Licensed to York YMCA Aquatic Club HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/26/2018 05:19 PM
                    Middle Atlantic SC Senior Championships                    
                    at the Graham Aquatic Center - York, PA                    
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet:  1:48.25  3/29/2015   Michael Jensen, Upper Dublin Aqu           
               1:45.79  NAT Summer Nationals
               1:49.29  JRS Summer Juniors
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.89
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Lasco, Destin R               16 Pleasantville Aq-MA       1:44.59  NAT   
  2  Jurcik, Emils Gustav B        17 Delaware Swim Te-MA       1:47.91  JRS   
  3  Abruzzo, Andrew J             18 Plymouth Whitema-MA       1:50.36        
  4  Jensen, Matthew               16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       1:52.10        
  5  Berlitz, Daniel J             17 Parkland Aquatic-MA       1:52.33        
  6  Hartmann, Ryan C              18 North Penn Aquat-MA       1:52.35        
  7  Pirrung, Ryan M               16 Delaware Swim Te-MA       1:53.55        
  8  Buitron, Christopher C        17 Westtown Aquatic-MA       1:53.64        
  9  Boeckx, Alexander A           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA       1:54.11        
 10  Fong, Joshua L                16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          1:54.43        
 11  Rucci, David J                17 Greater Philadel-MA       1:54.74        
 12  Callahan, Liam                17 Westtown Aquatic-MA       1:55.06        
 13  Challis, Mikey J              18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       1:55.16        
 14  Thomas, Owen                  18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       1:55.70        
 15  Hochman, Brian J              15 Delaware Swim Te-MA       1:56.31        
 16  Bonnell, Matthew W            16 Plymouth Whitema-MA       1:56.37        
 17  Obregon, Enrique L            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          1:56.64        
 18  Fein, Ryley W                 17 North Penn Aquat-MA       1:56.88        
 19  Crescente, Antonio G          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA       1:57.11        
 20  Smith, Liam M                 16 Lower Moreland S-MA       1:57.30        
 21  Lance, Oliver P               17 Five Star Swim C-MA       1:57.48        
 22  Bell, Alasdair J              17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       1:57.58        
 23  Laslo, Gabriel S              15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       1:57.60        
 24  Elder, Alek R                 14 Suburban Seahawk-MA       1:57.72        
 25  Lynam, Nicholas P             17 Lancaster Aquati-MA       1:57.85        
 26  Bochanski, Matthew            17 Lower Merion Aqu-MA       1:57.93        
 27  Szekely, Matthew A            17 Central Bucks Sw-MA       1:57.96        
 28  Wing, Janik T                 16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       1:58.13        
 29  Hays, Nathaniel R             16 East Coast C-Cer-MA       1:58.14        
 30  Haffner, Justin T             18 Suburban Seahawk-MA       1:58.28        
 31  Heisey, Nathan C              18 Five Star Swim C-MA       1:58.42        
 32  Heasley, Foster J             16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       1:58.42        
 33  Artis, Jack M                 15 Jersey Wahoos-MA          1:58.72        
 34  Jaramillo, Richard B          15 Greater Philadel-MA       1:58.80        
 35  Hong, Joseph S                15 Central Bucks Sw-MA       1:58.81        
 36  Zipf, Aidan E                 15 Suburban Seahawk-MA       1:59.03        
 37  Huuki, Erik D                 17 Central Bucks Sw-MA       1:59.08        
 38  O'Dare, Kevin M               15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       1:59.09        
 39  Khayt, Tomer                  17 Central Bucks Sw-MA       1:59.15        
 40  Averill, Richard P            19 Unattached-MA             1:59.17        
 41  Dickson, Joey L               16 Delaware Swim Te-MA       1:59.47        
 42  Gozdan, Michael G             15 Jersey Wahoos-MA          1:59.65        
 43  Skelly, Conor T               18 Jersey Wahoos-MA          1:59.70        
 44  Darhower, Jeb J               18 Delaware Swim Te-MA       1:59.81        
 45  Levari, Jack J                15 Greater Philadel-MA       1:59.88        
 46  Loughlin, Gavin E             15 Plymouth Whitema-MA       1:59.92        
 47  Benson, Jacob R               16 Delaware Swim Te-MA       2:00.02        
 48  Maziarz, Dylan                17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA       2:00.03        
 49  Moon, Anthony                 17 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:00.09        
 50  Fechtman, David P             14 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:00.13        
 51  Zhang, James                  16 Parkland Aquatic-MA       2:00.21        
 52  Emmerling, Luke A             18 Lancaster Aquati-MA       2:00.44        
