York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 7/29/2018 - 9:23 PM
              2018 Summer YSCAP Championship Meet - 7/28/2018              
 
 Event 23  Mixed 13 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Nick Shelly      14 CC-MA               59.72    1:00.18          9  
                 29.31      1:00.18 (30.87)
  2 Gavin Vink       15 CC-MA             1:00.42    1:02.51          7  
                 29.51      1:02.51 (33.00)
  3 Julia Strine     15 CC-MA             1:03.23    1:04.80          6  
                 30.67      1:04.80 (34.13)
  4 Jillian Strine   13 CC-MA             1:03.77    1:04.98          5  
                 30.81      1:04.98 (34.17)
  5 Kari Powell      13 CC-MA             1:05.03    1:06.73          4  
                 32.10      1:06.73 (34.63)
  6 Teddi Powell     16 CC-MA             1:06.52    1:08.37          3  
                 32.23      1:08.37 (36.14)
  7 Maddie Kinton    15 WAY-MA            1:05.03    1:10.58          2  
                 31.58      1:10.58 (39.00)
  8 Emily Thomas     15 York Y-MA         1:14.43    1:12.06          1  
                 34.16      1:12.06 (37.90)
  9 Mick Finnigan    15 York Y-MA         1:14.73    1:13.22        
                 34.72      1:13.22 (38.50)
 10 Joseph Decker    13 WAY-MA            1:11.03    1:14.49        
                 35.19      1:14.49 (39.30)
 11 Breanna Kratz    17 CC-MA             1:06.70    1:14.62        
                 35.21      1:14.62 (39.41)
 12 Audrey Kough     14 CC-MA             1:13.50    1:15.61        
                 36.14      1:15.61 (39.47)
 13 Max McCullough   15 WAY-MA            1:32.39    1:18.48        
                 36.92      1:18.48 (41.56)
 14 Bella Bonner     13 WAY-MA            1:26.03    1:18.96        
                 35.91      1:18.96 (43.05)
 15 Xavier Rodrigue  17 York Y-MA         1:14.69    1:19.16        
                 37.11      1:19.16 (42.05)
 16 Sylvia Balog     13 York Y-MA         1:21.24    1:20.53        
                 37.26      1:20.53 (43.27)
 17 Susannah Alvare  14 WAY-MA            1:31.27    1:29.53        
                 43.19      1:29.53 (46.34)
 18 Isabella Paglio  13 York Y-MA         1:35.03    1:39.78        
                 46.97      1:39.78 (52.81)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 23                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming                220   2. Chambersburg Chargers             217
  3. Waynesboro Area YMCA              176   4. Cuy-Md                            105
  5. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       53