Licensed to York YMCA Aquatic Club HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/26/2018 05:19 PM
                    Middle Atlantic SC Senior Championships                    
                    at the Graham Aquatic Center - York, PA                    
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 16  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:  20.01              Bart Schneider                               
               19.89  NAT Summer Nationals
               20.59  JRS Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  23.09
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Brennan, Brian P              16 Suburban Seahawk-MA         20.39  JRS   
  2  Lasco, Destin R               16 Pleasantville Aq-MA         20.72        
  3  Lasco, Glenn S                18 Pleasantville Aq-MA         20.80        
  4  Pitt, Liam A                  18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA         20.83        
  5  Given, Thomas J               17 Pleasantville Aq-MA         20.85        
  6  Skelly, Conor T               18 Jersey Wahoos-MA            21.15        
  7  Jensen, Matthew               16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA         21.19        
  8  Bass, Harrison L              18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA         21.21        
  9  Agnew, Patrick M              18 Tops Swimming-MA            21.29        
 10  Hincks, Christopher B         18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA         21.31        
 11  Johnson, Jacob C              18 Delaware Swim Te-MA         21.44        
 12  Whitsett, Cole M              16 Suburban Seahawk-MA         21.45        
 13  Fein, Ryley W                 17 North Penn Aquat-MA         21.59        
 14  Tamkovitch, Anton             19 Penn Charter Aqu-MA         21.60        
 15  Gingrich, Charlie F           17 Five Star Swim C-MA         21.61        
 16  Moll, Joseph T                17 Lancaster Aquati-MA         21.63        
 17  Connors, John M               18 Malvern Swimming-MA         21.63        
 18  Guiliano, Christopher R       14 Tops Swimming-MA            21.67        
 19  Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi         18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA         21.68        
 20  Han, Daniel                   17 Central Bucks Sw-MA         21.70        
 21  Waterland, Daniel C           18 Suburban Seahawk-MA         21.74        
 22  Magness, Matthew T            17 Suburban Seahawk-MA         21.77        
 23  Bell, Alasdair J              17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA         21.87        
 24  Perucki, John J               16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA         21.89        
 25  Metzger, Devin R              15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA         21.89        
 26  Cary, Connor J                16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA         21.96        
 27  Gallagher, Billy A            18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA         21.96        
 28  Darhower, Jeb J               18 Delaware Swim Te-MA         21.97        
 29  Feldman, Brian M              18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA         21.99        
 30  Kocon, Colby J                18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA         21.99        
 31  Wojnovich, Davis J            17 George School Aq-MA         21.99        
 32  Faikish, Sean A               16 North Penn Aquat-MA         22.00        
 33  Pham, Andrew T                16 Jersey Wahoos-MA            22.08        
 34  Gewartowski, Joseph           18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA         22.12        
 35  Baker, Logan W                17 Tops Swimming-MA            22.12        
 36  Haffner, Justin T             18 Suburban Seahawk-MA         22.13        
 37  Pro, Kyle H                   15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA         22.13        
 38  Boeckx, Alexander A           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA         22.15        
 39  Vieira, Brendan               16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA         22.18        
 40  Shenk, Erik C                 17 Greater Philadel-MA         22.19        
 41  Emerson, Zachary G            18 Greater Philadel-MA         22.20        
 42  Thomas, Owen                  18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA         22.20        
 43  Vannoy, Ethan W               17 Coatesville Area-MA         22.22        
 44  Feeman, Edward L              17 Lancaster Aquati-MA         22.24        
 45  Yeung, Ben S                  17 Greater Philadel-MA         22.25        
 46  Smith, Liam M                 16 Lower Moreland S-MA         22.26        
 47  Jurcik, Emils Gustav B        17 Delaware Swim Te-MA         22.28        
 48  Dencker, Jean-paul            17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA         22.28        
 49  Hall, Tyler R                 17 North Penn Aquat-MA         22.28        
 50  Deckard, Adam C               18 Five Star Swim C-MA         22.29        
 51  Treglia, Michael E            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA            22.32        
 52  Pave, Andrew S                15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA         22.33        
 53  Strawn, Brenek E              16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA         22.33        
 54  Shipp, Colin R                17 Lower Moreland S-MA         22.37        
