Licensed to York YMCA Aquatic Club HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/26/2018 05:19 PM
                    Middle Atlantic SC Senior Championships                    
                    at the Graham Aquatic Center - York, PA                    
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:35.48  3/25/2011   David J. Nolan, Hershey Aquatic            
               1:36.09  NAT Summer Nationals
               1:38.79  JRS Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  1:50.49
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Lasco, Glenn S                18 Pleasantville Aq-MA       1:38.12  JRS   
  2  Smith, Liam M                 16 Lower Moreland S-MA       1:39.06        
  3  Jurcik, Emils Gustav B        17 Delaware Swim Te-MA       1:39.91        
  4  Lynam, Nicholas P             17 Lancaster Aquati-MA       1:40.89        
  5  Jensen, Matthew               16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       1:40.92        
  6  Darhower, Jeb J               18 Delaware Swim Te-MA       1:41.05        
  7  Bonnell, Matthew W            16 Plymouth Whitema-MA       1:41.34        
  8  Brennan, Brian P              16 Suburban Seahawk-MA       1:41.49        
  9  Connors, John M               18 Malvern Swimming-MA       1:42.51        
 10  Deppen, Jack C                15 North Penn Aquat-MA       1:42.54        
 11  Pitt, Liam A                  18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       1:42.61        
 12  Johnson, Jacob C              18 Delaware Swim Te-MA       1:43.15        
 13  Moll, Joseph T                17 Lancaster Aquati-MA       1:43.15        
 14  Cary, Connor J                16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       1:43.28        
 15  Pro, Kyle H                   15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       1:43.60        
 16  Pesti, Kornel                 16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       1:43.66        
 17  Faikish, Sean A               16 North Penn Aquat-MA       1:43.84        
 18  Hochman, Brian J              15 Delaware Swim Te-MA       1:43.86        
 19  Bass, Harrison L              18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       1:44.38        
 20  Tamkovitch, Anton             19 Penn Charter Aqu-MA       1:44.50        
 21  Uhlin, Cade T                 18 York YMCA-MA              1:44.74        
 22  Shenk, Erik C                 17 Greater Philadel-MA       1:44.75        
 23  Sumner, Stuart R              17 Central Bucks Sw-MA       1:44.82        
 24  Patti, Alexander J            16 Central Bucks Sw-MA       1:44.92        
 25  Thomas, Owen                  18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       1:44.98        
 26  Hilliard, Carson L            18 Tops Swimming-MA          1:45.10        
 27  Hare, Kyle                    15 South Jersey Aqu-MA       1:45.23        
 28  Given, Thomas J               17 Pleasantville Aq-MA       1:45.34        
 29  El-Deiry, James M             17 Suburban Seahawk-MA       1:45.59        
 30  Guiliano, Christopher R       14 Tops Swimming-MA          1:45.61        
 31  Rishel, Phillip S             18 Parkland Aquatic-MA       1:45.85        
 32  Adams, William S              17 Suburban Seahawk-MA       1:45.90        
 33  Sommeling, Michael            17 South Jersey Aqu-MA       1:46.55        
 34  Nasielski, Brian C            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          1:46.56        
 35  Jablonski, Daniel M           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA       1:46.62        
 36  Narvid, Jacob E               15 Greater Philadel-MA       1:46.69        
 37  Gomez Fischer, Fernando A     17 Malvern Swimming-MA       1:46.72        
 38  Andersen, Justin T            17 South Jersey Aqu-MA       1:46.89        
 39  Wing, Janik T                 16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       1:46.92        
 40  Levari, Jack J                15 Greater Philadel-MA       1:47.15        
 41  Hendricks, Branden P          18 Wilmington Aquat-MA       1:47.25        
 42  Waterland, Daniel C           18 Suburban Seahawk-MA       1:47.35        
 43  Dickson, Joey L               16 Delaware Swim Te-MA       1:47.44        
 44  Prevost, Jackson T            16 Lancaster Aquati-MA       1:47.46        
 45  Mislan, Trevor B              17 Central Bucks Sw-MA       1:47.48        
 46  Pham, Andrew T                16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          1:47.57        
 47  Palmer, Andrew D              16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          1:47.60        
 48  Boerger, Thomas R             16 Suburban Seahawk-MA       1:47.65        
 49  Guiliano, Joseph J            18 Tops Swimming-MA          1:47.65        
 50  Taylor, Andrew C              16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          1:47.76        
 51  Volin, Alexander W            16 South Jersey Aqu-MA       1:47.92        
