Licensed to York YMCA Aquatic Club HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/26/2018 05:19 PM
                    Middle Atlantic SC Senior Championships                    
                    at the Graham Aquatic Center - York, PA                    
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet:  52.35  3/21/2009   Jessica M. Guro, Atlantis Aquatic            
               53.69  NAT Summer Nationals
               54.69  JRS Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.19
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Scott, Morgan E               17 Central Bucks Sw-MA         53.94  JRS   
  2  Paglia, Sydney J              16 Suburban Seahawk-MA         55.79        
  3  Dougherty, Kaelyn M           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA            56.34        
  4  Shema, Erin O                 15 Suburban Seahawk-MA         56.39        
  5  Champagne, Katherine E        17 Parkland Aquatic-MA         56.41        
  6  Brandbergh, Eleanor J         15 Central Bucks Sw-MA         56.93        
  7  Mandrell, Tyler R             18 Five Star Swim C-MA         57.00        
  8  Cavanagh, Erin G              15 Jersey Wahoos-MA            57.16        
  9  Scholer, Haley N              14 Central Bucks Sw-MA         57.22        
 10  O'Dare, Annie T               17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA         57.44        
 11  Pujadas, Riley E              15 Suburban Seahawk-MA         57.68        
 12  Magness, Brenna G             16 Suburban Seahawk-MA         57.82        
 13  Aguirre, Madeleine T          17 Suburban Seahawk-MA         58.03        
 14  Merch, Karolyn L              16 Jersey Wahoos-MA            58.16        
 15  Harkrader, Katelyn E          17 North Penn Aquat-MA         58.19        
 16  Henderson, Abigail K          16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA         58.33        
 17  Choi, Rebecca S               17 Westtown Aquatic-MA         58.33        
 18  McSorley, Madyson L           16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA         58.36        
 19  Mayk, Caroline T              18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA         58.37        
 20  Maki, Caroline K              16 Westtown Aquatic-MA         58.46        
 21  Gravereaux, Chelsea H         16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA         58.54        
 22  Olszewski, Elizabeth M        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA         58.62        
 23  Carter, Camryn B              17 Suburban Seahawk-MA         58.73        
 24  Daly, Kaelan G                15 North Penn Aquat-MA         58.83        
 25  Forman, Emma L                16 Delaware Swim Te-MA         58.84        
 26  Feuzeu Mekoue, Laurielle Kel  13 Suburban Seahawk-MA         59.00        
 27  Marlin, Courtney E            16 Suburban Seahawk-MA         59.07        
 28  Braun, Elle                   16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA         59.11        
 29  Hearn, Carolyn J              15 George School Aq-MA         59.13        
 30  McGovern, Clare K             18 Delaware Swim Te-MA         59.16        
 31  Pejcic, Sofia                 15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA         59.21        
 32  Shiroff, Sayde M              16 Central Bucks Sw-MA         59.21        
 33  Prushinski, Alison C          16 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA         59.31        
 34  McMillan, Maggie K            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA            59.40        
 35  Liu, Chelsey                  16 Suburban Seahawk-MA         59.43        
 36  Gendzel, Maya C               13 Suburban Seahawk-MA         59.47        
 37  Gozdan, Allison E             18 Jersey Wahoos-MA            59.51        
 38  Gallagher, Christine R        17 Greater Philadel-MA         59.55        
 39  Foley, Sarah E                16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA         59.56        
 40  Fronczak, Katherine           16 Westtown Aquatic-MA         59.58        
 41  Thier, Haley A                16 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA         59.60        
 42  Smith, Nina D                 17 Episcopal Academ-MA         59.60        
 43  Marlin, Krista N              13 Suburban Seahawk-MA         59.64        
 44  Wakeley, Laura C              17 Greater Philadel-MA         59.74        
 45  Kennedy, Grace J              18 Parkland Swimmin-MA         59.75        
 46  Amdor, Abigail M              17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA         59.78        
 47  Brandt, Mackenzie A           13 Suburban Seahawk-MA         59.81        
 48  Steckiel, Emma J              15 Governor Mifflin-MA         59.86        
 49  Schulz, Parker A              16 North Penn Aquat-MA         59.92        
 50  Townend, Lucy M               18 Suburban Seahawk-MA         59.97        
 51  McKee, Grace T                17 Tops Swimming-MA          1:00.00        
 52  Sizemore, Gabrielle R         16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       1:00.01        
 53  Fickett, Makennah J           13 Hershey Aquatic-MA        1:00.09        
 54  Brennan, Reilly E             14 Suburban Seahawk-MA       1:00.14        
 55  Hipp, Alexa R                 16 Suburban Seahawk-MA       1:00.14        
 56  Ong, Ashley                   15 Jersey Wahoos-MA          1:00.17        
 57  Rollo, Sophia R               15 Jersey Wahoos-MA          1:00.20        
 58  Weiss, Camille E              15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA       1:00.30        
 59  Braun, Molly                  15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       1:00.32        
 60  Gross, Ella M                 14 Central Bucks Sw-MA       1:00.34        
 61  Poole, Abigail C              17 Delaware Swim Te-MA       1:00.41        
 62  Brennan, Isabella L           14 Greater Philadel-MA       1:00.55        
 63  Anderson, Madeleine A         16 Friends Central-MA        1:00.59        
 64  Mottel, Lauren G              16 Suburban Seahawk-MA       1:00.60        
 65  Forsyth, Elisabeth M          15 Lower Merion Aqu-MA       1:00.63        
 66  Lin, Alison                   17 Parkland Aquatic-MA       1:00.64        
