Licensed to York YMCA Aquatic Club HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/26/2018 05:19 PM
                    Middle Atlantic SC Senior Championships                    
                    at the Graham Aquatic Center - York, PA                    
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 6  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet:  53.68  3/27/2015   Reece P Whitley, Penn Charter Aqu            
               53.89  NAT Summer Nationals
               55.99  JRS Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.19
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Challis, Mikey J              18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA         56.72        
  2  Buitron, Christopher C        17 Westtown Aquatic-MA         56.90        
  3  Boeckx, Alexander A           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA         57.10        
  4  Zipf, Aidan E                 15 Suburban Seahawk-MA         57.34        
  5  Moon, Anthony                 17 Jersey Wahoos-MA            57.55        
  6  Pirrung, Ryan M               16 Delaware Swim Te-MA         58.04        
  7  Heasley, Foster J             16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA         58.05        
  8  Nicastro, Payton B            17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA         58.07        
  9  Bochanski, Matthew            17 Lower Merion Aqu-MA         58.55        
 10  Lasco, Destin R               16 Pleasantville Aq-MA         58.56        
 11  Callahan, Liam                17 Westtown Aquatic-MA         58.60        
 12  Iannacone, Andrew R           17 George School Aq-MA         58.65        
 13  Fein, Ryley W                 17 North Penn Aquat-MA         58.79        
 14  Parkhill, Evan N              17 Central Bucks Sw-MA         58.85        
 15  Gherardini, Andrew S          20 Elite Performanc-MA         59.05        
 16  O'Dare, Kevin M               15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA         59.08        
 17  Perucki, John J               16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA         59.19        
 18  Berlitz, Daniel J             17 Parkland Aquatic-MA         59.19        
 19  Pave, Andrew S                15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA         59.20        
 20  Hong, Joseph S                15 Central Bucks Sw-MA         59.55        
 21  Bruno, James M                18 Suburban Seahawk-MA         59.68        
 22  Mislan, Trevor B              17 Central Bucks Sw-MA         59.69        
 23  Gozdan, Michael G             15 Jersey Wahoos-MA            59.84        
 24  Bova, Evan G                  16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       1:00.00        
 25  Averill, Richard P            19 Unattached-MA             1:00.19        
 26  Benson, Jacob R               16 Delaware Swim Te-MA       1:00.42        
 27  Dragan, Paul G                15 Jersey Wahoos-MA          1:00.46        
 28  Andrews, Nikita S             16 Hershey Aquatic-MA        1:00.46        
 29  Heisey, Nathan C              18 Five Star Swim C-MA       1:00.50        
 30  Elder, Alek R                 14 Suburban Seahawk-MA       1:00.60        
 31  Snyder, Matthew S             17 Tops Swimming-MA          1:00.65        
 32  Iacobelli, Michael A          15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       1:00.66        
 33  Thomas, Owen                  18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       1:00.82        
 34  Mitchell, Alexander W         18 Suburban Seahawk-MA       1:00.96        
 35  Feldman, Brian M              18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       1:01.01        
 36  Haffner, Justin T             18 Suburban Seahawk-MA       1:01.24        
 37  Yoon, Alex S                  16 Lower Moreland S-MA       1:01.35        
 38  Nesbitt, Blake D              16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       1:01.55        
 39  Szlaga, Damian                16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA       1:01.57        
 40  Crescente, Antonio G          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA       1:01.61        
 41  Hausler, Justin M             15 Delaware Swim Te-MA       1:01.74        
 42  Houser, Paul W                16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          1:01.75        
 43  Hays, Nathaniel R             16 East Coast C-Cer-MA       1:01.84        
 44  Myers, Carter K               17 DCAA-MA                   1:01.99        
 45  Huleatt, Peter E              16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       1:02.08        
 46  Boyle, Jack J                 18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       1:02.10        
 47  Gladstone, Peter B            18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       1:02.12        
 48  Thomas, Williams E            16 Triton Swim Team-MA       1:02.13        
 49  Kim, Andrew                   16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA       1:02.29        
 50  D'Avella, Francesco           14 Parkland Aquatic-MA       1:02.37        
 51  Breiner, Collin H             14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       1:02.39        
 52  McNally, Patrick M            18 Suburban Seahawk-MA       1:02.40        
 53  Rucci, David J                17 Greater Philadel-MA       1:02.42        
 54  Kocon, Cooper S               16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       1:02.46        
