Licensed to York YMCA Aquatic Club HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/26/2018 05:19 PM
                    Middle Atlantic SC Senior Championships                    
                    at the Graham Aquatic Center - York, PA                    
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:45.83  3/22/2014   Michael R Thomas, Upper Dublin Aqu         
               1:45.69  NAT Summer Nationals
               1:48.29  JRS Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Johnson, Jacob C              18 Delaware Swim Te-MA       1:45.42  NAT   
  2  Abruzzo, Andrew J             18 Plymouth Whitema-MA       1:46.56  JRS   
  3  Fong, Joshua L                16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          1:52.24        
  4  Bergan, Jared H               18 Suburban Seahawk-MA       1:52.91        
  5  Shenk, Erik C                 17 Greater Philadel-MA       1:54.31        
  6  Moll, Joseph T                17 Lancaster Aquati-MA       1:55.70        
  7  Jurcik, Emils Gustav B        17 Delaware Swim Te-MA       1:55.90        
  8  Thomas, Owen                  18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       1:55.91        
  9  O'Brien, Morgan P             16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       1:56.14        
 10  Lynam, Nicholas P             17 Lancaster Aquati-MA       1:56.22        
 11  Skelly, Conor T               18 Jersey Wahoos-MA          1:56.51        
 12  Bonnell, Matthew W            16 Plymouth Whitema-MA       1:56.60        
 13  Wing, Janik T                 16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       1:57.08        
 14  Laslo, Gabriel S              15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       1:57.66        
 15  Berlitz, Daniel J             17 Parkland Aquatic-MA       1:57.83        
 16  Hare, Kyle                    15 South Jersey Aqu-MA       1:57.91        
 17  Crysler, Matthew              17 South Jersey Aqu-MA       1:58.32        
 18  Maziarz, Dylan                17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA       1:59.32        
 19  Narvid, Jacob E               15 Greater Philadel-MA       1:59.32        
 20  Emmerling, Kyle L             16 Lancaster Aquati-MA       1:59.39        
 21  Cassidy, Jack W               16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       1:59.42        
 22  Deppen, Jack C                15 North Penn Aquat-MA       1:59.48        
 23  Dickson, Joey L               16 Delaware Swim Te-MA       1:59.70        
 24  Piccolo, Nathan J             14 Greater Philadel-MA       1:59.73        
 25  Fenton, John R                18 Jersey Wahoos-MA          1:59.81        
 26  Khayt, Tomer                  17 Central Bucks Sw-MA       2:00.41        
 27  Heasley, Foster J             16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       2:00.42        
 28  Pham, Andrew T                16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:00.57        
 29  Evangelista, Rocco B          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:00.66        
 30  Avagliano, Aj                 15 Westtown Aquatic-MA       2:00.71        
 31  Faikish, Sean A               16 North Penn Aquat-MA       2:00.85        
 32  Dorsett, Tyler K              17 Pleasantville Aq-MA       2:00.90        
 33  Andersen, Justin T            17 South Jersey Aqu-MA       2:01.04        
 34  Patti, Alexander J            16 Central Bucks Sw-MA       2:01.08        
 35  Yin, Justin P                 18 Pleasantville Aq-MA       2:01.19        
 36  Duthie, Zachary J             17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       2:01.46        
 37  Sommeling, Michael            17 South Jersey Aqu-MA       2:01.55        
 38  Lewke, Kevin S                15 Delaware Swim Te-MA       2:01.57        
 39  Levari, Jack J                15 Greater Philadel-MA       2:01.61        
 40  Gomez Fischer, Fernando A     17 Malvern Swimming-MA       2:01.69        
 41  Szekely, Matthew A            17 Central Bucks Sw-MA       2:01.91        
 42  Armbruster, Andrew J          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA       2:02.07        
 43  Rucci, Joseph R               17 Greater Philadel-MA       2:02.07        
 44  Holt, Logan R                 16 Parkland Aquatic-MA       2:02.20        
 45  Vidal, Patrick A              15 Central Bucks Sw-MA       2:02.67        
 46  Strawn, Brenek E              16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       2:03.01        
 47  Degodny, Eric H               16 North Penn Aquat-MA       2:03.23        
 48  Smith, Liam M                 16 Lower Moreland S-MA       2:03.47        
 49  Jamieson, Noah L              18 North Penn Aquat-MA       2:03.54        
 50  Do, Ethan T                   14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA       2:03.76        
 51  Pasco, Andrew H               15 South Jersey Aqu-MA       2:03.78        
 52  Grisbaum, Douglas C           18 Greater Philadel-MA       2:04.13        
 53  Lemishko, Michael A           14 Upper Merion Aqu-MA       2:04.31        
