Licensed to York YMCA Aquatic Club HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/26/2018 05:19 PM
                    Middle Atlantic SC Senior Championships                    
                    at the Graham Aquatic Center - York, PA                    
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:47.09  3/31/2017   Morgan E Scott, Central Bucks Sw           
               1:46.49  NAT Summer Nationals
               1:47.79  JRS Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  2:00.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Scott, Morgan E               17 Central Bucks Sw-MA       1:46.60  JRS   
  2  Amdor, Abigail M              17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       1:49.04        
  3  Paoletti, Isabella N          15 Delaware Swim Te-MA       1:50.78        
  4  Gravereaux, Chelsea H         16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       1:50.89        
  5  Carter, Camryn B              17 Suburban Seahawk-MA       1:51.00        
  6  Abruzzo, Mia M                15 Plymouth Whitema-MA       1:51.79        
  7  Carozza, Ann M                17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       1:51.85        
  8  Braun, Elle                   16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       1:52.09        
  9  Kolessar, Ashley O            14 Suburban Seahawk-MA       1:52.27        
 10  Washart, Jordan L             17 Greater Philadel-MA       1:52.40        
 11  Warner, Bella N               15 Westtown Aquatic-MA       1:52.86        
 12  Kaczorowski, Margot A         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          1:52.93        
 13  Dougherty, Kaelyn M           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA          1:53.25        
 14  Walls, Annie E                16 Parkland Aquatic-MA       1:53.27        
 15  Andress, Alana G              16 Plymouth Whitema-MA       1:53.29        
 16  Dickson, Heidi R              17 Delaware Swim Te-MA       1:53.33        
 17  Paglia, Sydney J              16 Suburban Seahawk-MA       1:53.35        
 18  Carper, Ashley N              16 Greater Philadel-MA       1:53.36        
 19  McGovern, Clare K             18 Delaware Swim Te-MA       1:53.45        
 20  Henderson, Abigail K          16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA       1:53.54        
 21  Gross, Ella M                 14 Central Bucks Sw-MA       1:53.79        
 22  Schulz, Parker A              16 North Penn Aquat-MA       1:53.99        
 23  Renshaw, Colleen M            16 Unattached-MA             1:54.04        
 24  Gozdan, Allison E             18 Jersey Wahoos-MA          1:54.35        
 25  Shema, Erin O                 15 Suburban Seahawk-MA       1:54.37        
 26  Paoletti, Olivia M            18 Delaware Swim Te-MA       1:54.68        
 27  Menzer, Emma G                17 Delaware Swim Te-MA       1:54.77        
 28  Liu, Chelsey                  16 Suburban Seahawk-MA       1:54.83        
 29  Sheridan, Zoe R               17 Parkland Swimmin-MA       1:54.95        
 30  Boratto, Emma E               16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       1:55.29        
 31  Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A        16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA       1:55.35        
 32  Steckiel, Emma J              15 Governor Mifflin-MA       1:55.38        
 33  Braun, Molly                  15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       1:55.43        
 34  Fronczak, Katherine           16 Westtown Aquatic-MA       1:55.43        
 35  Kim, Karis E                  16 Plymouth Whitema-MA       1:55.44        
 36  Choi, Rebecca S               17 Westtown Aquatic-MA       1:55.66        
 37  Champagne, Katherine E        17 Parkland Aquatic-MA       1:55.75        
 38  Lowry, Melissa S              16 Greater Philadel-MA       1:55.87        
 39  Wakeley, Laura C              17 Greater Philadel-MA       1:56.03        
 40  Freeland, Madison R           17 Salvation Army K-MA       1:56.13        
 41  Turco, Alexa C                17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       1:56.19        
 42  Anderson, Madeleine A         16 Friends Central-MA        1:56.34        
 43  Castura, Carley A             18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       1:56.34        
 44  Sies, Taylor E                15 Delaware Swim Te-MA       1:56.40        
 45  Forsyth, Elisabeth M          15 Lower Merion Aqu-MA       1:56.43        
 46  Jones, Elizabeth A            16 Hershey Aquatic-MA        1:56.44        
 47  Bobeck, Sarah G               17 Parkland Aquatic-MA       1:56.57        
 48  McKee, Grace T                17 Tops Swimming-MA          1:56.61        
 49  Brandt, Mackenzie A           13 Suburban Seahawk-MA       1:56.74        
 50  Bergstrom, Sydney L           14 Suburban Seahawk-MA       1:56.76        
 51  Smith, Nina D                 17 Episcopal Academ-MA       1:56.86        
 52  Cantoral, Gina L              16 Una Lmor-MA               1:57.08        
 53  Leonard, Mary Kate            14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       1:57.10        
 54  King, Reilly A                17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       1:57.23        
 55  Gendzel, Maya C               13 Suburban Seahawk-MA       1:57.37        
 56  Scholer, Haley N              14 Central Bucks Sw-MA       1:57.64        
