Licensed to York YMCA Aquatic Club HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/26/2018 05:19 PM
                    Middle Atlantic SC Senior Championships                    
                    at the Graham Aquatic Center - York, PA                    
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:55.44  3/28/2015   Reece P Whitley, Penn Charter Aqu          
               1:59.19  NAT Summer Nationals
               2:01.59  JRS Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.09
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Challis, Mikey J              18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       2:02.70        
  2  Buitron, Christopher C        17 Westtown Aquatic-MA       2:03.12        
  3  Berlitz, Daniel J             17 Parkland Aquatic-MA       2:05.20        
  4  Pirrung, Ryan M               16 Delaware Swim Te-MA       2:05.71        
  5  El-Deiry, James M             17 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:06.91        
  6  Callahan, Liam                17 Westtown Aquatic-MA       2:06.97        
  7  Bochanski, Matthew            17 Lower Merion Aqu-MA       2:07.37        
  8  Heasley, Foster J             16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       2:08.63        
  9  Cunningham, Patrick           16 Lower Moreland S-MA       2:08.80        
 10  Gozdan, Michael G             15 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:09.26        
 11  Artis, Jack M                 15 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:09.45        
 12  Hong, Joseph S                15 Central Bucks Sw-MA       2:09.69        
 13  Parkhill, Evan N              17 Central Bucks Sw-MA       2:09.81        
 14  Averill, Richard P            19 Unattached-MA             2:09.85        
 15  Bova, Evan G                  16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       2:10.35        
 16  Mislan, Trevor B              17 Central Bucks Sw-MA       2:10.93        
 17  Iannacone, Andrew R           17 George School Aq-MA       2:11.18        
 18  Rademaker, Quinn J            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:11.40        
 19  Pave, Andrew S                15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       2:12.00        
 20  Moon, Anthony                 17 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:12.01        
 21  Elder, Alek R                 14 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:12.04        
 22  Benson, Jacob R               16 Delaware Swim Te-MA       2:12.18        
 23  O'Brien, Morgan P             16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       2:12.29        
 24  Haffner, Justin T             18 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:12.49        
 25  Hays, Nathaniel R             16 East Coast C-Cer-MA       2:12.77        
 26  Yoon, Alex S                  16 Lower Moreland S-MA       2:13.04        
 27  D'Avella, Francesco           14 Parkland Aquatic-MA       2:13.13        
 28  Boeckx, Alexander A           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:13.18        
 29  Szlaga, Damian                16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA       2:13.27        
 30  Dragan, Paul G                15 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:13.66        
 31  Heisey, Nathan C              18 Five Star Swim C-MA       2:13.80        
 32  Dickson, Joey L               16 Delaware Swim Te-MA       2:14.15        
 33  Gherardini, Andrew S          20 Elite Performanc-MA       2:14.49        
 34  Iacobelli, Michael A          15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       2:14.71        
 35  Duthie, Zachary J             17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       2:15.02        
 36  Zipf, Aidan E                 15 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:15.07        
 37  Mitchell, Alexander W         18 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:15.69        
 38  Bonnell, Matthew W            16 Plymouth Whitema-MA       2:16.04        
 39  D'Avella, Fulvio              14 Parkland Aquatic-MA       2:16.10        
 40  Houser, Paul W                16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:16.28        
 41  Hausler, Justin M             15 Delaware Swim Te-MA       2:16.29        
 42  Bruno, James M                18 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:16.32        
 43  Nguyen, Brian                 14 Lancaster Aquati-MA       2:16.49        
 44  Rucci, David J                17 Greater Philadel-MA       2:16.55        
 45  Crescente, Antonio G          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:16.78        
 46  Connolly, James R             17 Parkland Swimmin-MA       2:16.82        
 47  Funari, Justin T              17 South Jersey Aqu-MA       2:16.99        
 48  Loughlin, Gavin E             15 Plymouth Whitema-MA       2:17.19        
 49  Obregon, Enrique L            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:17.23        
 50  Steele, Matthew               17 Pennsbury Aquati-MA       2:17.24        
 51  Corrigan, Jayden M            17 Five Star Swim C-MA       2:17.39        
 52  Maziarz, Dylan                17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA       2:17.43        
 53  Feldman, Brian M              18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       2:17.48        
