Licensed to York YMCA Aquatic Club HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/26/2018 05:19 PM
                    Middle Atlantic SC Senior Championships                    
                    at the Graham Aquatic Center - York, PA                    
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet:  4:13.36  3/1998      Maddy Crippen                              
               4:13.89  NAT Summer Nationals
               4:15.59  JRS Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  4:52.19
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Paoletti, Olivia M            18 Delaware Swim Te-MA       4:16.06        
  2  Dougherty, Kaelyn M           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA          4:17.58        
  3  Abruzzo, Mia M                15 Plymouth Whitema-MA       4:18.48        
  4  Pfaff, Rabea K                17 Delaware Swim Te-MA       4:22.45        
  5  Paoletti, Isabella N          15 Delaware Swim Te-MA       4:23.17        
  6  Kolessar, Ashley O            14 Suburban Seahawk-MA       4:25.77        
  7  Aguirre, Madeleine T          17 Suburban Seahawk-MA       4:27.69        
  8  Lin, Alison                   17 Parkland Aquatic-MA       4:27.85        
  9  Marlin, Courtney E            16 Suburban Seahawk-MA       4:29.21        
 10  Henry, Allison R              16 Nrg Swimming-MA           4:29.61        
 11  Thamm, Claudia M              16 North Penn Aquat-MA       4:29.93        
 12  Sicinski, Courtney A          18 Parkland Swimmin-MA       4:31.46        
 13  Menzer, Emma G                17 Delaware Swim Te-MA       4:32.24        
 14  O'Dare, Annie T               17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       4:32.55        
 15  Shema, Erin O                 15 Suburban Seahawk-MA       4:32.99        
 16  Dickson, Heidi R              17 Delaware Swim Te-MA       4:33.26        
 17  Scholer, Haley N              14 Central Bucks Sw-MA       4:33.61        
 18  Merch, Karolyn L              16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          4:35.30        
 19  Shaffer, Sabrina A            16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA       4:35.35        
 20  Anderson, Madeleine A         16 Friends Central-MA        4:37.27        
 21  Baines, Lauren O              17 Jersey Wahoos-MA          4:37.99        
 22  Menzer, Kate M                15 Delaware Swim Te-MA       4:38.52        
 23  Townend, Amy P                16 Suburban Seahawk-MA       4:38.63        
 24  Fahrney, Caroline F           16 Parkland Aquatic-MA       4:39.44        
 25  Champagne, Katherine E        17 Parkland Aquatic-MA       4:39.65        
 26  McKee, Gabrielle E            15 Tops Swimming-MA          4:39.74        
 27  Henderson, Abigail K          16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA       4:40.18        
 28  Marlin, Krista N              13 Suburban Seahawk-MA       4:40.30        
 29  Sies, Taylor E                15 Delaware Swim Te-MA       4:40.56        
 30  Kim, Karis E                  16 Plymouth Whitema-MA       4:40.75        
 31  Ritchey, Pepperrell M         14 Parkland Aquatic-MA       4:41.05        
 32  Olszewski, Elizabeth M        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA       4:41.10        
 33  Lopez-Ona, Marissa A          16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA       4:41.78        
 34  Farina, Gianna M              16 Parkland Aquatic-MA       4:41.86        
 35  Magness, Brenna G             16 Suburban Seahawk-MA       4:42.20        
 36  Burton, Apolina M             14 Wsy Swimming-MA           4:42.34        
 37  Acchione, Sofia L             18 Suburban Seahawk-MA       4:42.83        
 38  Gozdan, Allison E             18 Jersey Wahoos-MA          4:43.08        
 39  Chambers, Emma C              15 Delaware Swim Te-MA       4:43.84        
 40  Batastini, Sarah              17 South Jersey Aqu-MA       4:43.95        
 41  Thier, Haley A                16 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA       4:43.98        
 42  Andress, Alana G              16 Plymouth Whitema-MA       4:44.07        
 43  Boratto, Emma E               16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       4:44.41        
 44  Rollo, Sophia R               15 Jersey Wahoos-MA          4:44.44        
 45  Zane, Catherine               15 South Jersey Aqu-MA       4:44.52        
 46  Davis, Molly A                17 Jersey Wahoos-MA          4:45.22        
 47  Schofield, Lauren A           15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA       4:45.48        
 48  Breitbach, Alaina M           15 Lancaster Aquati-MA       4:45.53        
 49  Gorman, Annabel               17 South Jersey Aqu-MA       4:45.88        
 50  Mottel, Lauren G              16 Suburban Seahawk-MA       4:46.00        
 51  Challis, Jodie S              15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       4:46.08        
 52  Sheridan, Zoe R               17 Parkland Swimmin-MA       4:46.45        
 53  Shiroff, Sayde M              16 Central Bucks Sw-MA       4:46.57        
 54  Draganosky, Taylor            18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       4:46.74        
 55  Hearn, Carolyn J              15 George School Aq-MA       4:48.31        
 56  Leonard, Mary Kate            14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       4:49.21        
 57  Matson, Sara                  16 George School Aq-MA       4:49.97        
 58  Draves, Teresa J              17 Tops Swimming-MA          4:50.20        
 59  Sizemore, Gabrielle R         16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       4:50.31        
 60  Olszewski, Kayleigh S         15 Plymouth Whitema-MA       4:50.97        
 61  Riegel, Julia K               14 Central Bucks Sw-MA       4:50.98        
 62  Sicinski, Megan M             18 Parkland Swimmin-MA       4:51.09        
 63  Wetmore, Kay E                16 Parkland Aquatic-MA       4:51.10        
 64  Beaney, Emma K                17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       4:51.18        
 65  Fritz, Madison L              14 North Penn Aquat-MA       4:51.21        
 66  Moore, Audrey L               15 Greater Philadel-MA       4:51.39        
 67  Haney, Fauve                  15 East Coast C-Cer-MA       4:53.35Y B