Licensed to York YMCA Aquatic Club HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/26/2018 05:19 PM
                    Middle Atlantic SC Senior Championships                    
                    at the Graham Aquatic Center - York, PA                    
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet:  3:46.93  3/27/2015   Michael R Thomas, Upper Dublin Aqu         
               3:47.99  NAT Summer Nationals
               3:53.49  JRS Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  4:31.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Berlitz, Daniel J             17 Parkland Aquatic-MA       3:59.80        
  2  Pirrung, Ryan M               16 Delaware Swim Te-MA       4:00.30        
  3  Jurcik, Emils Gustav B        17 Delaware Swim Te-MA       4:01.13        
  4  Lasco, Destin R               16 Pleasantville Aq-MA       4:01.53        
  5  Bonnell, Matthew W            16 Plymouth Whitema-MA       4:03.54        
  6  Callahan, Liam                17 Westtown Aquatic-MA       4:04.89        
  7  Rucci, David J                17 Greater Philadel-MA       4:05.55        
  8  Challis, Mikey J              18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       4:09.46        
  9  Smith, Liam M                 16 Lower Moreland S-MA       4:10.19        
 10  Hochman, Brian J              15 Delaware Swim Te-MA       4:10.22        
 11  Hong, Joseph S                15 Central Bucks Sw-MA       4:12.07        
 12  Boeckx, Alexander A           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA       4:12.63        
 13  O'Brien, Morgan P             16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       4:12.96        
 14  Thomas, Owen                  18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       4:13.46        
 15  Crescente, Antonio G          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA       4:14.03        
 16  Dickson, Joey L               16 Delaware Swim Te-MA       4:14.13        
 17  Sommeling, Michael            17 South Jersey Aqu-MA       4:14.52        
 18  Hays, Nathaniel R             16 East Coast C-Cer-MA       4:14.57        
 19  Maziarz, Dylan                17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA       4:14.59        
 20  Khayt, Tomer                  17 Central Bucks Sw-MA       4:14.84        
 21  Etter, Steven A               16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       4:16.40        
 22  Bochanski, Matthew            17 Lower Merion Aqu-MA       4:16.60        
 23  Nasielski, Brian C            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          4:16.92        
 24  Jensen, Matthew               16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       4:17.07        
 25  Degodny, Eric H               16 North Penn Aquat-MA       4:17.39        
 26  Jaramillo, Richard B          15 Greater Philadel-MA       4:18.27        
 27  Greer, Matthew J              15 Parkland Aquatic-MA       4:19.33        
 28  Levari, Jack J                15 Greater Philadel-MA       4:19.67        
 29  Lance, Oliver P               17 Five Star Swim C-MA       4:19.72        
 30  Averill, Richard P            19 Unattached-MA             4:19.72        
 31  Heasley, Foster J             16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       4:19.86        
 32  Dragan, Paul G                15 Jersey Wahoos-MA          4:19.94        
 33  Loughlin, Gavin E             15 Plymouth Whitema-MA       4:20.02        
 34  Evangelista, Rocco B          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          4:20.14        
 35  Volin, Alexander W            16 South Jersey Aqu-MA       4:20.16        
 36  Yoon, Alex S                  16 Lower Moreland S-MA       4:20.24        
 37  Duthie, Zachary J             17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       4:20.58        
 38  Elder, Alek R                 14 Suburban Seahawk-MA       4:20.79        
 39  Perot, Robert M               16 Five Star Swim C-MA       4:21.09        
 40  Huuki, Erik D                 17 Central Bucks Sw-MA       4:21.21        
 41  Forstmeier, Peter C           18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       4:21.27        
 42  Corrigan, Jayden M            17 Five Star Swim C-MA       4:21.72        
 43  Iacobelli, Michael A          15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       4:22.13        
 44  Hare, Kyle                    15 South Jersey Aqu-MA       4:22.26        
 45  Heisey, Nathan C              18 Five Star Swim C-MA       4:22.50        
 46  Fechtman, David P             14 Suburban Seahawk-MA       4:22.59        
