York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 7/29/2018 - 9:23 PM
              2018 Summer YSCAP Championship Meet - 7/28/2018              
 
 Event 22  Mixed 9-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 McKenzie Wicks   12 CC-MA               32.79      33.26          9  
  2 Belle Hess       12 WAY-MA              32.70      33.34          7  
  3 Kay Buhrman      12 WAY-MA              34.81      33.77          6  
  4 JB Bonner        11 WAY-MA              33.90      33.83          5  
  5 Trevor Knarr     12 York Y-MA           34.44      35.05          4  
  6 Alexia Dialinos  12 York Y-MA           36.22      36.19          3  
  7 Bryson Minnich   12 NDCY-MA             35.28      37.18          2  
  8 Gabe Blake       10 WAY-MA              37.23      37.93          1  
  9 Norah Kinton     12 CC-MA               35.28      38.45        
 10 Griffin Adamek   10 CC-MA               39.47      39.39        
 11 Ruth Phillips     9 WAY-MA              37.92      39.78        
 12 Dylan Leatherma   9 CUY                 39.87      39.99        
 13 Brayden McLeneg  10 NDCY-MA             39.22      41.60        
 14 Delaney Stains   11 WAY-MA              41.56      43.72        
 15 Finn McCullough  11 WAY-MA              43.17      44.37        
 16 Christian Dowli  10 CUY                 43.42      44.38        
 17 Ashley Naylor     9 York Y-MA           44.40      44.75        
 18 Leah Altman      11 York Y-MA           49.25      45.52        
 19 Athena Zhou      10 York Y-MA           44.61      46.29        
 20 Ryan O'Keefe      9 York Y-MA           48.53      47.15        
 21 Colin Vink       10 CC-MA               49.84      49.11        
 22 Bryn Johnston    10 York Y-MA           56.64      49.44        
 23 Dom Valentine    10 WAY-MA              50.64      50.29        
 24 Kameryn Gee       9 CC-MA               48.85      54.32        
 25 Liah Valentine    9 WAY-MA            1:02.18      55.79        
 26 Sarah Siecker     9 WAY-MA            1:00.07    1:00.25        
 27 Luca Paglio       9 York Y-MA         1:02.69    1:02.67        
 28 Victoria Barret   9 CC-MA             1:03.20    1:12.84        
 29 Hannah Eriksson  11 CUY               1:46.14    2:07.49        
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 22                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming                219   2. Chambersburg Chargers             183
  3. Waynesboro Area YMCA              174   4. Cuy-Md                            105
  5. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       53