Licensed to York YMCA Aquatic Club HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/26/2018 05:19 PM
                    Middle Atlantic SC Senior Championships                    
                    at the Graham Aquatic Center - York, PA                    
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:42.00  3/27/2011   David J Nolan, Hershey Aquatic             
               1:45.49  NAT Summer Nationals
               1:48.39  JRS Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.59
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Lasco, Destin R               16 Pleasantville Aq-MA       1:41.97  NAT   
  2  Johnson, Jacob C              18 Delaware Swim Te-MA       1:45.38  NAT   
  3  Abruzzo, Andrew J             18 Plymouth Whitema-MA       1:45.51  JRS   
  4  Moll, Joseph T                17 Lancaster Aquati-MA       1:49.51        
  5  Emerson, Zachary G            18 Greater Philadel-MA       1:51.05        
  6  Berlitz, Daniel J             17 Parkland Aquatic-MA       1:51.85        
  7  Lynam, Nicholas P             17 Lancaster Aquati-MA       1:52.39        
  8  Rucci, David J                17 Greater Philadel-MA       1:53.32        
  9  Thomas, Owen                  18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       1:53.61        
 10  Obregon, Enrique L            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          1:53.65        
 11  Fechtman, David P             14 Suburban Seahawk-MA       1:53.78        
 12  Jensen, Matthew               16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       1:54.02        
 13  Holt, Logan R                 16 Parkland Aquatic-MA       1:54.08        
 14  Lance, Oliver P               17 Five Star Swim C-MA       1:54.09        
 15  Huuki, Erik D                 17 Central Bucks Sw-MA       1:54.09        
 16  McAllister, Patrick L         18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       1:54.59        
 17  Bass, Harrison L              18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       1:54.86        
 18  Fong, Joshua L                16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          1:54.93        
 19  Fenton, John R                18 Jersey Wahoos-MA          1:54.95        
 20  Faikish, Sean A               16 North Penn Aquat-MA       1:55.06        
 21  Waterland, Daniel C           18 Suburban Seahawk-MA       1:55.32        
 22  Deppen, Jack C                15 North Penn Aquat-MA       1:56.18        
 23  Simms, Sean A                 14 Greater Philadel-MA       1:56.43        
 24  Hartmann, Ryan C              18 North Penn Aquat-MA       1:56.79        
 25  Guiliano, Joseph J            18 Tops Swimming-MA          1:56.88        
 26  Skelly, Conor T               18 Jersey Wahoos-MA          1:56.91        
 27  Cassidy, Jack W               16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       1:57.17        
 28  Crescente, Antonio G          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA       1:57.40        
 29  Hilliard, Carson L            18 Tops Swimming-MA          1:57.64        
 30  Etter, Steven A               16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       1:57.75        
 31  Jaramillo, Richard B          15 Greater Philadel-MA       1:58.16        
 32  Pirrung, Ryan M               16 Delaware Swim Te-MA       1:58.25        
 33  Lilley, Jack A                15 Jersey Wahoos-MA          1:58.95        
 34  Houser, Paul W                16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          1:58.98        
 35  Laslo, Gabriel S              15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       1:58.98        
 36  Szekely, Matthew A            17 Central Bucks Sw-MA       1:59.26        
 37  Juskalian, Tyler J            14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA       1:59.45        
 38  Smith, Liam M                 16 Lower Moreland S-MA       1:59.66        
 39  Narvid, Jacob E               15 Greater Philadel-MA       2:00.05        
 40  Williams, Erik D              16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA       2:00.07        
 41  Crossland, Jeffrey T          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA       2:00.22        
 42  O'Brien, Morgan P             16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       2:00.46        
 43  Emmerling, Luke A             18 Lancaster Aquati-MA       2:00.49        
 44  Given, Thomas J               17 Pleasantville Aq-MA       2:00.49        
 45  Elder, Alek R                 14 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:00.54        
 46  Breiner, Collin H             14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       2:00.64        
 47  Grisbaum, Douglas C           18 Greater Philadel-MA       2:00.70        
 48  Sommeling, Michael            17 South Jersey Aqu-MA       2:01.08        
 49  Fidanza, Giacomo L            15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       2:01.11        
 50  Hong, Joseph S                15 Central Bucks Sw-MA       2:01.23        
 51  Patti, Alexander J            16 Central Bucks Sw-MA       2:01.35        
 52  Brosky, Paul                  15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       2:01.45        
 53  Bussard, David M              17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       2:01.45        
 54  Steele, Matthew               17 Pennsbury Aquati-MA       2:01.72        
