York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 7/29/2018 - 9:23 PM
              2018 Summer YSCAP Championship Meet - 7/28/2018              
 
 Event 25  Mixed 9-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Abby Caltrider   12 CC-MA               38.51      37.60          9  
  2 Nicole Hasis     10 WAY-MA              39.14      40.78          7  
  3 Erin Finnigan    12 York Y-MA           42.93      43.08          6  
  4 Kathryn Fives    11 York Y-MA           43.46      43.71          5  
  5 Gabe Blake       10 WAY-MA              41.40      44.04          4  
  6 Aiden Hess       10 WAY-MA              45.67      44.64          3  
  7 Brianna Kelly    10 CUY                 43.68      44.90          2  
  8 Philip Calder    11 York Y-MA           45.68      46.78          1  
  9 Griffin Adamek   10 CC-MA               44.22      47.04        
 10 Alison Stalfort   9 York Y-MA           43.67      47.89        
 11 Sam Roberts       9 York Y-MA           46.50      50.54        
 12 Ella Lucas       11 York Y-MA           47.19      50.64        
 13 Brayden McLeneg  10 NDCY-MA             51.94      51.09        
 14 Finn McCullough  11 WAY-MA              50.39      53.68        
 15 Bryn Johnston    10 York Y-MA           55.05      54.24        
 16 Ke'Nyia Smallwo  11 York Y-MA           55.28      54.37        
 17 Khaylin Rhone    12 York Y-MA           57.17      54.59        
 18 Colin Vink       10 CC-MA               58.13      56.25        
 19 Ava Beck         10 York Y-MA           53.90      56.27        
 20 Bailey Barrett   11 CC-MA               52.56      56.60        
 21 Ruth Phillips     9 WAY-MA              46.95      58.44        
 22 Gabe Paglio      10 York Y-MA         1:00.38      58.50        
 23 Ryan O'Keefe      9 York Y-MA         1:01.87    1:04.97        
 24 Dom Valentine    10 WAY-MA            1:07.03    1:06.91        
 25 Kameryn Gee       9 CC-MA             1:04.11    1:10.29        
 26 Cadence Kanelop   9 WAY-MA            1:02.95    1:10.47        
 27 Sarah Siecker     9 WAY-MA            1:18.31    1:15.06        
 28 Hannah Eriksson  11 CUY               2:04.28    2:33.24        
 -- Conrad Brown      9 NDCY-MA             54.56         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Liah Valentine    9 WAY-MA            1:02.02         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Victoria Barret   9 CC-MA             1:10.30         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 25                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming                236   2. Chambersburg Chargers             226
  3. Waynesboro Area YMCA              214   4. Cuy-Md                            116
  5. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       53