York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:15 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 1  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 1:54.62  11/20/2010Niki Price, York Y
                 1:55.99  NATS
                 2:11.39  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
                 2:14.99  DIST
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Caroline Foltz   14 York Y-MA         1:57.24    1:58.18 WFST    20  
                 27.85        57.60 (29.75)
        1:28.04 (30.44)     1:58.18 (30.14)
  2 Meaghan Harnish  14 York Y-MA         1:59.20    2:00.96 WFST    17  
                 28.95        59.52 (30.57)
        1:30.34 (30.82)     2:00.96 (30.62)
  3 Camryn Leydig    14 York Y-MA         2:00.79    2:02.08 WFST    16  
                 28.33        59.11 (30.78)
        1:30.69 (31.58)     2:02.08 (31.39)
  4 Grace Lee        13 WFY-NJ            2:02.78    2:02.46 WFST    15  
                 27.83        58.47 (30.64)
        1:30.44 (31.97)     2:02.46 (32.02)
  5 Christine Kapp   14 York Y-MA         2:09.04    2:03.12 WFST    14  
                 28.09        58.81 (30.72)
        1:31.26 (32.45)     2:03.12 (31.86)
  6 Madelyn Paxton   13 York Y-MA         2:02.77    2:04.69 WFST    13  
                 28.82      1:00.46 (31.64)
        1:32.58 (32.12)     2:04.69 (32.11)
  7 Melissa Nwakalo  13 YCM-MD            2:10.93    2:09.79 WFST    12  
                 29.77      1:03.07 (33.30)
        1:37.41 (34.34)     2:09.79 (32.38)
  8 Joyce Baik       13 WFY-NJ            2:09.18    2:09.85 WFST    11  
                 30.09      1:02.90 (32.81)
        1:37.30 (34.40)     2:09.85 (32.55)
  9 Gussie Ruckdesc  14 YCM-MD            2:10.20    2:10.16 WFST     9  
                 30.16      1:03.00 (32.84)
        1:36.56 (33.56)     2:10.16 (33.60)
 10 Alexa Hilty      14 York Y-MA         2:02.60    2:10.49 WFST     7  
                 29.97      1:02.75 (32.78)
        1:36.58 (33.83)     2:10.49 (33.91)
 11 Ava Gemma        14 York Y-MA         2:10.09    2:10.84 WFST     6  
                 30.69      1:03.80 (33.11)
        1:37.60 (33.80)     2:10.84 (33.24)
 12 Kathryn Horkan   14 WFY-NJ            2:10.91    2:11.34 WFST     5  
                 29.69      1:03.24 (33.55)
        1:37.30 (34.06)     2:11.34 (34.04)
 13 Layne Rydbom     13 CC-MA             2:12.39    2:11.54 DIST     4  
                 30.57      1:04.83 (34.26)
        1:38.58 (33.75)     2:11.54 (32.96)
 14 Elaine Kim       13 WFY-NJ            2:12.65    2:12.49 DIST     3  
                 30.49      1:04.13 (33.64)
        1:39.25 (35.12)     2:12.49 (33.24)
 15 Kate Kalmanowic  13 York Y-MA         2:10.51    2:13.85 DIST     2  
                 30.46      1:04.88 (34.42)
        1:39.58 (34.70)     2:13.85 (34.27)
 16 Lesieli Fanua    14 YCM-MD            2:12.16    2:14.24 DIST     1  
                 31.38      1:04.84 (33.46)
        1:39.61 (34.77)     2:14.24 (34.63)
 17 Cleo Kepka       14 WFY-NJ            2:07.41    2:15.14        
                 30.71      1:05.57 (34.86)
        1:41.10 (35.53)     2:15.14 (34.04)
 18 Natalie Ursich   14 WFY-NJ            2:12.66    2:15.64        
                 30.85      1:05.02 (34.17)
        1:41.38 (36.36)     2:15.64 (34.26)
 19 Sarah Weichseld  13 York Y-MA         2:17.89    2:16.21        
                 31.79      1:06.37 (34.58)
        1:42.05 (35.68)     2:16.21 (34.16)
 20 Ellie Fazio      14 WFY-NJ            2:21.22    2:16.49        
                 30.44      1:05.48 (35.04)
        1:41.35 (35.87)     2:16.49 (35.14)
 21 Elizabeth Bell   14 York Y-MA         2:16.48    2:16.76        
                 31.75      1:06.86 (35.11)
        1:42.77 (35.91)     2:16.76 (33.99)
 22 Ella Calder      14 York Y-MA         2:07.60    2:16.80        
                 30.12      1:04.08 (33.96)
