York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 7/29/2018 - 9:23 PM
              2018 Summer YSCAP Championship Meet - 7/28/2018              
 
 Event 16  Mixed 9-12 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Daniel Diehl     12 CUY               1:18.87    1:22.29          9  
                 37.95      1:22.29 (44.34)
  2 Norah Kinton     12 CC-MA             1:38.72    1:39.90          7  
                 47.41      1:39.90 (52.49)
  3 Kathryn Fives    11 York Y-MA         1:42.58    1:41.12          6  
                 48.41      1:41.12 (52.71)
  4 Erin Finnigan    12 York Y-MA         1:41.10    1:42.39          5  
                 48.85      1:42.39 (53.54)
  5 Christian Dowli  10 CUY               1:47.91    1:46.73          4  
                 50.67      1:46.73 (56.06)
  6 Aiden Hess       10 WAY-MA            1:53.54    1:47.85          3  
                 50.96      1:47.85 (56.89)
  7 Dylan Leatherma   9 CUY                    NT    1:48.15          2  
                 52.32      1:48.15 (55.83)
  8 Josh Siecker     11 WAY-MA            2:02.80    1:56.29          1  
                 55.57    1:56.29 (1:00.72)
  9 Delaney Stains   11 WAY-MA            2:10.77    2:01.28        
                 56.90    2:01.28 (1:04.38)
 10 Logan Detwiler    9 WAY-MA                 NT    2:02.04        
                 59.12    2:02.04 (1:02.92)
 11 Philip Calder    11 York Y-MA         1:59.21    2:02.17        
                 58.00    2:02.17 (1:04.17)
 12 Ella Lucas       11 York Y-MA         2:04.59    2:04.62        
                 57.48    2:04.62 (1:07.14)
 13 Athena Zhou      10 York Y-MA         2:07.04    2:05.35        
               1:00.00    2:05.35 (1:05.35)
 14 Brayden McLeneg  10 NDCY-MA           2:20.22    2:20.22        
               1:06.70    2:20.22 (1:13.52)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 16                 
 
  1. Chambersburg Chargers             163   2. York YMCA Swimming                162
  3. Waynesboro Area YMCA              134   4. Cuy-Md                             90
  5. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       39