 53  Waterland, Daniel C           18 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:00.58        
 54  Avagliano, Aj                 15 Westtown Aquatic-MA       2:00.58        
 55  Steele, Matthew               17 Pennsbury Aquati-MA       2:00.71        
 56  Bova, Evan G                  16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       2:00.88        
 57  Forstmeier, Peter C           18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       2:00.91        
 58  Adams, William S              17 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:00.93        
 59  Fenton, John R                18 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:00.94        
 60  Yin, Justin P                 18 Pleasantville Aq-MA       2:01.15        
 61  Parkhill, Evan N              17 Central Bucks Sw-MA       2:01.20        
 62  Deppen, Jack C                15 North Penn Aquat-MA       2:01.37        
 63  Nicastro, Payton B            17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       2:01.37        
 64  Myers, Carter K               17 DCAA-MA                   2:01.54        
 65  Dragan, Paul G                15 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:01.57        
 66  Evangelista, Rocco B          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:01.65        
 67  Patti, Alexander J            16 Central Bucks Sw-MA       2:01.69        
 68  Strawn, Brenek E              16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       2:01.77        
 69  Treglia, Michael E            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:01.82        
 70  Brosky, Paul                  15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       2:01.85        
 71  Pave, Andrew S                15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       2:02.00        
 72  Pham, Andrew T                16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:02.01        
 73  Ellis, Ryan T                 16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       2:02.02        
 74  Cai, Ethan Y                  18 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:02.05        
 75  McAllister, Patrick L         18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       2:02.16        
 76  Burnette, Colin M             17 Parkland Aquatic-MA       2:02.17        
 77  Duthie, Zachary J             17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       2:02.19        
 78  Nasielski, Brian C            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:02.20        
 79  Crew, Simon F                 18 Tops Swimming-MA          2:02.20        
 80  Iannacone, Andrew R           17 George School Aq-MA       2:02.28        
 81  Sommeling, Michael            17 South Jersey Aqu-MA       2:02.31        
 82  Gomez Fischer, Fernando A     17 Malvern Swimming-MA       2:02.32        
 83  Corrigan, Jayden M            17 Five Star Swim C-MA       2:02.46        
 84  Bussard, David M              17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       2:02.47        
 85  Gladstone, Peter B            18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       2:02.52        
 86  Rademaker, Quinn J            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:02.65        
 87  Greer, Matthew J              15 Parkland Aquatic-MA       2:02.68        
 88  Piccolo, Nathan J             14 Greater Philadel-MA       2:02.81        
 89  Sonsteby, Anders G            17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       2:02.92        
 90  Porter, Daniel R              15 Greater Philadel-MA       2:03.01        
 91  Crossland, Jeffrey T          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA       2:03.05        
 92  Eckrich, Joshua T             17 Delaware Swim Te-MA       2:03.05        
 93  Volin, Alexander W            16 South Jersey Aqu-MA       2:03.15        
 94  Snyder, Matthew S             17 Tops Swimming-MA          2:03.17        
 95  D'Avella, Francesco           14 Parkland Aquatic-MA       2:03.19        
 96  Hare, Kyle                    15 South Jersey Aqu-MA       2:03.20        
 97  Perot, Robert M               16 Five Star Swim C-MA       2:03.27        
 98  Juskalian, Tyler J            14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA       2:03.28        
 99  Mitchell, Alexander W         18 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:03.40        
100  Emmerling, Kyle L             16 Lancaster Aquati-MA       2:03.59        
101  Crysler, Matthew              17 South Jersey Aqu-MA       2:03.61        
102  Pro, Kyle H                   15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       2:03.71        
103  Woltman, Zachariah            17 Pennsbury Aquati-MA       2:03.78        
104  Young, Griffin R              16 Westtown Aquatic-MA       2:03.79        
105  Given, Thomas J               17 Pleasantville Aq-MA       2:03.95        
106  Funari, Justin T              17 South Jersey Aqu-MA       2:04.27        
107  Zheng, Garrick                15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA       2:04.35        
