Licensed to York YMCA Aquatic Club HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/26/2018 05:19 PM
                    Middle Atlantic SC Senior Championships                    
                    at the Graham Aquatic Center - York, PA                    
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet:  2:00.44  3/27/2011   Meaghan M Raab, Hershey Aquatic            
               1:58.99  NAT Summer Nationals
               2:00.99  JRS Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.09
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Paoletti, Olivia M            18 Delaware Swim Te-MA       1:59.20  JRS   
  2  Abruzzo, Mia M                15 Plymouth Whitema-MA       2:00.49  JRS   
  3  Yoon, Grace S                 16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:02.51        
  4  Scott, Morgan E               17 Central Bucks Sw-MA       2:02.53        
  5  Dougherty, Kaelyn M           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:03.05        
  6  Menzer, Emma G                17 Delaware Swim Te-MA       2:03.45        
  7  DeBruyn, Hadley B             15 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:03.85        
  8  Foley, Sarah E                16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA       2:04.16        
  9  Paoletti, Isabella N          15 Delaware Swim Te-MA       2:04.38        
 10  Aguirre, Madeleine T          17 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:04.43        
 11  Pfaff, Rabea K                17 Delaware Swim Te-MA       2:04.85        
 12  Cavanagh, Erin G              15 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:05.00        
 13  Chompre, Ashley N             15 Westtown Aquatic-MA       2:05.00        
 14  O'Dare, Annie T               17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       2:05.75        
 15  Amdor, Abigail M              17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       2:05.84        
 16  Kolessar, Ashley O            14 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:06.63        
 17  Berzanski, Ava L              15 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:06.90        
 18  Woods, Nora C                 17 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:06.98        
 19  Gravereaux, Chelsea H         16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       2:07.52        
 20  Wakeley, Laura C              17 Greater Philadel-MA       2:07.81        
 21  Paglia, Sydney J              16 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:07.87        
 22  Olszewski, Elizabeth M        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:07.94        
 23  Sicinski, Megan M             18 Parkland Swimmin-MA       2:07.95        
 24  Scholer, Haley N              14 Central Bucks Sw-MA       2:08.01        
 25  Marlin, Courtney E            16 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:08.04        
 26  Champagne, Katherine E        17 Parkland Aquatic-MA       2:08.12        
 27  Merch, Karolyn L              16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:08.21        
 28  Weiss, Camille E              15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA       2:08.36        
 29  Kaczorowski, Margot A         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:08.62        
 30  Henry, Allison R              16 Nrg Swimming-MA           2:08.69        
 31  Sicinski, Courtney A          18 Parkland Swimmin-MA       2:08.73        
 32  Lopez-Ona, Marissa A          16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA       2:08.78        
 33  Shema, Erin O                 15 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:08.85        
 34  Wisniewski, Emily             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:08.90        
 35  Henderson, Abigail K          16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA       2:08.91        
 36  Menzer, Kate M                15 Delaware Swim Te-MA       2:09.33        
 37  Mayk, Caroline T              18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       2:09.38        
 38  McMillan, Maggie K            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:09.56        
 39  Shaffer, Sabrina A            16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA       2:10.26        
 40  McKee, Gabrielle E            15 Tops Swimming-MA          2:10.30        
 41  Bergstrom, Sydney L           14 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:10.48        
 42  Washart, Jordan L             17 Greater Philadel-MA       2:10.49        
 43  Breitbach, Alaina M           15 Lancaster Aquati-MA       2:10.61        
 44  Liu, Chelsey                  16 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:10.94        
 45  Daly, Kaelan G                15 North Penn Aquat-MA       2:10.96        
 46  Gallagher, Christine R        17 Greater Philadel-MA       2:11.02        
 47  Baines, Lauren O              17 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:11.28        
 48  Farina, Gianna M              16 Parkland Aquatic-MA       2:11.29        
 49  Hosking, Sarah O              15 Kids Swim Club-MA         2:11.32        
 50  Brandbergh, Eleanor J         15 Central Bucks Sw-MA       2:11.49        
 51  Challis, Jodie S              15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       2:11.58        
 52  Fahrney, Caroline F           16 Parkland Aquatic-MA       2:11.61        
 53  Mottel, Lauren G              16 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:11.72        
 54  Gozdan, Allison E             18 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:11.85        
 55  McAneny-Droz, Sophia M        17 Westtown Aquatic-MA       2:11.87        
 56  Steckiel, Emma J              15 Governor Mifflin-MA       2:11.92        
 57  Townend, Amy P                16 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:12.00        
 58  Fritz, Madison L              14 North Penn Aquat-MA       2:12.07        
 59  Magness, Brenna G             16 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:12.14        
 60  Kim, Karis E                  16 Plymouth Whitema-MA       2:12.57        
 61  Schofield, Lauren A           15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA       2:12.77        
 62  Braun, Molly                  15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       2:12.84        
 63  Ritchey, Pepperrell M         14 Parkland Aquatic-MA       2:12.88        
 64  Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A        16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA       2:12.90        
 65  Chambers, Emma C              15 Delaware Swim Te-MA       2:12.95        
 66  Dickson, Heidi R              17 Delaware Swim Te-MA       2:13.05        
