Licensed to York YMCA Aquatic Club HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/26/2018 05:19 PM
                    Middle Atlantic SC Senior Championships                    
                    at the Graham Aquatic Center - York, PA                    
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:  44.33              Bart Schneider                               
               43.39  NAT Summer Nationals
               44.59  JRS Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  50.39
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Lasco, Destin R               16 Pleasantville Aq-MA         43.62  JRS   
  2  Brennan, Brian P              16 Suburban Seahawk-MA         44.96        
  3  Lasco, Glenn S                18 Pleasantville Aq-MA         45.18        
  4  Jensen, Matthew               16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA         45.30        
  5  Pitt, Liam A                  18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA         45.81        
  6  Given, Thomas J               17 Pleasantville Aq-MA         45.99        
  7  Abruzzo, Andrew J             18 Plymouth Whitema-MA         46.00        
  8  Johnson, Jacob C              18 Delaware Swim Te-MA         46.18        
  9  Skelly, Conor T               18 Jersey Wahoos-MA            46.34        
 10  Smith, Liam M                 16 Lower Moreland S-MA         46.42        
 11  Bass, Harrison L              18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA         46.49        
 12  Whitsett, Cole M              16 Suburban Seahawk-MA         46.51        
 13  Guiliano, Christopher R       14 Tops Swimming-MA            46.82        
 14  Han, Daniel                   17 Central Bucks Sw-MA         46.83        
 15  Tamkovitch, Anton             19 Penn Charter Aqu-MA         46.91        
 16  Hincks, Christopher B         18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA         46.92        
 17  Darhower, Jeb J               18 Delaware Swim Te-MA         47.06        
 18  Gingrich, Charlie F           17 Five Star Swim C-MA         47.08        
 19  Connors, John M               18 Malvern Swimming-MA         47.10        
 20  Agnew, Patrick M              18 Tops Swimming-MA            47.14        
 21  Jurcik, Emils Gustav B        17 Delaware Swim Te-MA         47.15        
 22  Magness, Matthew T            17 Suburban Seahawk-MA         47.17        
 23  Pesti, Kornel                 16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA         47.29        
 24  Cary, Connor J                16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA         47.33        
 25  Moll, Joseph T                17 Lancaster Aquati-MA         47.35        
 26  Pro, Kyle H                   15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA         47.35        
 27  El-Deiry, James M             17 Suburban Seahawk-MA         47.39        
 28  Feeman, Edward L              17 Lancaster Aquati-MA         47.77        
 29  Bell, Alasdair J              17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA         47.89        
 30  Fong, Joshua L                16 Jersey Wahoos-MA            47.92        
 31  Gewartowski, Joseph           18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA         47.98        
 32  Guiliano, Joseph J            18 Tops Swimming-MA            48.03        
 33  Boeckx, Alexander A           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA         48.05        
 34  Bergan, Jared H               18 Suburban Seahawk-MA         48.07        
 35  Hilliard, Carson L            18 Tops Swimming-MA            48.07        
 36  Faikish, Sean A               16 North Penn Aquat-MA         48.15        
 37  Shenk, Erik C                 17 Greater Philadel-MA         48.25        
 38  Deckard, Adam C               18 Five Star Swim C-MA         48.37        
 39  Haffner, Justin T             18 Suburban Seahawk-MA         48.39        
 40  Szekely, Matthew A            17 Central Bucks Sw-MA         48.39        
 41  Hartmann, Ryan C              18 North Penn Aquat-MA         48.44        
 42  Hochman, Brian J              15 Delaware Swim Te-MA         48.45        
 43  Treglia, Michael E            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA            48.46        
 44  Pham, Andrew T                16 Jersey Wahoos-MA            48.49        
 45  Waterland, Daniel C           18 Suburban Seahawk-MA         48.54        
 46  Perucki, John J               16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA         48.56        
 47  Crew, Simon F                 18 Tops Swimming-MA            48.60        
 48  Benner, Nolan L               15 Tops Swimming-MA            48.62        
 49  Pave, Andrew S                15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA         48.74        
 50  Yeung, Ben S                  17 Greater Philadel-MA         48.76        
 51  Strawn, Brenek E              16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA         48.78        
 52  Patti, Alexander J            16 Central Bucks Sw-MA         48.83        
 53  Emerson, Zachary G            18 Greater Philadel-MA         48.83        
 54  Shipp, Colin R                17 Lower Moreland S-MA         48.84        
 55  Challis, Mikey J              18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA         48.85        
 56  Deppen, Jack C                15 North Penn Aquat-MA         48.87        
 57  Wing, Janik T                 16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA         48.89        
 58  Gomez Fischer, Fernando A     17 Malvern Swimming-MA         49.00        
 59  Kocon, Colby J                18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA         49.00        
 60  Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi         18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA         49.03        
 61  Wojnovich, Davis J            17 George School Aq-MA         49.04        
 62  Obregon, Enrique L            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA            49.07        
 63  Fissella, Andre D             16 Lancaster Aquati-MA         49.13        
 64  Gallagher, Billy A            18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA         49.19        
