Licensed to York YMCA Aquatic Club HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/26/2018 05:19 PM
                    Middle Atlantic SC Senior Championships                    
                    at the Graham Aquatic Center - York, PA                    
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:01.93  3/27/2015   Allison J Raab, Hershey Aquatic            
               1:01.29  NAT Summer Nationals
               1:03.09  JRS Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.69
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Paoletti, Olivia M            18 Delaware Swim Te-MA       1:01.49  JRS   
  2  Foley, Sarah E                16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA       1:02.54  JRS   
  3  O'Dare, Annie T               17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       1:02.71  JRS   
  4  Pfaff, Rabea K                17 Delaware Swim Te-MA       1:02.82  JRS   
  5  Henry, Allison R              16 Nrg Swimming-MA           1:03.46        
  6  Sicinski, Megan M             18 Parkland Swimmin-MA       1:03.57        
  7  Draganosky, Taylor            18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       1:04.17        
  8  Breitbach, Alaina M           15 Lancaster Aquati-MA       1:04.47        
  9  Menzer, Emma G                17 Delaware Swim Te-MA       1:04.86        
 10  Thamm, Claudia M              16 North Penn Aquat-MA       1:04.87        
 11  Dougherty, Kaelyn M           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA          1:04.94        
 12  Sicinski, Courtney A          18 Parkland Swimmin-MA       1:05.06        
 13  McAneny-Droz, Sophia M        17 Westtown Aquatic-MA       1:05.07        
 14  Paglia, Sydney J              16 Suburban Seahawk-MA       1:05.37        
 15  Rounsavill, Jacqueline M      17 George School Aq-MA       1:05.59        
 16  Olszewski, Elizabeth M        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA       1:05.93        
 17  Berzanski, Ava L              15 Jersey Wahoos-MA          1:05.94        
 18  Wilson, Maire J               17 Westtown Aquatic-MA       1:05.97        
 19  Lopez-Ona, Marissa A          16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA       1:05.99        
 20  Boland Bintner, Maureen T     16 North Penn Aquat-MA       1:06.16        
 21  Amdor, Abigail M              17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       1:06.20        
 22  Lin, Alison                   17 Parkland Aquatic-MA       1:06.56        
 23  Brandbergh, Eleanor J         15 Central Bucks Sw-MA       1:06.57        
 24  Tarkenton, Makayla F          17 Hershey Aquatic-MA        1:06.59        
 25  Baines, Lauren O              17 Jersey Wahoos-MA          1:06.70        
 26  Thier, Haley A                16 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA       1:06.73        
 27  Merch, Karolyn L              16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          1:06.74        
 28  Mandrell, Tyler R             18 Five Star Swim C-MA       1:06.87        
 29  Hosking, Sarah O              15 Kids Swim Club-MA         1:07.09        
 30  DeBruyn, Hadley B             15 Suburban Seahawk-MA       1:07.10        
 31  Anderson, Jill W              15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       1:07.20        
 32  Farina, Gianna M              16 Parkland Aquatic-MA       1:07.32        
 33  Marlin, Krista N              13 Suburban Seahawk-MA       1:07.33        
 34  Isaacs, Lauren Z              17 Westtown Aquatic-MA       1:07.43        
 35  Kolessar, Ashley O            14 Suburban Seahawk-MA       1:07.48        
 36  Beaney, Emma K                17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       1:07.53        
 37  Fritz, Madison L              14 North Penn Aquat-MA       1:07.68        
 38  Crew, Lilia A                 16 Tops Swimming-MA          1:07.73        
 39  Acchione, Sofia L             18 Suburban Seahawk-MA       1:07.81        
 40  Lear, Sophie M                18 Five Star Swim C-MA       1:07.87        
 41  Wakeley, Laura C              17 Greater Philadel-MA       1:08.20        
 42  Feuzeu Mekoue, Laurielle Kel  13 Suburban Seahawk-MA       1:08.33        
 43  Nelson, Angela M              14 Tops Swimming-MA          1:08.40        
 44  Jackson, Sara C               15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       1:08.44        
 45  Pendleton, Laura L            16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       1:08.48        
 46  Hull, Lauren R                16 Parkland Aquatic-MA       1:08.51        
 47  Fahrney, Caroline F           16 Parkland Aquatic-MA       1:08.55        
 48  Challis, Jodie S              15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       1:08.60        