        1:40.16 (36.08)     2:16.80 (36.64)
 23 MacKenzie Skelt  14 YCM-MD            2:17.02    2:17.76        
                 31.20      1:06.58 (35.38)
        1:42.77 (36.19)     2:17.76 (34.99)
 24 Sanja Radan      13 WFY-NJ            2:20.99    2:18.83        
                 31.39      1:06.85 (35.46)
        1:43.16 (36.31)     2:18.83 (35.67)
 24 Valeri Guevarra  14 WFY-NJ            2:18.12    2:18.83        
                 32.50      1:07.47 (34.97)
        1:43.18 (35.71)     2:18.83 (35.65)
 26 Ela Akyol        14 WFY-NJ            2:16.95    2:20.18        
                 32.27      1:07.68 (35.41)
        1:44.69 (37.01)     2:20.18 (35.49)
 27 Joelle Blake     14 WAY-MA            2:15.72    2:20.47        
                 32.57      1:07.79 (35.22)
        1:44.69 (36.90)     2:20.47 (35.78)
 28 Isabella Paglio  13 York Y-MA         3:17.46    2:21.30        
               1:31.23      2:21.30 (50.07)
 29 Giselle Mastrof  14 WFY-NJ            2:25.12    2:21.39        
                 32.49      1:08.53 (36.04)
        1:45.49 (36.96)     2:21.39 (35.90)
 30 Candice Massimi  13 WFY-NJ            2:58.89    2:22.47        
                 31.37      1:07.78 (36.41)
        1:45.52 (37.74)     2:22.47 (36.95)
 31 Lily Frick       13 WFY-NJ            2:23.91    2:24.43        
                 33.96      1:11.04 (37.08)
        1:48.72 (37.68)     2:24.43 (35.71)
 32 Lydia Loftus     14 YCM-MD            2:25.71    2:24.61        
                 33.76      1:10.25 (36.49)
      2:24.61 (1:14.36)                    
 33 Maddie Janusz    14 York Y-MA         2:23.91    2:26.11        
                 32.92      1:09.58 (36.66)
        1:48.07 (38.49)     2:26.11 (38.04)
 34 Annelise Lakatt  14 YCM-MD            2:26.54    2:26.28        
                 32.26                     
            1:48.05 ( )     2:26.28 (38.23)
 35 Katie Kaminsky   13 WFY-NJ            2:25.61    2:28.10        
                 34.08      1:11.78 (37.70)
        1:50.18 (38.40)     2:28.10 (37.92)
 36 Tadem Augustin   14 YCM-MD            2:33.88    2:29.47        
                 34.42      1:12.47 (38.05)
        1:51.48 (39.01)     2:29.47 (37.99)
 37 Hannah Fetter    14 York Y-MA              NT    2:30.50        
                 34.96      1:13.30 (38.34)
        1:52.22 (38.92)     2:30.50 (38.28)
 38 Hannah Persing   13 YCM-MD            2:39.82    2:35.47        
                 34.79      1:14.26 (39.47)
        1:55.34 (41.08)     2:35.47 (40.13)
 39 Grace Griffin    13 YCM-MD            2:31.71    2:35.54        
                 35.02      1:14.67 (39.65)
        1:55.02 (40.35)     2:35.54 (40.52)
 40 Morgan Ennis     13 YCM-MD            2:48.89    2:37.75        
                 33.77      1:13.87 (40.10)
        1:56.63 (42.76)     2:37.75 (41.12)
 41 Emily Pfirman    13 GSVY-MA           2:46.82    2:40.40        
                 35.78      1:17.22 (41.44)
        2:00.12 (42.90)     2:40.40 (40.28)
 42 Sophia Lituev    13 YCM-MD            2:43.15    2:46.05        
                 36.65      1:18.55 (41.90)
      2:46.05 (1:27.50)                    
 43 Tara Flynn       13 WFY-NJ            2:39.14    2:47.41        
                 36.90      1:20.94 (44.04)
        2:05.73 (44.79)     2:47.41 (41.68)
 44 Madison Lee      13 YCM-MD            2:57.61    2:49.68        
 45 Karlie Martin    13 NDCY-MA           3:09.88    3:08.78        
 -- Chace Johnson    14 CC-MA             2:26.74    2:20.83        
      Did not finish
                 32.60      1:09.82 (37.22)
        2:00.80 (50.98)     2:20.83 (20.03)
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 1                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming                 95   2. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks                34
  3. Y in Central Maryland              22   4. Chambersburg Chargers               4