 65  Graham, Jackson T             16 Lower Merion Aqu-MA         49.20        
 66  Moon, Anthony                 17 Jersey Wahoos-MA            49.22        
 67  Rishel, Phillip S             18 Parkland Aquatic-MA         49.23        
 68  Forstmeier, Peter C           18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA         49.24        
 69  Metzger, Devin R              15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA         49.24        
 70  Baker, Logan W                17 Tops Swimming-MA            49.30        
 71  Fenton, John R                18 Jersey Wahoos-MA            49.34        
 72  Cassidy, Jack W               16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA         49.34        
 73  Vieira, Brendan               16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA         49.34        
 74  Crossland, Jeffrey T          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA         49.36        
 75  Adams, William S              17 Suburban Seahawk-MA         49.37        
 76  Williams, Erik D              16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA         49.41        
 77  Eckrich, Joshua T             17 Delaware Swim Te-MA         49.48        
 78  Hare, Kyle                    15 South Jersey Aqu-MA         49.50        
 79  Crescente, Antonio G          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA         49.51        
 80  Prevost, Jackson T            16 Lancaster Aquati-MA         49.53        
 81  Averill, Richard P            19 Unattached-MA               49.53        
 82  Mislan, Trevor B              17 Central Bucks Sw-MA         49.54        
 83  Houck, Jacob A                16 Elizabethtown Aq-MA         49.55        
 84  Porter, Daniel R              15 Greater Philadel-MA         49.56        
 85  Fink, Hayden A                17 Tops Swimming-MA            49.62        
 86  Soares, Nicholas C            15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA         49.64        
 87  Uhlin, Cade T                 18 York YMCA-MA                49.66        
 88  Zatonskyy, Denis              16 Lower Moreland S-MA         49.70        
 89  Breiner, Collin H             14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA         49.72        
 90  Berkoff, Cooper G             16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA         49.77        
 91  Jablonski, Daniel M           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA         49.78        
 92  Li, Frederick                 15 Nrg Swimming-MA             49.92        
 93  Nesbitt, Blake D              16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA         50.00        
 94  Watts, Matthew J              17 South Jersey Aqu-MA         50.01        
 95  Cary, Kevin J                 14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA         50.02        
 96  Frasca, Joseph J              16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA         50.06        
 97  Andersen, Justin T            17 South Jersey Aqu-MA         50.08        
 98  Myers, Carter K               17 DCAA-MA                     50.13        
 99  Sivo, Matthew R               15 Westtown Aquatic-MA         50.15        
100  Kramer, Michael J             16 North Penn Aquat-MA         50.15        
101  Levari, Jack J                15 Greater Philadel-MA         50.15        
102  Hays, Nathaniel R             16 East Coast C-Cer-MA         50.16        
103  Perot, Robert M               16 Five Star Swim C-MA         50.16        
104  Pirrung, Ryan M               16 Delaware Swim Te-MA         50.18        
105  Hendricks, Branden P          18 Wilmington Aquat-MA         50.20        
106  Frasca, Ryan C                18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA         50.22        
107  Tolen, Meade J                18 Jersey Wahoos-MA            50.27        
108  Mason, Dylan M                17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA         50.29        
109  Nasielski, Brian C            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA            50.30        
110  Vannoy, Ethan W               17 Coatesville Area-MA         50.35        
111  Piccolo, Nathan J             14 Greater Philadel-MA         50.35        
112  Gherardini, Andrew S          20 Elite Performanc-MA         50.39        
113  Boerger, Thomas R             16 Suburban Seahawk-MA         56.12L       
114  Lenahan, Connor D             17 Central Bucks Sw-MA         50.56Y B     
115  Dencker, Jean-paul            17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA         50.60Y B     
116  Foran, James                  17 Unattached-MA               50.73Y B     
117  Keifer, Aaron J               17 Tops Swimming-MA            50.83Y B     
118  McSorley, David W             16 Tide Water Aquat-MA         51.02Y B     
119  Arzillo, Jason A              16 Jersey Wahoos-MA            51.41Y B     
120  Manuel, Tiernan B             15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA         51.81Y B     
121  Hall, Tyler R                 17 North Penn Aquat-MA         51.88Y B     
122  Huleatt, Peter E              16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA         51.94Y B     
123  Masciulli, Matthew A          16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA         51.96Y B     
124  Dinitzen, William R           16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA         52.05Y B     
125  McCall, Conor P               18 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA         52.17Y B     
126  Rademaker, Quinn J            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA            53.10Y B     
127  McDevitt, Brendan P           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA            53.67Y B     
128  Belkadi, Ameen H              16 Westtown Aquatic-MA         54.19Y B     
129  Zelkind, Maximillian G        15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA         54.63Y B     
130  Harpel, Reid W                18 Five Star Swim C-MA         54.98Y B     
131  Brogan, Sean P                16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA         55.32Y B     
132  Wingert, Gabriel E            17 Central Bucks Sw-MA         59.80L B