York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 7/29/2018 - 9:23 PM
              2018 Summer YSCAP Championship Meet - 7/28/2018              
 
 Event 13  Mixed 9-12 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Daniel Diehl     12 CUY               1:03.35    1:01.99          9  
                 30.01      1:01.99 (31.98)
  2 McKenzie Wicks   12 CC-MA             1:17.63    1:18.47          7  
                 38.24      1:18.47 (40.23)
  3 Abby Caltrider   12 CC-MA             1:22.70    1:24.51          6  
                 41.65      1:24.51 (42.86)
  4 Neilson Parrott  11 WAY-MA            1:18.57    1:24.71          5  
                 41.01      1:24.71 (43.70)
  5 Nicole Hasis     10 WAY-MA            1:26.66    1:24.77          4  
                 40.18      1:24.77 (44.59)
  6 Alexia Dialinos  12 York Y-MA         1:24.13    1:24.91          3  
                 41.86      1:24.91 (43.05)
  7 Kay Buhrman      12 WAY-MA            1:23.84    1:26.79          2  
                 41.78      1:26.79 (45.01)
  8 Trevor Knarr     12 York Y-MA         1:28.30    1:27.94          1  
  9 JB Bonner        11 WAY-MA            1:24.27    1:29.26        
                 43.25      1:29.26 (46.01)
 10 Rachel Rodrigue  12 York Y-MA         1:30.92    1:32.59        
                 45.09      1:32.59 (47.50)
 11 Brianna Kelly    10 CUY               1:34.43    1:33.60        
 12 Dylan Leatherma   9 CUY                    NT    1:34.80        
                 45.11      1:34.80 (49.69)
 13 Griffin Adamek   10 CC-MA             1:44.65    1:38.93        
                 47.85      1:38.93 (51.08)
 14 Athena Zhou      10 York Y-MA         1:55.16    1:49.74        
                 52.57      1:49.74 (57.17)
 15 Bryson Minnich   12 NDCY-MA           1:47.47    1:51.16        
 16 Finn McCullough  11 WAY-MA                 NT    1:54.71        
 17 Ashley Naylor     9 York Y-MA         2:21.15    2:06.88        
 18 Hannah Eriksson  11 CUY                    NT    4:41.67        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 13                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming                136   2. Chambersburg Chargers             135
  3. Waynesboro Area YMCA              118   4. Cuy-Md                             62
  5. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       32