 54  Thompson, Robert M            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:04.54        
 55  Hendricks, Blake P            16 Wilmington Aquat-MA       2:04.60        
 56  Burnette, Colin M             17 Parkland Aquatic-MA       2:05.03        
 57  Volin, Alexander W            16 South Jersey Aqu-MA       2:05.60        
 58  Juskalian, Tyler J            14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA       2:05.65        
 59  Steele, Matthew               17 Pennsbury Aquati-MA       2:05.69        
 60  Kain, Peter J                 17 Delaware Swim Te-MA       2:05.78        
 61  Fiddler, Nicholas P           16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA       2:05.97        
 62  Aguero, Erik E                17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       2:05.99        
 63  Rishel, Phillip S             18 Parkland Aquatic-MA       2:06.18        
 64  Greer, Matthew J              15 Parkland Aquatic-MA       2:06.53        
 65  Etter, Steven A               16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       2:06.59        
 66  Funari, Justin T              17 South Jersey Aqu-MA       2:06.62        
 67  Taylor, Andrew C              16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:06.68        
 68  Wojnovich, Davis J            17 George School Aq-MA       2:07.42        
 69  Guiliano, Christopher R       14 Tops Swimming-MA          2:07.48        
 70  Brennan, Michael E            17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       2:07.78        
 71  Bloom, Reece W                15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       2:07.79        
 72  Sivo, Matthew R               15 Westtown Aquatic-MA       2:07.80        
 73  Zeigler, Jack                 17 South Jersey Aqu-MA       2:07.95        
 74  Eckrich, Joshua T             17 Delaware Swim Te-MA       2:08.09        
 75  Stanco, James J               16 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA       2:08.18        
 76  Iacobelli, Michael A          15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       2:08.31        
 77  Ferker, Noah Z                14 Lower Moreland S-MA       2:08.31        
 78  Myers, Carter K               17 DCAA-MA                   2:08.39        
 79  Wisniewski, Christian         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:08.51        
 80  Hoy, Andrew J                 14 Upper Merion Aqu-MA       2:08.71        
 81  Ciecko, Evan C                15 Delaware Swim Te-MA       2:08.96        
 82  Masciulli, Matthew A          16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       2:09.02        
 83  Poole, Bradford S             14 Delaware Swim Te-MA       2:09.09        
 84  Soares, Nicholas C            15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       2:09.22        
 85  Zelkind, Maximillian G        15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       2:09.39        
 86  Hausler, Justin M             15 Delaware Swim Te-MA       2:10.11        
 87  Crossland, Jeffrey T          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA       2:10.11        
 88  McCall, Conor P               18 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA       2:10.15        
 89  Irwin, Robert W               16 South Jersey Aqu-MA       2:10.31        
 90  Zatonskyy, Denis              16 Lower Moreland S-MA       2:10.54        
 91  D'Avella, Fulvio              14 Parkland Aquatic-MA       2:10.58        
 92  Treglia, Michael E            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:10.70        
 93  Boehme, Matthew C             13 Unattached-MA             2:11.14        
 94  Gocotano, Elijah M            16 Lancaster Aquati-MA       2:11.29        
 95  Yoon, Alex S                  16 Lower Moreland S-MA       2:11.31        
 96  Uhlin, Cade T                 18 York YMCA-MA              2:11.35        
 97  Winters, Jason T              18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       2:11.47        
 98  Nasielski, Brian C            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:11.53        
 99  Haris, Jack J                 16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       2:11.66        
100  Young, Griffin R              16 Westtown Aquatic-MA       2:11.75        
101  Tang, Quinton M               15 Tops Swimming-MA          2:11.94        
102  Wells, Jesse                  17 Pennsbury Aquati-MA       2:12.14        
103  Dragan, Paul G                15 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:12.35        
104  Belkadi, Ameen H              16 Westtown Aquatic-MA       2:12.51        
105  Lewis, Brendan J              16 Delaware Swim Te-MA       2:12.72        
106  McFadden, Liam G              16 Cheltenham High-MA        2:18.43L       
107  Johnston, Ian A               18 Parkland Aquatic-MA       2:29.19L       
108  Belkadi, Yaseen H             14 Westtown Aquatic-MA       2:13.85Y B     
109  Germano, Gio A                15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       2:17.85Y B