Licensed to York YMCA Aquatic Club HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/26/2018 05:19 PM
                    Middle Atlantic SC Senior Championships                    
                    at the Graham Aquatic Center - York, PA                    
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:  4:44.38  3/22/2014   Sierra K Schmidt, Germantown Acade         
               4:44.99  NAT Summer Nationals
               4:49.09  JRS Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  5:22.49
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Scott, Morgan E               17 Central Bucks Sw-MA       4:49.61        
  2  Abruzzo, Mia M                15 Plymouth Whitema-MA       4:51.90        
  3  Braun, Elle                   16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       4:56.31        
  4  Yoon, Grace S                 16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          4:57.32        
  5  Kolessar, Ashley O            14 Suburban Seahawk-MA       4:58.52        
  6  Cavanagh, Erin G              15 Jersey Wahoos-MA          4:59.90        
  7  Kaczorowski, Margot A         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          5:00.95        
  8  Fronczak, Katherine           16 Westtown Aquatic-MA       5:02.08        
  9  Brandt, Mackenzie A           13 Suburban Seahawk-MA       5:02.46        
 10  Marlin, Courtney E            16 Suburban Seahawk-MA       5:02.46        
 11  Anderson, Madeleine A         16 Friends Central-MA        5:03.47        
 12  Menzer, Emma G                17 Delaware Swim Te-MA       5:04.36        
 13  Washart, Jordan L             17 Greater Philadel-MA       5:04.72        
 14  Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A        16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA       5:05.77        
 15  Steckiel, Emma J              15 Governor Mifflin-MA       5:06.54        
 16  Turco, Alexa C                17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       5:07.05        
 17  Sheridan, Zoe R               17 Parkland Swimmin-MA       5:07.24        
 18  McKee, Gabrielle E            15 Tops Swimming-MA          5:07.24        
 19  Castura, Carley A             18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       5:07.26        
 20  Henry, Allison R              16 Nrg Swimming-MA           5:07.42        
 21  Bergstrom, Sydney L           14 Suburban Seahawk-MA       5:08.08        
 22  Townend, Amy P                16 Suburban Seahawk-MA       5:08.59        
 23  Shema, Erin O                 15 Suburban Seahawk-MA       5:08.60        
 24  Henderson, Abigail K          16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA       5:08.76        
 25  Wisniewski, Emily             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          5:08.77        
 26  Leonard, Mary Kate            14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       5:09.27        
 27  Sies, Taylor E                15 Delaware Swim Te-MA       5:09.43        
 28  Boratto, Emma E               16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       5:09.52        
 29  Shaffer, Sabrina A            16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA       5:10.62        
 30  Davis, Molly A                17 Jersey Wahoos-MA          5:10.93        
 31  Forsyth, Elisabeth M          15 Lower Merion Aqu-MA       5:11.26        
 32  King, Reilly A                17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       5:11.29        
 33  Kim, Karis E                  16 Plymouth Whitema-MA       5:11.99        
 34  Moore, Audrey L               15 Greater Philadel-MA       5:12.47        
 35  Gozdan, Allison E             18 Jersey Wahoos-MA          5:12.62        
 36  Hines, Katie                  18 South Jersey Aqu-MA       5:12.89        
 37  Andress, Alana G              16 Plymouth Whitema-MA       5:14.05        
 38  Towers, Alexandra             16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA       5:14.43        
 39  Sicinski, Megan M             18 Parkland Swimmin-MA       5:14.66        
 40  Roerig, Skylar B              15 Kingston River O-MA       5:14.69        
 41  Menzer, Kate M                15 Delaware Swim Te-MA       5:14.97        
 42  Freeland, Madison R           17 Salvation Army K-MA       5:15.11        
 43  Curran, Julia                 15 Lower Merion Aqu-MA       5:15.17        
 44  Murray, Sarah R               18 Westtown Aquatic-MA       5:15.18        
 45  Schulz, Parker A              16 North Penn Aquat-MA       5:15.38        
 46  Burton, Apolina M             14 Wsy Swimming-MA           5:15.64        
 47  Wolstenholme, Lauren T        15 Coatesville Area-MA       5:15.79        
 48  McCall, Corinne C             15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA       5:16.00        
 49  Gravereaux, Chelsea H         16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       5:16.29        
 50  Campbell, Grace T             18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       5:16.40        
 51  Sizemore, Gabrielle R         16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       5:16.45        
 52  Hearn, Carolyn J              15 George School Aq-MA       5:16.50        
 53  Amdor, Abigail M              17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       5:16.51        
 54  Egan, Bridget K               15 Suburban Seahawk-MA       5:16.69        
 55  Berzanski, Ava L              15 Jersey Wahoos-MA          5:17.46        
 56  Fahrney, Caroline F           16 Parkland Aquatic-MA       5:17.87        
 57  Smith, Natalie E              18 Jersey Wahoos-MA          5:18.15        
 58  Ricci, Alaina S               17 Westtown Aquatic-MA       5:18.22        
 59  Bobeck, Sarah G               17 Parkland Aquatic-MA       5:18.23        
 60  Lewis, Madison R              15 Tops Swimming-MA          5:18.29        
 61  Marlin, Krista N              13 Suburban Seahawk-MA       5:18.36        
 62  Gross, Ella M                 14 Central Bucks Sw-MA       5:18.71        
 63  Matson, Sara                  16 George School Aq-MA       5:19.22        
 64  Teofanova, Andrea A           17 Pleasantville Aq-MA       5:19.78        
 65  Baines, Lauren O              17 Jersey Wahoos-MA          5:20.22        
 66  Olszewski, Kayleigh S         15 Plymouth Whitema-MA       5:20.28        
 67  Hoban, Caleigh E              16 Brandywine-DE YM-MA       5:21.38        
 68  Friedlander, Ellie S          13 Governor Mifflin-MA       5:21.43        
 69  Riegel, Julia K               14 Central Bucks Sw-MA       5:21.53        
 70  Kelly, Rylee W                14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       5:21.58        
 71  Byrne, Maya G                 15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       5:21.67        
 72  Phelan, Colleen M             16 Episcopal Academ-MA       5:21.93        
 73  Farina, Gianna M              16 Parkland Aquatic-MA       5:22.04        
 74  Shaw, Brianna L               15 Jersey Wahoos-MA          5:22.46