 67  Cantoral, Gina L              16 Una Lmor-MA               2:13.09        
 68  Shiroff, Sayde M              16 Central Bucks Sw-MA       2:13.24        
 69  Crew, Lilia A                 16 Tops Swimming-MA          2:13.26        
 70  Pujadas, Riley E              15 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:13.29        
 71  Sies, Taylor E                15 Delaware Swim Te-MA       2:13.39        
 72  Lowry, Melissa S              16 Greater Philadel-MA       2:13.49        
 73  Pendleton, Laura L            16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       2:13.59        
 74  Draganosky, Taylor            18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       2:13.66        
 75  Ladd, Madeline R              15 Coatesville Area-MA       2:13.82        
 76  Gorman, Annabel               17 South Jersey Aqu-MA       2:13.87        
 77  Marlin, Krista N              13 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:13.91        
 78  Jensen, Erin E                15 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:14.06        
 79  Galitski, Valerie R           15 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:14.13        
 80  Batastini, Sarah              17 South Jersey Aqu-MA       2:14.18        
 81  Walls, Annie E                16 Parkland Aquatic-MA       2:14.19        
 82  Sizemore, Gabrielle R         16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       2:14.45        
 83  Jackson, Sara C               15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       2:14.61        
 84  Hearn, Carolyn J              15 George School Aq-MA       2:14.62        
 85  Roesch, Raquelle S            16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       2:14.70        
 86  Thier, Haley A                16 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA       2:14.77        
 87  McKee, Grace T                17 Tops Swimming-MA          2:14.78        
 88  Gross, Ella M                 14 Central Bucks Sw-MA       2:14.81        
 89  Feuzeu Mekoue, Laurielle Kel  13 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:14.86        
 90  Rollo, Sophia R               15 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:14.90        
 91  Disanti, Brianna K            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:15.17        
 92  Koczur, Erin M                15 Westtown Aquatic-MA       2:15.24        
 93  Scholer, Heidi N              15 Central Bucks Sw-MA       2:15.38        
 94  Burton, Apolina M             14 Wsy Swimming-MA           2:15.41        
 95  Andress, Alana G              16 Plymouth Whitema-MA       2:15.46        
 96  Riegel, Julia K               14 Central Bucks Sw-MA       2:15.89        
 97  Pasco, Grace E                17 South Jersey Aqu-MA       2:16.05        
 98  Kusters, Samantha R           17 Nrg Swimming-MA           2:16.08        
 99  Acchione, Sofia L             18 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:36.52L       
100  Beaney, Emma K                17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       2:37.41L       
101  Lebed, Michelle               17 Nrg Swimming-MA           2:37.64L       
102  Ong, Ashley                   15 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:39.17L       
103  Boratto, Emma E               16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       2:39.23L       
104  Zane, Catherine               15 South Jersey Aqu-MA       2:39.44L       
105  Monaco, Lindsey               17 South Jersey Aqu-MA       2:39.84L       
106  Moore, Audrey L               15 Greater Philadel-MA       2:40.05L       
107  Miskiewicz, Abbey R           16 Greater Philadel-MA       2:40.67L       
108  Shaw, Brianna L               15 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:41.33L       
109  Davis, Molly A                17 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:41.38L       
110  Fahrney, Elizabeth L          18 Parkland Aquatic-MA       2:41.94L       
111  Keeny, Alexandra P            18 Parkland Aquatic-MA       2:41.96L       
112  Hipp, Alexa R                 16 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:42.10L       
113  Monaghan, Abaigeal P          16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA       2:42.18L       
114  Bergstrom, Sophie E           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:42.34L       
115  Leonard, Mary Kate            14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       2:42.51L       
116  Anderson, Madeleine A         16 Friends Central-MA        2:42.53L       
117  Koehle, Maddy G               15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       2:43.35L       
118  Sasso, Nicole B               15 Central Bucks Sw-MA       2:43.43L       
119  McAllister, Maia R            15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA       2:43.87L       
120  Horner, Elizabeth M           14 Lancaster Aquati-MA       2:43.91L       
121  Olszewski, Kayleigh S         15 Plymouth Whitema-MA       2:43.92L       
122  Preihs, Kylie                 16 South Jersey Aqu-MA       2:44.11L       
123  Griffin, Carly E              16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:44.15L       
124  Von Schmidt, Kylie M          15 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA       2:44.40L       
125  Warner, Lyndsey J             14 Greater Philadel-MA       2:44.59L       
126  Lopez, Valentina A            16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       2:44.67L       
127  Hoban, Caleigh E              16 Brandywine-DE YM-MA       2:44.70L       
128  Kellner, Isabella I           16 Central Bucks Sw-MA       2:44.82L       
129  Draves, Teresa J              17 Tops Swimming-MA          2:44.89L       
130  Petrovia, Arianna M           16 Nrg Swimming-MA           2:45.16L       
131  Hahn, Emily K                 16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       2:17.13Y B     
132  Mulhern, Kira G               16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       2:18.85Y B     
133  Agostini, Natalie T           15 Baldwin Swim Clu-MA       2:21.60Y B     
134  Fleisher, Sarah R             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:21.82Y B     
135  Turco, Lily M                 13 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       2:22.43Y B     
136  Becker, Mandy C               14 Baldwin Swim Clu-MA       2:23.03Y B     
137  Lamirande, Erin E             15 Plymouth Whitema-MA       2:23.12Y B     
138  Linsky, Marisa K              18 Parkland Aquatic-MA       2:25.07Y B     
139  Brown, Colleen                17 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA       2:26.06Y B     
140  Blazure, Mckayla              16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       2:34.22Y B