 54  Pasco, Andrew H               15 South Jersey Aqu-MA       2:17.61        
 55  Snyder, Matthew S             17 Tops Swimming-MA          2:17.81        
 56  Brosky, Paul                  15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       2:17.93        
 57  Perucki, John J               16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       2:18.21        
 58  Gladstone, Peter B            18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       2:18.41        
 59  Gagnon, Robert L              16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:18.50        
 60  Emmerling, Luke A             18 Lancaster Aquati-MA       2:18.52        
 61  Foley, Kevin P                16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:18.54        
 62  Winters, Jason T              18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       2:18.60        
 63  Evangelista, Rocco B          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:18.68        
 64  Farina, Ronald R              14 Parkland Aquatic-MA       2:18.71        
 65  Huleatt, Peter E              16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       2:18.85        
 66  O'Dare, Kevin M               15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       2:19.14        
 67  Vidal, Patrick A              15 Central Bucks Sw-MA       2:19.28        
 68  Nasielski, Brian C            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:19.39        
 69  Breiner, Collin H             14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       2:19.40        
 70  Greer, Matthew J              15 Parkland Aquatic-MA       2:19.49        
 71  Madigan, Thomas R             18 Parkland Aquatic-MA       2:19.49        
 72  Grisbaum, Dolan C             14 Greater Philadel-MA       2:19.79        
 73  Myers, Carter K               17 DCAA-MA                   2:19.96        
 74  Nicastro, Payton B            17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       2:20.00        
 75  McAllister, Patrick L         18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       2:20.14        
 76  Andrews, Nikita S             16 Hershey Aquatic-MA        2:20.16        
 77  Porter, Daniel R              15 Greater Philadel-MA       2:20.17        
 78  Degodny, Eric H               16 North Penn Aquat-MA       2:20.19        
 79  Macauley, Andrew Q            15 Brandywine-DE YM-MA       2:20.25        
 80  Jablonski, Daniel M           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA       2:20.29        
 81  Kim, Andrew                   16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA       2:20.39        
 82  McMahon, Michael J            14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       2:20.61        
 83  Moll, Joseph T                17 Lancaster Aquati-MA       2:20.63        
 84  Ferker, Noah Z                14 Lower Moreland S-MA       2:20.68        
 85  Wallace, Cameron J            16 East Coast C-Cer-MA       2:20.96        
 86  Boyle, Patrick M              15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       2:21.17        
 87  Rucci, Joseph R               17 Greater Philadel-MA       2:21.20        
 88  Palmer, Andrew D              16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:21.30        
 89  Mesco, Mark J                 18 Greater Philadel-MA       2:21.50        
 90  Thomas, Williams E            16 Triton Swim Team-MA       2:21.72        
 91  Lehman, Benjamin C            15 Parkland Aquatic-MA       2:21.73        
 92  Burnette, Colin M             17 Parkland Aquatic-MA       2:22.26        
 93  Wisniewski, Christian         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:22.38        
 94  Yoon, Michael                 15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       2:22.44        
 95  Oren, David A                 15 Unattached-MA             2:22.84        
 96  Nesbitt, Blake D              16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       2:22.95        
 97  Nichols III, Tommy I          15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       2:23.33        
 98  Seybold, Colin P              17 South Jersey Aqu-MA       2:23.49        
 99  McNally, Patrick M            18 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:23.52        
100  Nguyen, Ben                   15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA       2:23.63        
101  Kocon, Cooper S               16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       2:23.63        
102  Cai, Ethan Y                  18 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:24.04        
103  Boehme, Robert J              17 Unattached-MA             2:24.18        
104  Fein, Ryley W                 17 North Penn Aquat-MA       2:24.33        
105  Dolan, Daniel A               17 Hatboro Horsham-MA        2:24.40        
106  Boyle, Jack J                 18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       2:24.40        
107  Woltman, Zachariah            17 Pennsbury Aquati-MA       2:24.62        
108  Rooney, Patrick O             14 Baldwin Swim Clu-MA       2:24.82        
109  McBryan, Daniel J             15 Central Bucks Sw-MA       2:24.94        
110  Mandrell, Gage A              16 Five Star Swim C-MA       2:25.00        
111  Jensen, Matthew               16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       2:40.39L       
112  Melendez, Octavio A           15 Friends Central-MA        2:25.62Y B