 52  Strawn, Brenek E              16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       1:47.96        
 53  Haffner, Justin T             18 Suburban Seahawk-MA       1:48.00        
 54  Armbruster, Andrew J          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA       1:48.09        
 55  Bergan, Jared H               18 Suburban Seahawk-MA       1:48.29        
 56  Treglia, Michael E            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA          1:48.44        
 57  Forstmeier, Peter C           18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       1:48.59        
 58  Han, Daniel                   17 Central Bucks Sw-MA       1:48.64        
 59  Bussard, David M              17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       1:48.65        
 60  Hendricks, Blake P            16 Wilmington Aquat-MA       1:48.72        
 61  Zatonskyy, Denis              16 Lower Moreland S-MA       1:49.01        
 62  Gewartowski, Joseph           18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       1:49.06        
 63  Bloom, Reece W                15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       1:49.16        
 64  Tolen, Meade J                18 Jersey Wahoos-MA          1:49.22        
 65  Wilkerson, William B          17 Friends Central-MA        1:49.32        
 66  Huuki, Erik D                 17 Central Bucks Sw-MA       1:49.40        
 67  Moon, Anthony                 17 Jersey Wahoos-MA          1:49.42        
 68  Whitsett, Cole M              16 Suburban Seahawk-MA       1:49.54        
 69  Loughlin, Gavin E             15 Plymouth Whitema-MA       1:49.55        
 70  Gingrich, Charlie F           17 Five Star Swim C-MA       1:49.61        
 71  Fidanza, Giacomo L            15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       1:49.69        
 72  Woltman, Zachariah            17 Pennsbury Aquati-MA       1:49.70        
 73  Fechtman, David P             14 Suburban Seahawk-MA       1:49.74        
 74  Degodny, Eric H               16 North Penn Aquat-MA       1:49.76        
 75  Washart, Shane F              14 Greater Philadel-MA       1:49.78        
 76  Lemishko, Michael A           14 Upper Merion Aqu-MA       1:49.80        
 77  Kain, Peter J                 17 Delaware Swim Te-MA       1:49.83        
 78  Holt, Logan R                 16 Parkland Aquatic-MA       1:49.86        
 79  Mason, Dylan M                17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA       1:49.93        
 80  Sauer, Michael                18 Lower Moreland S-MA       1:49.94        
 81  McCall, Conor P               18 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA       1:50.00        
 82  Maziarz, Dylan                17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA       1:50.01        
 83  Li, Frederick                 15 Nrg Swimming-MA           1:50.03        
 84  McFadden, Liam G              16 Cheltenham High-MA        1:50.06        
 85  Whitaker, Miles T             15 Suburban Seahawk-MA       1:50.17        
 86  Scudder, Shane V              18 Malvern Swimming-MA       1:50.23        
 87  Avagliano, Aj                 15 Westtown Aquatic-MA       1:50.25        
 88  McBryan, Daniel J             15 Central Bucks Sw-MA       1:50.33        
 89  Brennan, Michael E            17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       1:50.39        
 90  Johnston, Ian A               18 Parkland Aquatic-MA       1:50.44        
 91  Sonsteby, Anders G            17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       1:50.44        
 92  Shipp, Colin R                17 Lower Moreland S-MA       2:05.11L       
 93  Grisbaum, Douglas C           18 Greater Philadel-MA       2:05.32L       
 94  Lewke, Kevin S                15 Delaware Swim Te-MA       2:05.46L       
 95  Cary, Kevin J                 14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       1:50.51Y B     
 96  Lenahan, Connor D             17 Central Bucks Sw-MA       1:51.45Y B     
 97  Masciulli, Matthew A          16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       1:52.50Y B     
 98  Boyle, Jack J                 18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       1:52.64Y B     
 99  Culbertson, Kenny D           18 Greater Philadel-MA       1:53.99Y B     
100  McSorley, David W             16 Tide Water Aquat-MA       1:54.21Y B     
101  Haris, Jack J                 16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       1:55.77Y B     
102  Wasik, Yonah                  17 Kingston River O-MA       1:59.13Y B     
103  Frasca, Ryan C                18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       1:59.22Y B     
104  Belkadi, Ameen H              16 Westtown Aquatic-MA       1:59.44Y B     
105  King, Ryan T                  18 Tops Swimming-MA          2:02.46Y B     
106  Frasca, Joseph J              16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       2:02.98Y B