 55  Overton, Christian L          16 South Jersey Aqu-MA       2:01.78        
 56  Soares, Nicholas C            15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       2:01.78        
 57  Bell, Alasdair J              17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       2:01.79        
 58  Hendricks, Branden P          18 Wilmington Aquat-MA       2:02.00        
 59  McBryan, Daniel J             15 Central Bucks Sw-MA       2:02.22        
 60  Fink, Dalton C                15 Tops Swimming-MA          2:02.30        
 61  Magness, Matthew T            17 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:02.37        
 62  Gomez Fischer, Fernando A     17 Malvern Swimming-MA       2:02.41        
 63  Guiliano, Christopher R       14 Tops Swimming-MA          2:02.67        
 64  Evangelista, Rocco B          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:02.68        
 65  Pro, Kyle H                   15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       2:03.03        
 66  Strawn, Brenek E              16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       2:03.11        
 67  Challis, Mikey J              18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       2:03.16        
 68  Ployratana, Winchester        15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA       2:03.26        
 69  Hannig, Michael J             17 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:03.49        
 70  Lang, Matthew                 15 South Jersey Aqu-MA       2:03.70        
 71  Forstmeier, Peter C           18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       2:03.70        
 72  Scudder, Shane V              18 Malvern Swimming-MA       2:03.82        
 73  Burnette, Colin M             17 Parkland Aquatic-MA       2:04.09        
 74  Washart, Shane F              14 Greater Philadel-MA       2:04.14        
 75  Zhang, James                  16 Parkland Aquatic-MA       2:04.20        
 76  Whitaker, Miles T             15 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:04.40        
 77  Nasielski, Brian C            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:04.41        
 78  Nichols III, Tommy I          15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       2:04.42        
 79  Woltman, Zachariah            17 Pennsbury Aquati-MA       2:04.48        
 80  Irwin, Robert W               16 South Jersey Aqu-MA       2:04.52        
 81  Zeigler, Jack                 17 South Jersey Aqu-MA       2:04.55        
 82  McMahon, Michael J            14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       2:04.63        
 83  Dragan, Paul G                15 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:04.68        
 84  Emmerling, Kyle L             16 Lancaster Aquati-MA       2:04.70        
 85  Wilkerson, William B          17 Friends Central-MA        2:04.73        
 86  Armbruster, Andrew J          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA       2:04.88        
 87  Hughes, Jack R                16 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:04.93        
 88  Hendricks, Blake P            16 Wilmington Aquat-MA       2:05.35        
 89  Ferker, Noah Z                14 Lower Moreland S-MA       2:05.53        
 90  Do, Ethan T                   14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA       2:05.64        
 91  Yoon, Alex S                  16 Lower Moreland S-MA       2:05.65        
 92  Loughlin, Gavin E             15 Plymouth Whitema-MA       2:05.68        
 93  Azzalina, Ben W               15 Elizabethtown Aq-MA       2:05.72        
 94  Ciecko, Evan C                15 Delaware Swim Te-MA       2:05.78        
 95  Gaynor, Dylan D               16 Brandywine-DE YM-MA       2:05.89        
 96  Johnston, Ian A               18 Parkland Aquatic-MA       2:05.95        
 97  Bloom, Reece W                15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       2:06.01        
 98  Sonsteby, Anders G            17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       2:06.10        
 99  Pham, Andrew T                16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:06.15        
100  Berzanski, Nolan R            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:06.21        
101  Rishel, Phillip S             18 Parkland Aquatic-MA       2:06.25        
102  Boyer, Joshua C               18 Tops Swimming-MA          2:06.27        
103  D'Avella, Francesco           14 Parkland Aquatic-MA       2:06.36        
104  Gozdan, Michael G             15 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:06.57        
105  Germano, Gio A                15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       2:06.72        
106  Fissella, Andre D             16 Lancaster Aquati-MA       2:06.92        
107  Pasco, Andrew H               15 South Jersey Aqu-MA       2:07.29        
108  Tang, Quinton M               15 Tops Swimming-MA          2:07.50        
109  Camden, Eric S                14 Parkland Aquatic-MA       2:07.66Y B     
110  Toomey, Justin P              13 Parkland Aquatic-MA       2:08.30Y B     
111  Prevost, Jackson T            16 Lancaster Aquati-MA       2:11.69Y B     
112  Nguyen, Ben                   15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA       2:12.36Y B     
113  Moreef, Isaiah G              15 Parkland Swimmin-MA       2:13.56Y B     
114  King, Ryan T                  18 Tops Swimming-MA          2:18.55Y B