 55  Rishel, Phillip S             18 Parkland Aquatic-MA         22.39        
 56  Armbruster, Andrew J          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA         22.43        
 57  Guiliano, Joseph J            18 Tops Swimming-MA            22.45        
 58  Lemishko, Michael A           14 Upper Merion Aqu-MA         22.46        
 59  Pesti, Kornel                 16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA         22.48        
 60  Fink, Hayden A                17 Tops Swimming-MA            22.49        
 61  Holt, Logan R                 16 Parkland Aquatic-MA         22.51        
 62  Berkoff, Cooper G             16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA         22.52        
 63  Challis, Mikey J              18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA         22.54        
 64  Patti, Alexander J            16 Central Bucks Sw-MA         22.58        
 65  Graham, Jackson T             16 Lower Merion Aqu-MA         22.59        
 66  Averill, Richard P            19 Unattached-MA               22.61        
 67  Moon, Anthony                 17 Jersey Wahoos-MA            22.62        
 68  Fissella, Andre D             16 Lancaster Aquati-MA         22.65        
 69  Houck, Jacob A                16 Elizabethtown Aq-MA         22.65        
 70  Crew, Simon F                 18 Tops Swimming-MA            22.66        
 71  Bergan, Jared H               18 Suburban Seahawk-MA         22.67        
 72  Williams, Erik D              16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA         22.68        
 73  Porter, Daniel R              15 Greater Philadel-MA         22.69        
 74  Watts, Matthew J              17 South Jersey Aqu-MA         22.71        
 75  Crossland, Jeffrey T          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA         22.72        
 76  Piccolo, Nathan J             14 Greater Philadel-MA         22.72        
 77  Frasca, Joseph J              16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA         22.72        
 78  Wing, Janik T                 16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA         22.74        
 79  Frasca, Ryan C                18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA         22.74        
 80  Avagliano, Aj                 15 Westtown Aquatic-MA         22.76        
 81  Hughes, James A               16 Suburban Seahawk-MA         22.86        
 82  Hochman, Brian J              15 Delaware Swim Te-MA         22.90        
 83  Ployratana, Winchester        15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA         22.91        
 84  Laslo, Gabriel S              15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA         22.92        
 85  Fink, Dalton C                15 Tops Swimming-MA            22.92        
 86  Keifer, Aaron J               17 Tops Swimming-MA            22.93        
 87  Adams, William S              17 Suburban Seahawk-MA         22.95        
 88  Juskalian, Tyler J            14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA         22.99        
 89  Mason, Dylan M                17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA         23.01        
 90  Dinitzen, William R           16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA         23.01        
 91  Mislan, Trevor B              17 Central Bucks Sw-MA         23.02        
 92  Edwards, Dominic C            14 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA         23.03        
 93  McSorley, David W             16 Tide Water Aquat-MA         23.05        
 94  Eckrich, Joshua T             17 Delaware Swim Te-MA         23.08        
 95  Foran, James                  17 Unattached-MA               23.08        
 96  Gomez Fischer, Fernando A     17 Malvern Swimming-MA         26.24L       
 97  Nesbitt, Blake D              16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA         26.24L       
 98  Boerger, Thomas R             16 Suburban Seahawk-MA         26.28L       
 99  Butler, Mitchell D            16 Unattached-MA               23.10Y B     
100  Arzillo, Jason A              16 Jersey Wahoos-MA            23.17Y B     
101  Brogan, Sean P                16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA         23.31Y B     
102  Azzalina, Ben W               15 Elizabethtown Aq-MA         23.36Y B     
103  Andrews, Nikita S             16 Hershey Aquatic-MA          23.66Y B     
104  Gaynor, Dylan D               16 Brandywine-DE YM-MA         23.86Y B     
105  Manuel, Tiernan B             15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA         24.21Y B     
106  Wingert, Gabriel E            17 Central Bucks Sw-MA         24.33Y B     
107  McCall, Conor P               18 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA         24.64Y B     
108  Berzanski, Nolan R            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA            24.68Y B     
109  McDevitt, Brendan P           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA            24.88Y B     
110  Blake, Teddy G                12 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA         25.17Y B     
111  Melendez, Octavio A           15 Friends Central-MA          25.22Y B     
112  Boyer, Joshua C               18 Tops Swimming-MA            25.22Y B     
113  Wallace, Cameron J            16 East Coast C-Cer-MA         25.30Y B     
114  Thomas, Williams E            16 Triton Swim Team-MA         25.65Y B     
115  Rooney, Patrick O             14 Baldwin Swim Clu-MA         26.07Y B