 57  Shaffer, Sabrina A            16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA       1:57.66        
 58  Diclemente, Noelle            16 Brandywine-DE YM-MA       1:57.69        
 59  Fickett, Makennah J           13 Hershey Aquatic-MA        1:57.73        
 60  Townend, Amy P                16 Suburban Seahawk-MA       1:57.81        
 61  Schofield, Lauren A           15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA       1:57.90        
 62  Murray, Sarah R               18 Westtown Aquatic-MA       1:57.94        
 63  Lewis, Madison R              15 Tops Swimming-MA          1:57.99        
 64  Roesch, Raquelle S            16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       1:58.19        
 65  Jones, Megan E                17 Wilmington Aquat-MA       1:58.23        
 66  Roerig, Skylar B              15 Kingston River O-MA       1:58.33        
 67  Teofanova, Andrea A           17 Pleasantville Aq-MA       1:58.40        
 68  Towers, Alexandra             16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA       1:58.46        
 69  Pujadas, Riley E              15 Suburban Seahawk-MA       1:58.58        
 70  Egan, Bridget K               15 Suburban Seahawk-MA       1:58.63        
 71  McAllister, Maia R            15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA       1:58.66        
 72  Whipple, Abbey P              16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       1:58.68        
 73  Brennan, Reilly E             14 Suburban Seahawk-MA       1:58.78        
 74  Koss, Nicola S                14 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       1:58.87        
 75  Byrne, Maya G                 15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       1:58.94        
 76  Chambers, Emma C              15 Delaware Swim Te-MA       1:58.99        
 77  Sizemore, Gabrielle R         16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       1:59.28        
 78  Lupi, Giavanna A              17 Unattached-MA             1:59.30        
 79  Hurleman, Hannah T            13 Governor Mifflin-MA       1:59.35        
 80  Marlin, Courtney E            16 Suburban Seahawk-MA       1:59.38        
 81  Moore, Caitlin A              16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA       1:59.40        
 82  Pendleton, Laura L            16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       1:59.56        
 83  Breiner, Madison T            17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       1:59.65        
 84  Friedlander, Ellie S          13 Governor Mifflin-MA       1:59.70        
 85  Ritchey, Pepperrell M         14 Parkland Aquatic-MA       1:59.71        
 86  Thier, Haley A                16 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA       1:59.88        
 87  Monaco, Lindsey               17 South Jersey Aqu-MA       1:59.91        
 88  Lin, Alison                   17 Parkland Aquatic-MA       1:59.91        
 89  Ricci, Alaina S               17 Westtown Aquatic-MA       1:59.95        
 90  Matson, Sara                  16 George School Aq-MA       1:59.95        
 91  Berzanski, Ava L              15 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:00.10        
 92  King, Avery O                 14 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       2:00.14        
 93  Wolstenholme, Lauren T        15 Coatesville Area-MA       2:00.16        
 94  Davis, Molly A                17 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:00.21        
 95  Boland Bintner, Maureen T     16 North Penn Aquat-MA       2:00.23        
 96  Mayk, Caroline T              18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       2:00.24        
 97  Ong, Ashley                   15 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:00.26        
 98  Shaw, Brianna L               15 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:00.36        
 99  Boyes, Samantha R             16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA       2:00.41        
100  Krause, Laurel E              15 Parkland Swimmin-MA       2:00.59        
101  O'Dare, Annie T               17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       2:00.61        
102  Hearn, Carolyn J              15 George School Aq-MA       2:00.67        
103  Green, Madelyn S              16 Tops Swimming-MA          2:00.75        
104  Moore, Audrey L               15 Greater Philadel-MA       2:00.83        
105  Kusters, Samantha R           17 Nrg Swimming-MA           2:00.98        
106  McCall, Corinne C             15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA       2:01.42Y B     
107  Haney, Fauve                  15 East Coast C-Cer-MA       2:01.55Y B     
108  Winton, Ashley N              17 Jersey Storm Swi-MA       2:02.30Y B     
109  Newton, Taylor                14 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA       2:03.84Y B     
110  Coonley, Campbell P           13 Radnor Aquatic C-MA       2:05.27Y B     
111  Stevenson, Elizabeth A        15 Jersey Storm Swi-MA       2:06.66Y B     
112  Milewski, Alexandra H         18 Jersey Storm Swi-MA       2:07.09Y B     
113  Pesti, Korinna                14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       2:07.88Y B     
114  Ricketts, Katy A              15 Westtown Aquatic-MA       2:08.22Y B     
115  Thamm, Charlotte P            14 North Penn Aquat-MA       2:08.77Y B     
116  Champagne, Margaret M         17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       2:15.11Y B