 47  Treglia, Michael E            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA          4:22.66        
 48  Yin, Justin P                 18 Pleasantville Aq-MA       4:22.71        
 49  Gozdan, Michael G             15 Jersey Wahoos-MA          4:22.99        
 50  McAllister, Patrick L         18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       4:23.09        
 51  Grisbaum, Dolan C             14 Greater Philadel-MA       4:23.24        
 52  D'Avella, Francesco           14 Parkland Aquatic-MA       4:23.32        
 53  Gomez Fischer, Fernando A     17 Malvern Swimming-MA       4:23.39        
 54  Myers, Carter K               17 DCAA-MA                   4:23.41        
 55  Funari, Justin T              17 South Jersey Aqu-MA       4:23.62        
 56  Johnston, Ian A               18 Parkland Aquatic-MA       4:23.88        
 57  Pasco, Andrew H               15 South Jersey Aqu-MA       4:24.19        
 58  Brosky, Paul                  15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       4:24.22        
 59  Rucci, Joseph R               17 Greater Philadel-MA       4:24.23        
 60  Wisniewski, Christian         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA          4:24.27        
 61  Young, Griffin R              16 Westtown Aquatic-MA       4:24.36        
 62  Laslo, Gabriel S              15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       4:25.09        
 63  Steele, Matthew               17 Pennsbury Aquati-MA       4:25.47        
 64  Palmer, Andrew D              16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          4:25.61        
 65  Vidal, Patrick A              15 Central Bucks Sw-MA       4:25.63        
 66  Fein, Ryley W                 17 North Penn Aquat-MA       4:25.66        
 67  Bell, Alasdair J              17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       4:25.90        
 68  Juskalian, Tyler J            14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA       4:26.17        
 69  Benson, Jacob R               16 Delaware Swim Te-MA       4:26.41        
 70  Gladstone, Peter B            18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       4:26.98        
 71  Winters, Jason T              18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       4:26.99        
 72  Boehme, Matthew C             13 Unattached-MA             4:27.11        
 73  Ellis, Ryan T                 16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       4:27.34        
 74  Grisbaum, Douglas C           18 Greater Philadel-MA       4:27.35        
 75  Lewke, Kevin S                15 Delaware Swim Te-MA       4:27.78        
 76  Dorsett, Tyler K              17 Pleasantville Aq-MA       4:27.98        
 77  Pro, Kyle H                   15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       4:28.18        
 78  Narvid, Jacob E               15 Greater Philadel-MA       4:28.41        
 79  Gagnon, Robert L              16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          4:28.45        
 80  O'Dare, Kevin M               15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       4:29.09        
 81  Whitaker, Miles T             15 Suburban Seahawk-MA       4:29.27        
 82  Iannacone, Andrew R           17 George School Aq-MA       4:29.46        
 83  Boehme, Robert J              17 Unattached-MA             4:29.76        
 84  Soares, Nicholas C            15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       4:29.91        
 85  Bloom, Reece W                15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       4:30.56        
 86  Holt, Logan R                 16 Parkland Aquatic-MA       4:30.62        
 87  Zheng, Garrick                15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       4:30.77        
 88  Emmerling, Kyle L             16 Lancaster Aquati-MA       4:31.07        
 89  Aguero, Erik E                17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       4:31.08        
 90  Wasik, Yonah                  17 Kingston River O-MA       4:31.10        
 91  Jablonski, Daniel M           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA       4:31.26        
 92  Christou, Antonis             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA          4:31.64        
 93  Nichols III, Tommy I          15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       4:31.64        
 94  Ciecko, Evan C                15 Delaware Swim Te-MA       4:31.95        
 95  Macauley, Andrew Q            15 Brandywine-DE YM-MA       4:33.90Y B     
 96  Boyle, Patrick M              15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       4:35.98Y B