York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 7/29/2018 - 9:23 PM
              2018 Summer YSCAP Championship Meet - 7/28/2018              
 
 Event 10  Mixed 9-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Eve Phillips     11 WAY-MA            1:08.95    1:09.32          9  
                 32.90      1:09.32 (36.42)
  2 Abby Caltrider   12 CC-MA             1:12.94    1:11.86          7  
                 34.51      1:11.86 (37.35)
  3 JB Bonner        11 WAY-MA            1:12.19    1:13.18          6  
                 34.24      1:13.18 (38.94)
  4 Belle Hess       12 WAY-MA            1:15.47    1:15.06          5  
                 33.96      1:15.06 (41.10)
  5 Amir Tasker       9 CC-MA             1:15.02    1:16.48          4  
                 36.43      1:16.48 (40.05)
  6 Erin Finnigan    12 York Y-MA         1:17.25    1:16.92          3  
                 36.74      1:16.92 (40.18)
  7 Brianna Kelly    10 CUY               1:18.72    1:20.32          2  
                 37.97      1:20.32 (42.35)
  8 Kathryn Fives    11 York Y-MA         1:24.22    1:22.79          1  
                 37.93      1:22.79 (44.86)
  9 Gabe Blake       10 WAY-MA            1:23.46    1:23.08        
                 38.86      1:23.08 (44.22)
 10 Logan Detwiler    9 WAY-MA            1:26.99    1:25.79        
                 40.52      1:25.79 (45.27)
 11 Bryson Minnich   12 NDCY-MA           1:27.60    1:26.03        
 12 Philip Calder    11 York Y-MA         1:26.87    1:26.96        
                 40.46      1:26.96 (46.50)
 13 Rachel Rodrigue  12 York Y-MA         1:26.56    1:27.02        
                 40.65      1:27.02 (46.37)
 14 Dylan Leatherma   9 CUY               1:26.66    1:29.27        
                 41.03      1:29.27 (48.24)
 15 Brayden McLeneg  10 NDCY-MA           1:30.45    1:30.72        
                 43.25      1:30.72 (47.47)
 16 Josh Siecker     11 WAY-MA            1:34.89    1:32.31        
                 45.07      1:32.31 (47.24)
 17 Alison Stalfort   9 York Y-MA         1:31.45    1:33.93        
                 42.91      1:33.93 (51.02)
 18 Ke'Nyia Smallwo  11 York Y-MA         1:31.94    1:33.95        
                 44.82      1:33.95 (49.13)
 19 Bailey Barrett   11 CC-MA             1:34.91    1:35.51        
                 45.97      1:35.51 (49.54)
 20 Christian Dowli  10 CUY               1:37.32    1:36.51        
                 46.33      1:36.51 (50.18)
 21 Ruth Phillips     9 WAY-MA            1:30.80    1:39.62        
                 45.00      1:39.62 (54.62)
 22 Conrad Brown      9 NDCY-MA           1:42.68    1:41.37        
                 48.95      1:41.37 (52.42)
 23 Leah Altman      11 York Y-MA         1:42.25    1:44.39        
                 49.55      1:44.39 (54.84)
 24 Sam Roberts       9 York Y-MA         1:46.15    1:46.04        
                 50.20      1:46.04 (55.84)
 25 Khaylin Rhone    12 York Y-MA         1:22.48    1:48.42        
                 48.69      1:48.42 (59.73)
 26 Finleigh Stamba   9 York Y-MA         1:51.46    1:50.18        
 27 Ava Beck         10 York Y-MA         1:51.33    1:51.34        
                 52.78      1:51.34 (58.56)
 28 Kameryn Gee       9 CC-MA             2:02.68    1:56.17        
                 54.11    1:56.17 (1:02.06)
 29 Liah Valentine    9 WAY-MA            2:24.84    2:02.75        
                 55.77    2:02.75 (1:06.98)
 30 Dom Valentine    10 WAY-MA                 NT    2:03.01        
                 58.94    2:03.01 (1:04.07)
 31 Cadence Kanelop   9 WAY-MA            2:01.30    2:14.59        
 32 Luca Paglio       9 York Y-MA              NT    2:15.75        
               1:01.45    2:15.75 (1:14.30)
 33 Sarah Siecker     9 WAY-MA            2:27.90    2:18.90        
               1:06.12    2:18.90 (1:12.78)
 34 Victoria Barret   9 CC-MA             2:56.03    2:30.00        
               1:10.59    2:30.00 (1:19.41)
 35 Hannah Eriksson  11 CUY               3:57.10    4:23.78        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 10                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming                118   2. Waynesboro Area YMCA               94
  3. Chambersburg Chargers              92   4. Cuy-Md                             45
  5. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       23