York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 7/29/2018 - 9:23 PM
              2018 Summer YSCAP Championship Meet - 7/28/2018              
 
 Event 31  Mixed 9-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Eve Phillips     11 WAY-MA              31.54      32.75          9  
  2 McKenzie Wicks   12 CC-MA               34.80      36.10          7  
  3 Neilson Parrott  11 WAY-MA              36.37      36.87          6  
  4 JB Bonner        11 WAY-MA              40.36      39.50          5  
  5 Abby Caltrider   12 CC-MA               37.77      39.80          4  
  6 Kay Buhrman      12 WAY-MA              40.23      40.60          3  
  7 Belle Hess       12 WAY-MA              38.18      41.56          2  
  8 Rachel Rodrigue  12 York Y-MA           45.05      44.86          1  
  9 Logan Detwiler    9 WAY-MA              45.13      46.69        
 10 Trevor Knarr     12 York Y-MA           49.24      47.21        
 11 Bailey Barrett   11 CC-MA               49.64      49.77        
 12 Ella Lucas       11 York Y-MA           47.85      49.93        
 12 Conrad Brown      9 NDCY-MA             52.84      49.93        
 14 Philip Calder    11 York Y-MA         1:00.86      55.55        
 15 Ke'Nyia Smallwo  11 York Y-MA           54.07      58.48        
 16 Finn McCullough  11 WAY-MA              54.90      58.83        
 17 Bryn Johnston    10 York Y-MA         1:02.31      59.53        
 18 Finleigh Stamba   9 York Y-MA         1:05.00    1:00.03        
 19 Ryan O'Keefe      9 York Y-MA         1:06.53    1:09.51        
 20 Leah Altman      11 York Y-MA         1:04.10    1:11.06        
 21 Kameryn Gee       9 CC-MA             1:14.43    1:25.44        
 -- Colin Vink       10 CC-MA             1:19.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Luca Paglio       9 York Y-MA              NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 31                 
 
  1. Chambersburg Chargers             304   2. York YMCA Swimming                290
  3. Waynesboro Area YMCA              281   4. Cuy-Md                            139
  5. Northern Dauphin County YMCA       53