aquatic Club
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/17/2017 08:29 AM
   63rd Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/18/2017 to 11/19/2017    
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 144  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Daniel Diehl                  12 CUY                         55.50 
  2  Nathan Welker                 12 York Y-MA                   57.71 
  3  Connor Tiffin                 12 YCM-MD                      57.78 
  4  Brandon Estep                 12 CC-MA                       58.87 
  5  Jonah Rees                    11 York Y-MA                 1:00.32 
  6  Derek Estep                   11 CC-MA                     1:00.52 
  7  Jacob Wade                    12 York Y-MA                 1:01.63 
  8  Dean Doubek                   12 YCM-MD                    1:01.92 
  9  Mason Ordonez                 11 GSVY-MA                   1:01.98 
 10  Neal Butler                   12 YCM-MD                    1:02.64 
 11  Zachary Phillips              12 YCM-MD                    1:03.38 
 12  Grant Thompson                12 WAY-MA                    1:04.36 
 13  Ryan Callahan                 12 YCM-MD                    1:04.61 
 14  Alex Grega                    12 York Y-MA                 1:05.13 
 15  Matthew Chen                  12 GSVY-MA                   1:05.76 
 16  Roby Pong                     12 CC-MA                     1:06.78 
 17  Trevor Reichner               11 GSVY-MA                   1:07.01 
 18  Ethan Ferroni                 12 York Y-MA                 1:07.05 
 19  Andrew Smith                  12 YCM-MD                    1:07.33 
 20  Arthur Yang                   12 YCM-MD                    1:07.50 
 21  Asher Clarke                  12 York Y-MA                 1:07.71 
 22  Kaden Fatta                   11 York Y-MA                 1:07.73 
 23  Mitchell Malusis              12 GSVY-MA                   1:08.34 
 24  Cam Toth                      12 HAY-MA                    1:08.95 
 25  Ben Pacifico                  12 York Y-MA                 1:09.13 
 26  Stevy Miller                  11 York Y-MA                 1:10.90 
 27  Mark Garcia                   11 YCM-MD                    1:12.63 
 28  Michael O'Leary               11 York Y-MA                 1:12.71 
 29  Tyler Wright                  12 York Y-MA                 1:12.85 
 30  Christopher Ray               12 YCM-MD                    1:16.04 
 31  Guy Detwiler                  11 CC-MA                     1:16.28 
 32  Sam Balter                    11 YCM-MD                    1:18.76 
 33  Edward Lulo                   12 York Y-MA                 1:19.58 
 34  Justin Smith                  12 HAY-MA                    1:19.70 
 35  Gabriel Kahsay                11 CC-MA                     1:21.13 
 36  Tyler Burgess                 12 York Y-MA                 1:28.23 
 37  Trevor Knarr                  11 York Y-MA                 1:29.38 
 38  Joey Best                     11 GSVY-MA                   1:29.41 
 39  Philip Calder                 11 York Y-MA                 1:32.22 
 40  Andy Uricheck                 12 York Y-MA                 1:40.94