Licensed to York YMCA Aquatic Club HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/26/2018 05:19 PM
                    Middle Atlantic SC Senior Championships                    
                    at the Graham Aquatic Center - York, PA                    
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:55.83  3/22/2009   Jessica M Guro, Atlantis Aquatic           
               1:56.39  NAT Summer Nationals
               1:58.09  JRS Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.69
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Scott, Morgan E               17 Central Bucks Sw-MA       1:59.71        
  2  DeBruyn, Hadley B             15 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:00.14        
  3  Dougherty, Kaelyn M           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:02.32        
  4  Scholer, Haley N              14 Central Bucks Sw-MA       2:02.45        
  5  Cavanagh, Erin G              15 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:02.70        
  6  Luft, Katherine M             17 Hershey Aquatic-MA        2:03.12        
  7  Ryland, Claire N              15 Hershey Aquatic-MA        2:04.37        
  8  McGovern, Clare K             18 Delaware Swim Te-MA       2:04.56        
  9  Choi, Rebecca S               17 Westtown Aquatic-MA       2:04.62        
 10  Henderson, Abigail K          16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA       2:04.89        
 11  Wakeley, Laura C              17 Greater Philadel-MA       2:05.15        
 12  Brandt, Mackenzie A           13 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:05.19        
 13  Magness, Brenna G             16 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:05.31        
 14  Abruzzo, Mia M                15 Plymouth Whitema-MA       2:05.36        
 15  Paglia, Sydney J              16 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:05.79        
 16  Fronczak, Katherine           16 Westtown Aquatic-MA       2:05.80        
 17  McMillan, Maggie K            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:05.84        
 18  Aguirre, Madeleine T          17 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:05.91        
 19  Shema, Erin O                 15 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:06.23        
 20  O'Dare, Annie T               17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       2:06.50        
 21  Braun, Elle                   16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       2:06.58        
 22  Amdor, Abigail M              17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       2:06.62        
 23  Champagne, Katherine E        17 Parkland Aquatic-MA       2:06.67        
 24  Anderson, Madeleine A         16 Friends Central-MA        2:06.69        
 25  Ladd, Madeline R              15 Coatesville Area-MA       2:06.71        
 26  Paoletti, Isabella N          15 Delaware Swim Te-MA       2:06.92        
 27  Gozdan, Allison E             18 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:06.96        
 28  Lin, Alison                   17 Parkland Aquatic-MA       2:07.02        
 29  Marlin, Krista N              13 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:07.07        
 30  Paoletti, Olivia M            18 Delaware Swim Te-MA       2:07.23        
 31  Daly, Kaelan G                15 North Penn Aquat-MA       2:07.27        
 32  Carter, Camryn B              17 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:07.43        
 33  Kolessar, Ashley O            14 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:07.53        
 34  Merch, Karolyn L              16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:07.95        
 35  Brandbergh, Eleanor J         15 Central Bucks Sw-MA       2:08.00        
 36  Hearn, Carolyn J              15 George School Aq-MA       2:08.19        
 37  Forsyth, Elisabeth M          15 Lower Merion Aqu-MA       2:08.49        
 38  Townend, Lucy M               18 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:08.92        
 39  Brennan, Reilly E             14 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:09.08        
 40  Pujadas, Riley E              15 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:09.22        
 41  McKee, Grace T                17 Tops Swimming-MA          2:09.33        
 42  Forman, Emma L                16 Delaware Swim Te-MA       2:09.35        
 43  McSorley, Madyson L           16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA       2:09.70        
 44  Foley, Sarah E                16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA       2:10.13        
 45  Fickett, Makennah J           13 Hershey Aquatic-MA        2:10.13        
 46  Moore, Caitlin A              16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA       2:10.49        
 47  Chambers, Emma C              15 Delaware Swim Te-MA       2:10.53        
 48  Sizemore, Gabrielle R         16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       2:10.56        
 49  Ong, Ashley                   15 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:10.70        
 50  Pejcic, Sofia                 15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA       2:10.71        
 51  Rollo, Sophia R               15 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:11.48        
 52  Mottel, Lauren G              16 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:11.51        
 53  Hipp, Alexa R                 16 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:11.53        
 54  Thier, Haley A                16 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA       2:11.85        
 55  Jensen, Erin E                15 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:11.98        
 56  Schulz, Parker A              16 North Penn Aquat-MA       2:11.98        
 57  Breitbach, Alaina M           15 Lancaster Aquati-MA       2:12.03        
 58  Hahn, Emily K                 16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       2:12.15        
 59  Burton, Apolina M             14 Wsy Swimming-MA           2:12.26        
