York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 7/29/2018 - 9:23 PM
              2018 Summer YSCAP Championship Meet - 7/28/2018              
 
 Event 2  Mixed 11 & Over 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Daniel Diehl     12 CUY               4:32.57    4:37.38          9  
                 29.67      1:03.02 (33.35)
                                2:13.96 ( )
        2:50.35 (36.39)     3:26.37 (36.02)
        4:02.13 (35.76)     4:37.38 (35.25)
  2 Joseph Decker    13 WAY-MA            5:12.64    5:29.50          7  
                 35.24      1:14.94 (39.70)
        1:56.99 (42.05)     2:39.13 (42.14)
        3:21.77 (42.64)     4:03.73 (41.96)
        4:46.78 (43.05)     5:29.50 (42.72)
  3 Joelle Blake     14 WAY-MA            5:05.73    5:32.13          6  
                 35.99      1:16.69 (40.70)
        1:58.81 (42.12)     2:41.51 (42.70)
        3:24.17 (42.66)     4:06.75 (42.58)
        4:49.57 (42.82)     5:32.13 (42.56)
  4 Audrey Kough     14 CC-MA             5:22.05    5:35.46          5  
                 37.80      1:18.92 (41.12)
        2:01.09 (42.17)     2:43.23 (42.14)
        3:26.03 (42.80)     4:08.89 (42.86)
        4:51.91 (43.02)     5:35.46 (43.55)
  5 Mick Finnigan    15 York Y-MA         5:39.30    5:42.72          4  
                 34.81      1:15.58 (40.77)
        1:58.66 (43.08)     2:41.98 (43.32)
        3:26.73 (44.75)     4:12.00 (45.27)
        4:57.27 (45.27)     5:42.72 (45.45)
  6 Kay Buhrman      12 WAY-MA            5:47.74    5:44.36          3  
                 38.83      1:23.14 (44.31)
        2:07.68 (44.54)     2:50.80 (43.12)
        3:33.71 (42.91)     4:18.33 (44.62)
        5:02.68 (44.35)     5:44.36 (41.68)
  7 Sylvia Balog     13 York Y-MA         6:10.10    5:53.17          2  
                 38.87      1:22.21 (43.34)
        2:07.10 (44.89)     2:51.95 (44.85)
        3:36.47 (44.52)     4:21.28 (44.81)
        5:07.50 (46.22)     5:53.17 (45.67)
  8 Edward Lulo      13 York Y-MA         6:36.43    6:11.51          1  
            2:21.63 ( )   6:11.51 (3:49.88)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 2                  
 
  1. Waynesboro Area YMCA               30   2. Cuy-Md                             20
  3. Chambersburg Chargers              14   4. York YMCA Swimming                  9