Licensed to York YMCA Aquatic Club HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/26/2018 05:19 PM
                    Middle Atlantic SC Senior Championships                    
                    at the Graham Aquatic Center - York, PA                    
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:  4:22.96              Jeff Prior                                 
               4:20.29  NAT Summer Nationals
               4:29.29  JRS Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  5:00.89
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Abruzzo, Andrew J             18 Plymouth Whitema-MA       4:23.52  JRS   
  2  Lasco, Destin R               16 Pleasantville Aq-MA       4:23.77  JRS   
  3  Smith, Liam M                 16 Lower Moreland S-MA       4:32.76        
  4  Faikish, Sean A               16 North Penn Aquat-MA       4:33.18        
  5  Lynam, Nicholas P             17 Lancaster Aquati-MA       4:33.88        
  6  Darhower, Jeb J               18 Delaware Swim Te-MA       4:36.58        
  7  Narvid, Jacob E               15 Greater Philadel-MA       4:40.11        
  8  Fenton, John R                18 Jersey Wahoos-MA          4:41.85        
  9  Fong, Joshua L                16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          4:42.01        
 10  Nasielski, Brian C            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          4:42.58        
 11  Adams, William S              17 Suburban Seahawk-MA       4:42.87        
 12  Hare, Kyle                    15 South Jersey Aqu-MA       4:43.39        
 13  Pesti, Kornel                 16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       4:43.62        
 14  Connors, John M               18 Malvern Swimming-MA       4:44.26        
 15  Hochman, Brian J              15 Delaware Swim Te-MA       4:44.30        
 16  Uhlin, Cade T                 18 York YMCA-MA              4:44.57        
 17  Loughlin, Gavin E             15 Plymouth Whitema-MA       4:44.61        
 18  Sommeling, Michael            17 South Jersey Aqu-MA       4:44.71        
 19  Rishel, Phillip S             18 Parkland Aquatic-MA       4:45.93        
 20  Bell, Alasdair J              17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       4:45.94        
 21  Huuki, Erik D                 17 Central Bucks Sw-MA       4:46.28        
 22  Volin, Alexander W            16 South Jersey Aqu-MA       4:46.35        
 23  Wilkerson, William B          17 Friends Central-MA        4:46.66        
 24  Palmer, Andrew D              16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          4:46.78        
 25  Boerger, Thomas R             16 Suburban Seahawk-MA       4:46.93        
 26  Andersen, Justin T            17 South Jersey Aqu-MA       4:46.99        
 27  Simms, Sean A                 14 Greater Philadel-MA       4:47.28        
 28  Washart, Shane F              14 Greater Philadel-MA       4:47.39        
 29  Levari, Jack J                15 Greater Philadel-MA       4:47.76        
 30  Taylor, Andrew C              16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          4:48.28        
 31  Jablonski, Daniel M           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA       4:48.50        
 32  Pirrung, Ryan M               16 Delaware Swim Te-MA       4:48.85        
 33  Dickson, Joey L               16 Delaware Swim Te-MA       4:48.96        
 34  Etter, Steven A               16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       4:49.68        
 35  Hong, Joseph S                15 Central Bucks Sw-MA       4:50.31        
 36  Brosky, Paul                  15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       4:50.32        
 37  Hendricks, Blake P            16 Wilmington Aquat-MA       4:50.69        
 38  Maziarz, Dylan                17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA       4:50.75        
 39  Forstmeier, Peter C           18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       4:51.60        
 40  Edwards, Dominic C            14 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA       4:51.76        
 41  Gagnon, Robert L              16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          4:52.26        
 42  Lewke, Kevin S                15 Delaware Swim Te-MA       4:52.27        
 43  Sonsteby, Anders G            17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       4:52.37        
 44  Hilliard, Carson L            18 Tops Swimming-MA          4:52.37        
 45  Grisbaum, Douglas C           18 Greater Philadel-MA       4:52.59        
 46  Connolly, James R             17 Parkland Swimmin-MA       4:52.77        
 47  Deppen, Jack C                15 North Penn Aquat-MA       4:52.80        
 48  Hendricks, Branden P          18 Wilmington Aquat-MA       4:53.34        
 49  Holt, Logan R                 16 Parkland Aquatic-MA       4:53.57        
 50  Gomez Fischer, Fernando A     17 Malvern Swimming-MA       4:53.62        
 51  Treglia, Michael E            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA          4:53.79        
 52  Feeman, Edward L              17 Lancaster Aquati-MA       4:53.84        
 53  Fidanza, Giacomo L            15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       4:53.96        
 54  Dorsett, Tyler K              17 Pleasantville Aq-MA       4:53.96        
 55  Grisbaum, Dolan C             14 Greater Philadel-MA       4:54.11        
 56  Obregon, Enrique L            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          4:54.13        
 57  Lenahan, Connor D             17 Central Bucks Sw-MA       4:54.28        
 58  Brennan, Michael E            17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       4:54.79        
 59  Whitaker, Miles T             15 Suburban Seahawk-MA       4:54.85        
 60  Johnston, Ian A               18 Parkland Aquatic-MA       4:55.19        
 61  Woltman, Zachariah            17 Pennsbury Aquati-MA       4:55.50        
 62  Given, Thomas J               17 Pleasantville Aq-MA       4:55.58        
 63  Wisniewski, Christian         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA          4:55.87        
 64  Emmerling, Kyle L             16 Lancaster Aquati-MA       4:55.92        
 65  Piccolo, Nathan J             14 Greater Philadel-MA       4:55.98        
 66  Winters, Jason T              18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       4:56.07        
 67  Hays, Nathaniel R             16 East Coast C-Cer-MA       4:56.17        
 68  Boehme, Robert J              17 Unattached-MA             4:56.60        
 69  Soares, Nicholas C            15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       4:56.75        
 70  Ciecko, Evan C                15 Delaware Swim Te-MA       4:56.84        
 71  Greer, Matthew J              15 Parkland Aquatic-MA       4:57.32        
 72  Bloom, Reece W                15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       4:57.46        
 73  Sauer, Michael                18 Lower Moreland S-MA       4:57.46        
 74  Boehme, Matthew C             13 Unattached-MA             4:57.56        
 75  Artis, Jack M                 15 Jersey Wahoos-MA          4:57.57        
 76  Young, Griffin R              16 Westtown Aquatic-MA       4:57.93        
 77  Scudder, Shane V              18 Malvern Swimming-MA       4:59.18        
 78  Blake, Teddy G                12 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       5:00.10        
 79  Poole, Bradford S             14 Delaware Swim Te-MA       5:04.31Y B