Licensed to York YMCA Aquatic Club HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/26/2018 05:19 PM
                    Middle Atlantic SC Senior Championships                    
                    at the Graham Aquatic Center - York, PA                    
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 25  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:  9:43.44  3/30/2013   Sierra K Schmidt, Germantown Acade         
               9:49.99  NAT Summer Nationals
               9:58.79  JRS Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  11:29.89
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Abruzzo, Mia M                15 Plymouth Whitema-MA      10:04.18        
  2  Walls, Annie E                16 Parkland Aquatic-MA      10:14.17        
  3  Bergstrom, Sydney L           14 Suburban Seahawk-MA      10:21.60        
  4  Braun, Elle                   16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA      10:22.65        
  5  Brandt, Mackenzie A           13 Suburban Seahawk-MA      10:28.67        
  6  Turco, Alexa C                17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA      10:28.96        
  7  Kaczorowski, Margot A         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA         10:33.32        
  8  King, Reilly A                17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA      10:39.20        
  9  Boratto, Emma E               16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA      10:39.53        
 10  Davis, Molly A                17 Jersey Wahoos-MA         10:39.82        
 11  Sies, Taylor E                15 Delaware Swim Te-MA      10:42.67        
 12  Sheridan, Zoe R               17 Parkland Swimmin-MA      10:46.77        
 13  Burton, Apolina M             14 Wsy Swimming-MA          10:48.49        
 14  Moore, Audrey L               15 Greater Philadel-MA      10:51.28        
 15  Hines, Katie                  18 South Jersey Aqu-MA      10:57.33        
 16  Lin, Alison                   17 Parkland Aquatic-MA      10:58.46        
 17  King, Avery O                 14 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA      10:58.60        
 18  Phelan, Colleen M             16 Episcopal Academ-MA      11:00.43        
 19  Raue, Shannon K               16 Jersey Wahoos-MA         11:02.29        
 20  Sheridan, Abigail K           17 Parkland Swimmin-MA      11:03.98        
 21  Bobeck, Sarah G               17 Parkland Aquatic-MA      11:06.18        
 22  Sicinski, Megan M             18 Parkland Swimmin-MA      11:07.59        
 23  Sicinski, Courtney A          18 Parkland Swimmin-MA      11:09.13        
 24  Preihs, Kylie                 16 South Jersey Aqu-MA      11:09.40        
 25  Smith, Natalie E              18 Jersey Wahoos-MA         11:09.85        
 26  Fahrney, Elizabeth L          18 Parkland Aquatic-MA      11:10.13        
 27  Lamirande, Erin E             15 Plymouth Whitema-MA      11:10.92        
 28  Leonard, Mary Kate            14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA      11:12.71        
 29  Newton, Taylor                14 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA      11:13.97        
 30  Zane, Catherine               15 South Jersey Aqu-MA      11:17.93        
 31  Koss, Nicola S                14 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA      11:19.33        
 32  Wetmore, Kay E                16 Parkland Aquatic-MA      11:19.67        
 33  Shoemaker, Jennifer E         13 Wsy Swimming-MA          11:20.95        
 34  Staretz, Presley E            13 York YMCA-MA             11:21.99        
 35  Trent, Nicole H               17 South Jersey Aqu-MA      11:22.59        
 36  Teofanova, Andrea A           17 Pleasantville Aq-MA      11:22.70        
 37  Peshenko, Anna I              14 DCAA-MA                  11:22.97        
 38  Healey, Madeline E            14 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA      11:23.92        
 39  Hoban, Caleigh E              16 Brandywine-DE YM-MA      11:26.18        
 40  Reinhard, Kera M              14 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA      11:26.33        
 41  Matson, Sara                  16 George School Aq-MA      11:26.94        
 42  McAllister, Maia R            15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA      10:00.52L       
 43  Emmerling, Anya M             14 Lancaster Aquati-MA      11:32.48Y B     
 44  Hoffman, Natasha N            15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA      11:35.49Y B