108  Rucci, Joseph R               17 Greater Philadel-MA       2:04.38        
109  Houser, Paul W                16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:04.39        
110  Hannig, Michael J             17 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:04.46        
111  Zatonskyy, Denis              16 Lower Moreland S-MA       2:04.46        
112  Hughes, James A               16 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:04.50        
113  D'Avella, Fulvio              14 Parkland Aquatic-MA       2:04.50        
114  Grisbaum, Douglas C           18 Greater Philadel-MA       2:04.55        
115  Pasco, Andrew H               15 South Jersey Aqu-MA       2:04.57        
116  Harpel, Reid W                18 Five Star Swim C-MA       2:04.63        
117  Stanco, James J               16 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA       2:04.68        
118  Andersen, Justin T            17 South Jersey Aqu-MA       2:04.80        
119  Szlaga, Damian                16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA       2:04.88        
120  Kramer, Michael J             16 North Penn Aquat-MA       2:04.92        
121  Mason, Dylan M                17 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA       2:05.01        
122  Ployratana, Winchester        15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA       2:05.02        
123  Armbruster, Andrew J          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA       2:05.25        
124  Breiner, Collin H             14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       2:05.30        
125  Ferker, Noah Z                14 Lower Moreland S-MA       2:05.37        
126  Gewartowski, Joseph           18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       2:05.47        
127  Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi         18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       2:05.70        
128  Gingrich, Charlie F           17 Five Star Swim C-MA       2:05.83        
129  Wisniewski, Christian         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:05.87        
130  Cassidy, Jack W               16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       2:05.88        
131  Do, Ethan T                   14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA       2:06.37        
132  Lewke, Kevin S                15 Delaware Swim Te-MA       2:06.43        
133  Palmer, Andrew D              16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:06.45        
134  Aguero, Erik E                17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       2:06.51        
135  McMahon, Michael J            14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       2:06.57        
136  Rishel, Phillip S             18 Parkland Aquatic-MA       2:06.57        
137  Whitaker, Miles T             15 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:06.58        
138  Lehman, Benjamin C            15 Parkland Aquatic-MA       2:06.64        
139  Christou, Antonis             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:06.67        
140  Grisbaum, Dolan C             14 Greater Philadel-MA       2:06.71        
141  Mesco, Mark J                 18 Greater Philadel-MA       2:06.83        
142  Johnston, Ian A               18 Parkland Aquatic-MA       2:06.88        
143  Wojnovich, Davis J            17 George School Aq-MA       2:06.88        
144  Kocon, Cooper S               16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       2:07.00        
145  Lilley, Jack A                15 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:07.02        
146  Jablonski, Daniel M           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA       2:07.09        
147  McNally, Patrick M            18 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:07.10        
148  Mislan, Trevor B              17 Central Bucks Sw-MA       2:07.18        
149  Tolen, Meade J                18 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:07.48        
150  Culbertson, Kenny D           18 Greater Philadel-MA       2:07.52        
151  Hausler, Justin M             15 Delaware Swim Te-MA       2:07.53        
152  Dorsett, Tyler K              17 Pleasantville Aq-MA       2:07.54        
153  Foley, Kevin P                16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          2:07.56        
154  Fissel, Orval M               17 York YMCA-MA              2:07.67        
155  Fidanza, Giacomo L            15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       2:07.73        
156  Boerger, Thomas R             16 Suburban Seahawk-MA       2:07.85        
157  Oren, David A                 15 Unattached-MA             2:08.71Y B     
158  Seybold, Colin P              17 South Jersey Aqu-MA       2:09.14Y B     
159  Yoon, Michael                 15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       2:10.37Y B     
160  Toomey, Justin P              13 Parkland Aquatic-MA       2:13.42Y B     
161  Vannoy, Ethan W               17 Coatesville Area-MA       2:15.93Y B     
162  Komita, Benjamin L            18 Central Bucks Sw-MA       2:20.82Y B