 55  Winters, Jason T              18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       1:02.58        
 56  Funari, Justin T              17 South Jersey Aqu-MA       1:02.65        
 57  Mesco, Mark J                 18 Greater Philadel-MA       1:02.72        
 58  Porter, Daniel R              15 Greater Philadel-MA       1:02.82        
 59  D'Avella, Fulvio              14 Parkland Aquatic-MA       1:02.91        
 60  Madigan, Thomas R             18 Parkland Aquatic-MA       1:02.92        
 61  Duthie, Zachary J             17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       1:02.96        
 62  Nguyen, Brian                 14 Lancaster Aquati-MA       1:03.12        
 63  Cai, Ethan Y                  18 Suburban Seahawk-MA       1:03.15        
 64  Agnew, Patrick M              18 Tops Swimming-MA          1:03.19        
 65  Hughes, James A               16 Suburban Seahawk-MA       1:03.25        
 66  Darhower, Jeb J               18 Delaware Swim Te-MA       1:03.45        
 67  Pasco, Andrew H               15 South Jersey Aqu-MA       1:03.52        
 68  Yin, Justin P                 18 Pleasantville Aq-MA       1:03.58        
 69  Pham, Andrew T                16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          1:03.66        
 70  Yeung, Ben S                  17 Greater Philadel-MA       1:03.69        
 71  Magness, Matthew T            17 Suburban Seahawk-MA       1:03.70        
 72  Lehman, Benjamin C            15 Parkland Aquatic-MA       1:03.70        
 73  Nasielski, Brian C            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          1:03.72        
 74  Macauley, Andrew Q            15 Brandywine-DE YM-MA       1:03.73        
 75  Horner, Matthew L             22 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       1:03.84        
 76  Moll, Joseph T                17 Lancaster Aquati-MA       1:03.99        
 77  Hincks, Christopher B         18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA       1:04.02        
 78  Farina, Ronald R              14 Parkland Aquatic-MA       1:04.02        
 79  Brosky, Paul                  15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       1:04.14        
 80  Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi         18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       1:04.26        
 81  Foley, Kevin P                16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          1:04.28        
 82  Gagnon, Robert L              16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          1:04.43        
 83  Wallace, Cameron J            16 East Coast C-Cer-MA       1:04.44        
 84  Seybold, Colin P              17 South Jersey Aqu-MA       1:04.46        
 85  Wisniewski, Christian         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA          1:04.47        
 86  Palmer, Andrew D              16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          1:04.53        
 87  McAllister, Patrick L         18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       1:04.53        
 88  Dolan, Daniel A               17 Hatboro Horsham-MA        1:04.59        
 89  Melendez, Octavio A           15 Friends Central-MA        1:04.61        
 90  Jaramillo, Richard B          15 Greater Philadel-MA       1:04.63        
 91  Vidal, Patrick A              15 Central Bucks Sw-MA       1:04.74        
 92  Nichols III, Tommy I          15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       1:04.77        
 93  Given, Thomas J               17 Pleasantville Aq-MA       1:04.93        
 94  Corrigan, Jayden M            17 Five Star Swim C-MA       1:04.95        
 95  Oren, David A                 15 Unattached-MA             1:05.05        
 96  Steele, Matthew               17 Pennsbury Aquati-MA       1:05.10        
 97  Jablonski, Daniel M           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA       1:05.17        
 98  Mason, Dylan M                17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA       1:05.23        
 99  Sonsteby, Anders G            17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       1:05.24        
100  Boyle, Patrick M              15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       1:05.27        
101  El-Deiry, John R              14 Suburban Seahawk-MA       1:05.29        
102  Dickson, Joey L               16 Delaware Swim Te-MA       1:05.48        
103  Gocotano, Elijah M            16 Lancaster Aquati-MA       1:05.55        
104  Greer, Matthew J              15 Parkland Aquatic-MA       1:05.60        
105  Pro, Kyle H                   15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       1:05.80        
106  Scudder, Shane V              18 Malvern Swimming-MA       1:05.80        
107  Mandrell, Gage A              16 Five Star Swim C-MA       1:05.81        
108  Ployratana, Winchester        15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA       1:05.88        
109  Strawn, Brenek E              16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       1:05.90        
110  McMahon, Michael J            14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       1:05.92        
111  Rooney, Patrick O             14 Baldwin Swim Clu-MA       1:05.97        
112  Sumner, Stuart R              17 Central Bucks Sw-MA       1:06.04        
113  Christou, Antonis             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA          1:06.09        
114  Nguyen, Ben                   15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA       1:06.19        
115  Yoon, Michael                 15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       1:07.12Y B