 49  Koehle, Maddy G               15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       1:08.63        
 50  Aguirre, Madeleine T          17 Suburban Seahawk-MA       1:08.85        
 51  Ratigan, Campbell M           18 Unattached-MA             1:09.04        
 52  Kusters, Samantha R           17 Nrg Swimming-MA           1:09.06        
 53  Stimmel, Avery                15 George School Aq-MA       1:09.06        
 54  Koczur, Erin M                15 Westtown Aquatic-MA       1:09.08        
 55  Cantoral, Gina L              16 Una Lmor-MA               1:09.17        
 56  Agostini, Natalie T           15 Baldwin Swim Clu-MA       1:09.27        
 57  Townend, Amy P                16 Suburban Seahawk-MA       1:09.34        
 58  Roesch, Raquelle S            16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       1:09.34        
 59  Breitbach, Jenna R            12 Lancaster Aquati-MA       1:09.35        
 60  Warner, Lyndsey J             14 Greater Philadel-MA       1:09.44        
 61  Hazell, Elsley A              16 Baldwin Swim Clu-MA       1:09.53        
 62  Yuen, Lindsay H               14 Upper Merion Aqu-MA       1:09.67        
 63  Scholer, Heidi N              15 Central Bucks Sw-MA       1:09.73        
 64  Menzer, Kate M                15 Delaware Swim Te-MA       1:09.78        
 65  Disanti, Brianna K            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          1:09.79        
 66  Fahrney, Elizabeth L          18 Parkland Aquatic-MA       1:09.95        
 67  Gorman, Annabel               17 South Jersey Aqu-MA       1:10.11        
 68  Schofield, Lauren A           15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA       1:10.21        
 69  Gamble, Shannon C             12 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       1:10.24        
 70  Garcia-Kaliner, Arielle R     14 Upper Merion Aqu-MA       1:10.34        
 71  Hester, Kelly N               18 Five Star Swim C-MA       1:10.44        
 72  Pasco, Grace E                17 South Jersey Aqu-MA       1:10.45        
 73  Wagner, Lexington H           15 Lancaster Aquati-MA       1:10.45        
 74  Weiss, Camille E              15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA       1:10.45        
 75  Mulhern, Kira G               16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       1:10.51        
 76  Galitski, Valerie R           15 Suburban Seahawk-MA       1:10.52        
 77  Batastini, Sarah              17 South Jersey Aqu-MA       1:10.55        
 78  Lebed, Michelle               17 Nrg Swimming-MA           1:10.67        
 79  Bergstrom, Sydney L           14 Suburban Seahawk-MA       1:10.73        
 80  Newton, Emily M               14 Unattached-MA             1:10.76        
 81  Riegel, Julia K               14 Central Bucks Sw-MA       1:10.83        
 82  Bergstrom, Sophie E           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA       1:10.84        
 83  Piccone, Sofia M              14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       1:10.93        
 84  Becker, Mandy C               14 Baldwin Swim Clu-MA       1:11.03        
 85  Scholer, Haley N              14 Central Bucks Sw-MA       1:11.32        
 86  Sies, Taylor E                15 Delaware Swim Te-MA       1:11.49        
 87  Caputo, Margaret E            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA          1:11.53        
 88  Zane, Catherine               15 South Jersey Aqu-MA       1:11.56        
 89  Fanning, Audrey               18 South Jersey Aqu-MA       1:11.65        
 90  Champagne, Margaret M         17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       1:11.73        
 91  Alderman, Kira T              17 Tops Swimming-MA          1:11.75        
 92  Isaacs, Jordan M              16 Westtown Aquatic-MA       1:11.81        
 93  Opong, Ayana R                16 Salvation Army K-MA       1:11.95        
 94  Young, Caraline R             17 Tops Swimming-MA          1:11.98        
 95  Nelson, Emily T               14 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA       1:12.02        
 96  Sizemore, Gabrielle R         16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       1:12.18        
 97  Brown, Katherine A            16 Cheltenham High-MA        1:12.25        
 98  Hill, Corinne E               15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       1:12.35        
 99  Griffin, Carly E              16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          1:12.49        
100  Fry, Hailey J                 16 Elizabethtown Aq-MA       1:12.60        
101  Callahan, Chloe K             15 Westtown Aquatic-MA       1:12.64        
102  O'Brien, Amelia N             18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       1:15.93Y B