 60  Harkrader, Katelyn E          17 North Penn Aquat-MA       2:12.28        
 61  Smith, Nina D                 17 Episcopal Academ-MA       2:12.38        
 62  Shaffer, Sabrina A            16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA       2:12.54        
 63  Ricci, Alaina S               17 Westtown Aquatic-MA       2:12.58        
 64  Braun, Molly                  15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       2:12.69        
 65  Henry, Allison R              16 Nrg Swimming-MA           2:12.90        
 66  Monaco, Lindsey               17 South Jersey Aqu-MA       2:12.95        
 67  Preihs, Kylie                 16 South Jersey Aqu-MA       2:13.15        
 68  King, Avery O                 14 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       2:13.16        
 69  Roerig, Skylar B              15 Kingston River O-MA       2:13.30        
 70  Bailey, Elishka S             14 Baldwin Swim Clu-MA       2:13.33        
 71  Koss, Nicola S                14 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       2:13.37        
 72  Woods, Nora C                 17 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:13.55        
 73  Poole, Abigail C              17 Delaware Swim Te-MA       2:13.60        
 74  Breiner, Madison T            17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       2:13.65        
 75  Wasson, Hannah R              16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       2:13.75        
 76  Wisniewski, Emily             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:13.85        
 77  Yosko, Mackenzie              15 Coatesville Area-MA       2:13.90        
 78  Liu, Chelsey                  16 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:13.93        
 79  Ritchey, Pepperrell M         14 Parkland Aquatic-MA       2:13.99        
 80  Sheridan, Abigail K           17 Parkland Swimmin-MA       2:14.10        
 81  Prushinski, Alison C          16 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA       2:14.21        
 82  Yoon, Grace S                 16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:14.23        
 83  Batastini, Sarah              17 South Jersey Aqu-MA       2:14.30        
 84  Spanfelner, Julia T           17 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:14.40        
 85  Kusters, Samantha R           17 Nrg Swimming-MA           2:14.45        
 86  Krause, Laurel E              15 Parkland Swimmin-MA       2:14.45        
 87  Outlaw, Simone R              17 Ybcc Phoenix-MA           2:14.49        
 88  King, Reilly A                17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       2:14.51        
 89  Trent, Nicole H               17 South Jersey Aqu-MA       2:14.68        
 90  Stevens, Molly N              14 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:14.77        
 91  Green, Madelyn S              16 Tops Swimming-MA          2:14.79        
 92  Keeny, Alexandra P            18 Parkland Aquatic-MA       2:14.97        
 93  Bergstrom, Sophie E           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:15.13        
 94  Feuzeu Mekoue, Laurielle Kel  13 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:15.20        
 95  Parry, Kayla G                12 Lancaster Aquati-MA       2:15.22        
 96  Petrovia, Arianna M           16 Nrg Swimming-MA           2:15.51        
 97  Olszewski, Elizabeth M        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:15.80        
 98  Linsky, Marisa K              18 Parkland Aquatic-MA       2:15.80        
 99  Menzer, Kate M                15 Delaware Swim Te-MA       2:15.84        
100  Mandrell, Tyler R             18 Five Star Swim C-MA       2:15.84        
101  Matson, Sara                  16 George School Aq-MA       2:15.84        
102  Towers, Alexandra             16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA       2:15.85        
103  Williams, Ainsley C           16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       2:15.86        
104  Parker, Ava R                 14 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:15.92        
105  McCall, Corinne C             15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA       2:15.98        
106  Hosking, Sarah O              15 Kids Swim Club-MA         2:16.04        
107  Shaw, Brianna L               15 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:16.15        
108  Gross, Ella M                 14 Central Bucks Sw-MA       2:16.20        
109  Jones, Elizabeth A            16 Hershey Aquatic-MA        2:16.46        
110  Campbell, Grace T             18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       2:16.55        
111  Winton, Ashley N              17 Jersey Storm Swi-MA       2:16.59        
112  Gally, Annika L               16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       2:16.60        
113  Drake, Justine R              17 Nazareth Easton-MA        2:15.82L       
114  Harkins, Emma L               15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       2:16.73Y B     
115  Monaghan, Abaigeal P          16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA       2:18.33Y B     
116  Pacitti, Olivia M             14 Plymouth Whitema-MA       2:19.22Y B     
117  Fanning, Audrey               18 South Jersey Aqu-MA       2:19.41Y B     
118  Horner, Elizabeth M           14 Lancaster Aquati-MA       2:19.46Y B     
119  Stavros, Lauren P             15 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:20.79Y B     
120  Fleisher, Sarah R             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:21.69Y B     
121  Lopez, Valentina A            16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       2:22.38Y B     
122  Cassidy, Megan E              13 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       2:23.39Y B     
123  Buchman, Isabella A           15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       2:25.38Y B     
124  Reinhard, Kera M              14 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       2:30.35Y B