 67  Roerig, Skylar B              15 Kingston River O-MA       1:00.78        
 68  Fluhr, Breanna                14 Lancaster Aquati-MA       1:00.85        
 69  Wrobleski, Victoria           17 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA       1:00.86        
 70  Green, Madelyn S              16 Tops Swimming-MA          1:00.86        
 71  Jensen, Erin E                15 Jersey Wahoos-MA          1:00.87        
 72  Hahn, Lily                    13 Radnor Aquatic C-MA       1:01.13        
 73  Naveen, Annika                13 Friends Central-MA        1:01.20        
 74  Chambers, Emma C              15 Delaware Swim Te-MA       1:01.21        
 75  Lowry, Melissa S              16 Greater Philadel-MA       1:01.25        
 76  Koerper, Elizabeth R          14 North Penn Aquat-MA       1:01.32        
 77  Drake, Justine R              17 Nazareth Easton-MA        1:01.38        
 78  Campbell, Grace T             18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       1:01.38        
 79  Yosko, Mackenzie              15 Coatesville Area-MA       1:01.57        
 80  Sheridan, Abigail K           17 Parkland Swimmin-MA       1:01.57        
 81  Hahn, Emily K                 16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       1:01.59        
 82  Moore, Caitlin A              16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA       1:01.60        
 83  Outlaw, Simone R              17 Ybcc Phoenix-MA           1:01.60        
 84  Winton, Ashley N              17 Jersey Storm Swi-MA       1:01.63        
 85  Mazon, Madison H              16 Suburban Seahawk-MA       1:01.67        
 86  King, Reilly A                17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       1:01.69        
 87  Breitbach, Alaina M           15 Lancaster Aquati-MA       1:01.73        
 88  Stevens, Molly N              14 Suburban Seahawk-MA       1:01.73        
 89  Woods, Nora C                 17 Jersey Wahoos-MA          1:01.75        
 90  Draves, Teresa J              17 Tops Swimming-MA          1:01.76        
 91  Paoletti, Olivia M            18 Delaware Swim Te-MA       1:01.77        
 92  Bergstrom, Sophie E           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA       1:01.79        
 93  Hull, Lauren R                16 Parkland Aquatic-MA       1:01.79        
 94  Koss, Nicola S                14 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       1:01.81        
 95  Breiner, Madison T            17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       1:01.84        
 96  Harkins, Emma L               15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       1:01.87        
 97  Ricci, Alaina S               17 Westtown Aquatic-MA       1:01.90        
 98  Williams, Ainsley C           16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       1:01.97        
 99  Pacitti, Olivia M             14 Plymouth Whitema-MA       1:02.01        
100  Boratto, Emma E               16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       1:02.12        
101  Monaco, Lindsey               17 South Jersey Aqu-MA       1:02.13        
102  Scholer, Heidi N              15 Central Bucks Sw-MA       1:02.23        
103  Warner, Lyndsey J             14 Greater Philadel-MA       1:02.26        
104  Ritchey, Pepperrell M         14 Parkland Aquatic-MA       1:02.33        
105  Batastini, Sarah              17 South Jersey Aqu-MA       1:02.42        
106  Shaffer, Sabrina A            16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA       1:02.46        
107  Boyes, Samantha R             16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA       1:02.50        
108  Trent, Nicole H               17 South Jersey Aqu-MA       1:02.55        
109  King, Avery O                 14 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       1:02.58        
110  Peifer, Madison P             17 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA       1:02.71        
111  Keeny, Alexandra P            18 Parkland Aquatic-MA       1:02.72        
112  Matson, Sara                  16 George School Aq-MA       1:02.78        
113  Monaghan, Abaigeal P          16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA       1:02.82        
114  Burton, Apolina M             14 Wsy Swimming-MA           1:02.84        
115  Gally, Annika L               16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       1:02.96        
116  Towers, Alexandra             16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA       1:03.02        
117  Kusters, Samantha R           17 Nrg Swimming-MA           1:03.03        
118  Preihs, Kylie                 16 South Jersey Aqu-MA       1:03.08        
119  Stavros, Lauren P             15 Jersey Wahoos-MA          1:03.10        
120  Hosking, Sarah O              15 Kids Swim Club-MA         1:03.14        
121  Buchman, Isabella A           15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       1:03.15        
122  Brown, Colleen                17 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA       1:03.16        
123  Jones, Elizabeth A            16 Hershey Aquatic-MA        1:10.88L       
124  Bailey, Elishka S             14 Baldwin Swim Clu-MA       1:03.32Y B     
125  Horner, Catherine M           16 Lancaster Aquati-MA       1:03.42Y B     
126  Spanfelner, Julia T           17 Jersey Wahoos-MA          1:03.57Y B     
127  Gamble, Meghan M              17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       1:03.72Y B     
128  Caputo, Margaret E            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA          1:03.76Y B     
129  Parker, Ava R                 14 Jersey Wahoos-MA          1:04.32Y B     
130  Parry, Kayla G                12 Lancaster Aquati-MA       1:04.35Y B     
131  Isaacs, Jordan M              16 Westtown Aquatic-MA       1:04.49Y B     
132  McAuley, Sara B               17 Jersey Wahoos-MA          1:05.70Y B     
133  Stevenson, Elizabeth A        15 Jersey Storm Swi-MA       1:06.68Y B     
134  Wagner, Lexington H           15 Lancaster Aquati-MA       1:07.07Y B     
135  Adams, Marin E                17 Suburban Seahawk-MA       1:07.92Y B     
136  Rosa, Isabella A              15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       1:08.07Y B     
137  Progansky, Paige A            16 Governor Mifflin-MA       1:09.78Y B