Licensed to York YMCA Aquatic Club HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/26/2018 05:19 PM
                    Middle Atlantic SC Senior Championships                    
                    at the Graham Aquatic Center - York, PA                    
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:59.50              Erika Hansen                               
               1:58.49  NAT Summer Nationals
               1:59.59  JRS Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.79
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Abruzzo, Mia M                15 Plymouth Whitema-MA       1:59.87        
  2  Chompre, Ashley N             15 Westtown Aquatic-MA       2:01.94        
  3  Carozza, Ann M                17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       2:03.20        
  4  Paoletti, Olivia M            18 Delaware Swim Te-MA       2:03.32        
  5  Paoletti, Isabella N          15 Delaware Swim Te-MA       2:03.32        
  6  Kaczorowski, Margot A         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:03.78        
  7  Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A        16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA       2:03.83        
  8  Warner, Bella N               15 Westtown Aquatic-MA       2:04.59        
  9  Wisniewski, Emily             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:04.73        
 10  Kolessar, Ashley O            14 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:04.84        
 11  Cavanagh, Erin G              15 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:05.32        
 12  Weiss, Camille E              15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA       2:05.73        
 13  Mayk, Caroline T              18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       2:05.82        
 14  Walls, Annie E                16 Parkland Aquatic-MA       2:05.84        
 15  Gallagher, Christine R        17 Greater Philadel-MA       2:05.90        
 16  Davis, Molly A                17 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:06.12        
 17  Henry, Allison R              16 Nrg Swimming-MA           2:06.19        
 18  Carper, Ashley N              16 Greater Philadel-MA       2:06.55        
 19  Pfaff, Rabea K                17 Delaware Swim Te-MA       2:06.93        
 20  Dickson, Heidi R              17 Delaware Swim Te-MA       2:07.24        
 21  Brennan, Isabella L           14 Greater Philadel-MA       2:07.52        
 22  Andress, Alana G              16 Plymouth Whitema-MA       2:07.71        
 23  Washart, Jordan L             17 Greater Philadel-MA       2:07.97        
 24  McSorley, Madyson L           16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA       2:08.00        
 25  Jones, Elizabeth A            16 Hershey Aquatic-MA        2:08.00        
 26  Thamm, Claudia M              16 North Penn Aquat-MA       2:08.42        
 27  McGovern, Clare K             18 Delaware Swim Te-MA       2:08.75        
 28  Shaffer, Sabrina A            16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA       2:09.12        
 29  Shema, Erin O                 15 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:09.24        
 30  Smith, Natalie E              18 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:09.38        
 31  Merch, Karolyn L              16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:09.62        
 32  Marlin, Courtney E            16 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:10.14        
 33  Braun, Molly                  15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       2:10.48        
 34  Gross, Ella M                 14 Central Bucks Sw-MA       2:11.95        
 35  Monaco, Lindsey               17 South Jersey Aqu-MA       2:11.97        
 36  Sicinski, Courtney A          18 Parkland Swimmin-MA       2:12.03        
 37  Acchione, Sofia L             18 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:12.09        
 38  McKee, Gabrielle E            15 Tops Swimming-MA          2:12.11        
 39  McAllister, Maia R            15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA       2:12.18        
 40  Shaw, Brianna L               15 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:12.48        
 41  Menzer, Emma G                17 Delaware Swim Te-MA       2:13.22        
 42  Fahrney, Caroline F           16 Parkland Aquatic-MA       2:13.26        
 43  McCormick, Marlee             15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       2:13.27        
 44  Turco, Alexa C                17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       2:13.53        
 45  Miskiewicz, Abbey R           16 Greater Philadel-MA       2:13.76        
 46  Thamm, Charlotte P            14 North Penn Aquat-MA       2:13.84        
 47  Ritchey, Pepperrell M         14 Parkland Aquatic-MA       2:14.60        
 48  Dicamillo, Jordyn             15 Coatesville Area-MA       2:14.68        
