York YMCA Aquatic Club                         11/18/2017 - 3:25 PM
63rd Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/18/2017 to 11/19/
                        Last Completed Event                        
 
 Event 51  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kaliyah Hinson          9 York Y-MA           33.69      32.98  
  2 Madison Stover         10 YCM-MD              34.49      34.45  
  3 Emma Hopkinson          9 GSVY-MA             39.70      35.58  
  4 Izzy Phifer            10 York Y-MA           38.14      36.26  
  5 Chloe Moore            10 York Y-MA           36.64      37.33  
  6 Chesley Harsh          10 WAY-MA              40.47      40.03  
  7 Lauren Kalmanowicz      9 York Y-MA           45.30      40.17  
  8 Lilly Evans            10 CC-MA               44.21      42.34  
  9 Catherine Whipkey      10 YCM-MD                 NT      43.30  
 10 Gianna Vovakes         10 GSVY-MA             49.26      43.81  
 11 Ella Lucas             10 York Y-MA           43.11      46.28  
 12 Karsen Smith           10 CATY-MD             41.17      46.43  
 13 Laney Yard              9 HAY-MA              48.38      47.79  
 14 Harper Welker          10 CC-MA               57.46      48.33  
 15 Delaney King            9 York Y-MA           52.26      49.38  
 16 Allyson Mix            10 CATY-MD           1:02.81      49.55  
 17 Ava Grove               9 CC-MA                  NT      51.32  
 18 Ashley Naylor           9 York Y-MA              NT      54.64  
 19 Emilia Alban           10 York Y-MA              NT      56.43  
 20 Skylar Crosby          10 GSVY-MA                NT      56.62  
 21 Juliane Kapp            9 York Y-MA         1:00.15      57.78  
 22 Leah Altman            10 York Y-MA         1:04.17    1:02.64  
 23 Kathryn Burgess        10 GSVY-MA           1:03.00    1:02.72  
 24 Finleigh Stambaugh      9 York Y-MA              NT    1:12.67  
 -- Adeline Nelson          9 HAY-MA                 NT         NS  
 -- Izzy Ehlke             10 York Y-MA              NT         NS  
 -- Jayani Morales         10 York Y-MA           55.23         NS