Licensed to York YMCA Aquatic Club HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/26/2018 05:19 PM
                    Middle Atlantic SC Senior Championships                    
                    at the Graham Aquatic Center - York, PA                    
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet:  2:14.27  3/22/2014   Meaghan M Raab, Hershey Aquatic            
               2:12.89  NAT Summer Nationals
               2:15.89  JRS Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.69
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Paoletti, Olivia M            18 Delaware Swim Te-MA       2:14.89  JRS   
  2  Yoon, Grace S                 16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:15.70  JRS   
  3  Pfaff, Rabea K                17 Delaware Swim Te-MA       2:17.60        
  4  Woods, Nora C                 17 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:17.74        
  5  Dougherty, Kaelyn M           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:18.58        
  6  O'Dare, Annie T               17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       2:18.63        
  7  Sicinski, Megan M             18 Parkland Swimmin-MA       2:18.97        
  8  Draganosky, Taylor            18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       2:20.91        
  9  DeBruyn, Hadley B             15 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:20.94        
 10  Henry, Allison R              16 Nrg Swimming-MA           2:22.13        
 11  Foley, Sarah E                16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA       2:22.28        
 12  Abruzzo, Mia M                15 Plymouth Whitema-MA       2:22.83        
 13  Olszewski, Elizabeth M        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:22.86        
 14  Brennan, Isabella L           14 Greater Philadel-MA       2:23.08        
 15  Paoletti, Isabella N          15 Delaware Swim Te-MA       2:23.44        
 16  McAneny-Droz, Sophia M        17 Westtown Aquatic-MA       2:23.48        
 17  Menzer, Emma G                17 Delaware Swim Te-MA       2:23.55        
 18  Lin, Alison                   17 Parkland Aquatic-MA       2:23.61        
 19  Sicinski, Courtney A          18 Parkland Swimmin-MA       2:23.83        
 20  Isaacs, Lauren Z              17 Westtown Aquatic-MA       2:24.14        
 21  Berzanski, Ava L              15 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:24.85        
 22  Lopez-Ona, Marissa A          16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA       2:25.05        
 23  Wilson, Maire J               17 Westtown Aquatic-MA       2:25.15        
 24  Baines, Lauren O              17 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:25.57        
 25  Boland Bintner, Maureen T     16 North Penn Aquat-MA       2:26.12        
 26  Aguirre, Madeleine T          17 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:26.33        
 27  Wakeley, Laura C              17 Greater Philadel-MA       2:26.49        
 28  Kolessar, Ashley O            14 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:26.50        
 29  Beaney, Emma K                17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       2:26.71        
 30  Fahrney, Caroline F           16 Parkland Aquatic-MA       2:27.68        
 31  Cantoral, Gina L              16 Una Lmor-MA               2:28.29        
 32  Hosking, Sarah O              15 Kids Swim Club-MA         2:28.52        
 33  Fritz, Madison L              14 North Penn Aquat-MA       2:29.04        
 34  Pendleton, Laura L            16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       2:29.89        
 35  Thamm, Claudia M              16 North Penn Aquat-MA       2:30.06        
 36  Roesch, Raquelle S            16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       2:30.35        
 37  Menzer, Kate M                15 Delaware Swim Te-MA       2:30.45        
 38  Koczur, Erin M                15 Westtown Aquatic-MA       2:30.54        
 39  Townend, Amy P                16 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:30.55        
 40  Anderson, Jill W              15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       2:30.83        
 41  Schofield, Lauren A           15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA       2:30.86        
 42  Crew, Lilia A                 16 Tops Swimming-MA          2:31.36        
 43  Bergstrom, Sophie E           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:31.45        
 44  Champagne, Katherine E        17 Parkland Aquatic-MA       2:31.55        
 45  Rounsavill, Jacqueline M      17 George School Aq-MA       2:32.05        
 46  Zane, Catherine               15 South Jersey Aqu-MA       2:32.11        
 47  Feuzeu Mekoue, Laurielle Kel  13 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:32.56        
 48  Yuen, Lindsay H               14 Upper Merion Aqu-MA       2:32.89        
 49  Sies, Taylor E                15 Delaware Swim Te-MA       2:32.94        
 50  Batastini, Sarah              17 South Jersey Aqu-MA       2:32.97        
 51  Fahrney, Elizabeth L          18 Parkland Aquatic-MA       2:33.01        
 52  Pasco, Grace E                17 South Jersey Aqu-MA       2:33.28        
 53  Gorman, Annabel               17 South Jersey Aqu-MA       2:33.30        
 54  Hester, Kelly N               18 Five Star Swim C-MA       2:33.32        
 55  Hull, Lauren R                16 Parkland Aquatic-MA       2:33.32        
 56  Hoban, Caleigh E              16 Brandywine-DE YM-MA       2:33.52        
 57  Disanti, Brianna K            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:33.55        
 58  Stimmel, Avery                15 George School Aq-MA       2:33.62        
 59  Farina, Gianna M              16 Parkland Aquatic-MA       2:33.67        
 60  Thier, Haley A                16 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA       2:33.73        
 61  Breitbach, Jenna R            12 Lancaster Aquati-MA       2:33.75        
 62  Kim, Karis E                  16 Plymouth Whitema-MA       2:33.81        
 63  Challis, Jodie S              15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       2:33.82        
 64  Caputo, Margaret E            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:34.24        
 65  Koehle, Maddy G               15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       2:34.25        
 66  Miskiewicz, Abbey R           16 Greater Philadel-MA       2:34.43        
 67  Bergstrom, Sydney L           14 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:34.44        
 68  Riegel, Julia K               14 Central Bucks Sw-MA       2:34.54        
 69  Piccone, Sofia M              14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       2:34.85        
 70  Mulhern, Kira G               16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       2:35.65        
 71  Horner, Elizabeth M           14 Lancaster Aquati-MA       2:35.73        
 72  Kusters, Samantha R           17 Nrg Swimming-MA           2:36.08        
 73  Leonard, Mary Kate            14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       2:36.24        
 74  Prushinski, Alison C          16 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA       2:36.29        
 75  McMillan, Maggie K            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:36.37        
 76  Byrne, Maya G                 15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       2:36.39        
 77  Dicamillo, Jordyn             15 Coatesville Area-MA       2:36.40        
 78  Fanning, Audrey               18 South Jersey Aqu-MA       2:37.13Y B     
 79  Agostini, Natalie T           15 Baldwin Swim Clu-MA       2:37.18Y B     
 80  Tarkenton, Makayla F          17 Hershey Aquatic-MA        2:37.30Y B     
 81  Peshenko, Anna I              14 DCAA-MA                   2:37.53Y B     
 82  Jackson, Sara C               15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       2:37.60Y B     
 83  Nelson, Angela M              14 Tops Swimming-MA          2:37.82Y B     
 84  Young, Caraline R             17 Tops Swimming-MA          2:37.90Y B     
 85  Callahan, Chloe K             15 Westtown Aquatic-MA       2:38.07Y B     
 86  Gamble, Shannon C             12 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       2:40.11Y B     
 87  Hill, Corinne E               15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       2:41.21Y B     
 88  Garcia-Kaliner, Arielle R     14 Upper Merion Aqu-MA       2:41.96Y B     
 89  Wagner, Lexington H           15 Lancaster Aquati-MA       2:44.86Y B     
 90  Fry, Hailey J                 16 Elizabethtown Aq-MA       2:44.96Y B