 49  Gorman, Annabel               17 South Jersey Aqu-MA       2:14.75        
 50  Jensen, Erin E                15 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:14.90        
 51  Mottel, Lauren G              16 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:14.98        
 52  Schofield, Lauren A           15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA       2:15.04        
 53  Boyes, Samantha R             16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA       2:15.09        
 54  Menzer, Kate M                15 Delaware Swim Te-MA       2:15.15        
 55  Parry, Ashley N               15 Lancaster Aquati-MA       2:15.17        
 56  Woods, Nora C                 17 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:15.21        
 57  Chambers, Emma C              15 Delaware Swim Te-MA       2:15.44        
 58  Sies, Taylor E                15 Delaware Swim Te-MA       2:15.48        
 59  Brennan, Reilly E             14 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:15.79        
 60  Cantoral, Gina L              16 Una Lmor-MA               2:16.06        
 61  Townend, Lucy M               18 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:16.12        
 62  Hearn, Carolyn J              15 George School Aq-MA       2:16.23        
 63  Freeland, Madison R           17 Salvation Army K-MA       2:16.68        
 64  Wetmore, Kay E                16 Parkland Aquatic-MA       2:16.74        
 65  Magness, Brenna G             16 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:16.77        
 66  Keeny, Alexandra P            18 Parkland Aquatic-MA       2:16.87        
 67  Matson, Sara                  16 George School Aq-MA       2:17.00        
 68  Batastini, Sarah              17 South Jersey Aqu-MA       2:17.06        
 69  Sheridan, Abigail K           17 Parkland Swimmin-MA       2:17.07        
 70  Zane, Catherine               15 South Jersey Aqu-MA       2:17.19        
 71  Griffin, Carly E              16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:17.28        
 72  Rollo, Sophia R               15 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:18.12        
 73  Murray, Sarah R               18 Westtown Aquatic-MA       2:18.54        
 74  Parry, Kayla G                12 Lancaster Aquati-MA       2:18.93        
 75  Moore, Audrey L               15 Greater Philadel-MA       2:19.15        
 76  Townend, Amy P                16 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:19.37        
 77  Gally, Annika L               16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       2:19.44        
 78  Petrovia, Arianna M           16 Nrg Swimming-MA           2:19.76        
 79  Marlin, Krista N              13 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:19.94        
 80  Olszewski, Kayleigh S         15 Plymouth Whitema-MA       2:20.32        
 81  Williams, Ainsley C           16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       2:20.44        
 82  Ricketts, Katy A              15 Westtown Aquatic-MA       2:20.48        
 83  Adams, Marin E                17 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:20.54        
 84  Pasco, Grace E                17 South Jersey Aqu-MA       2:20.63        
 85  Cassidy, Megan E              13 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       2:20.73        
 86  Turco, Lily M                 13 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       2:20.90        
 87  Baines, Lauren O              17 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:21.18        
 88  Pejcic, Sofia                 15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA       2:21.39        
 89  Draves, Teresa J              17 Tops Swimming-MA          2:21.42        
 90  Stevens, Molly N              14 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:21.66        
 91  Galitski, Valerie R           15 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:21.81        
 92  Shack, Sophie                 18 Friends Central-MA        2:21.87        
 93  Anderson, Madeleine A         16 Friends Central-MA        2:21.93        
 94  Mattison, Meghan E            14 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       2:22.21        
 95  Fleisher, Sarah R             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:22.41        
 96  Peshenko, Anna I              14 DCAA-MA                   2:24.67Y B     
 97  Hazell, Elsley A              16 Baldwin Swim Clu-MA       2:25.91Y B     
 98  Wasson, Hannah R              16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       2:26.34Y B     
 99  Lopez, Valentina A            16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       2:27.32Y B     
100  Blazure, Mckayla              16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       2:27.77Y B     
101  Progansky, Paige A            16 Governor Mifflin-MA       2:30.69Y B