York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:15 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 4  Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 1:42.92  11/23/2013Daniel Ross, YY   -MA
                 1:45.39  NATS
                 1:54.59  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
                 1:59.99  DIST
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Alex Gifford     16 WFY-NJ            1:42.20    1:46.99 WFST    20  
                 24.98        51.85 (26.87)
        1:46.99 (55.14)                    
  2 Andrew Gamper    15 WFY-NJ            1:44.47    1:50.20 WFST    17  
                 25.91        54.24 (28.33)
        1:22.77 (28.53)     1:50.20 (27.43)
  3 Mitchell Shirma  15 WFY-NJ            1:49.96    1:50.21 WFST    16  
                 25.36        53.46 (28.10)
        1:21.94 (28.48)     1:50.21 (28.27)
  4 Miles Cox        16 York Y-MA         1:48.62    1:50.38 WFST    15  
                 25.35        53.36 (28.01)
        1:22.00 (28.64)     1:50.38 (28.38)
  5 Maor Shir        16 WFY-NJ            1:48.60    1:50.50 WFST    14  
                 25.37        53.17 (27.80)
        1:21.36 (28.19)     1:50.50 (29.14)
  6 Michael Horkan   16 WFY-NJ            1:53.00    1:50.72 WFST    13  
                 25.28        53.38 (28.10)
        1:22.02 (28.64)     1:50.72 (28.70)
  7 Jack Paul        15 WFY-NJ            1:45.45    1:51.36 WFST    12  
                 25.78        53.76 (27.98)
        1:22.31 (28.55)     1:51.36 (29.05)
  8 Lucas Kim        16 WFY-NJ            1:54.53    1:51.54 WFST    11  
                 25.92        54.14 (28.22)
        1:22.73 (28.59)     1:51.54 (28.81)
  9 Brian Coughlin   17 WFY-NJ            1:53.23    1:52.75 WFST     9  
                 25.17        53.49 (28.32)
        1:22.78 (29.29)     1:52.75 (29.97)
 10 Holden Von Summ  17 WFY-NJ            1:47.94    1:53.06 WFST     7  
                 25.35        53.70 (28.35)
        1:23.39 (29.69)     1:53.06 (29.67)
 11 Christian Colem  17 GSVY-MA           1:44.77    1:53.48 WFST     6  
                 25.15        52.98 (27.83)
        1:22.63 (29.65)     1:53.48 (30.85)
 12 Jared Hicks      18 York Y-MA         1:56.72    1:54.26 WFST     5  
                 26.67        55.46 (28.79)
        1:25.11 (29.65)     1:54.26 (29.15)
 13 Taite Lee        15 WFY-NJ            1:57.95    1:54.36 WFST     4  
                 26.14        55.08 (28.94)
        1:24.95 (29.87)     1:54.36 (29.41)
 14 Jeff Kretschmer  16 YCM-MD            1:52.31    1:54.41 WFST     3  
                 25.93        54.69 (28.76)
        1:24.83 (30.14)     1:54.41 (29.58)
 15 Tanner Fatta     16 York Y-MA         1:57.41    1:54.73 DIST     2  
                 26.81        56.33 (29.52)
        1:25.74 (29.41)     1:54.73 (28.99)
 16 Riley Thomas     16 York Y-MA         1:51.92    1:54.93 DIST     1  
                 26.98        56.01 (29.03)
        1:26.00 (29.99)     1:54.93 (28.93)
 17 Stephen Ventura  18 York Y-MA         1:52.99    1:55.28 DIST   
                 27.53        56.95 (29.42)
        1:26.20 (29.25)     1:55.28 (29.08)
 18 Darren Fenixdy   16 WFY-NJ            1:54.43    1:56.12 DIST   
                 26.29        55.83 (29.54)
        1:26.61 (30.78)     1:56.12 (29.51)
 19 Quentin Asencio  17 WFY-NJ            1:53.36    1:56.16 DIST   
                 25.98        55.34 (29.36)
        1:25.73 (30.39)     1:56.16 (30.43)
 20 Justin Smith     18 YCM-MD            1:56.05    1:57.85 DIST   
                 26.22        56.94 (30.72)
        1:27.94 (31.00)     1:57.85 (29.91)
 21 Josiah Kline     18 York Y-MA         1:55.29    1:58.00 DIST   
                 25.99        55.75 (29.76)
        1:26.84 (31.09)     1:58.00 (31.16)
 22 Aidan Connolly   16 York Y-MA         2:05.79    1:59.36 DIST   
                 25.95        55.56 (29.61)
        1:26.98 (31.42)     1:59.36 (32.38)
 23 Brian Borchard   18 WFY-NJ            1:56.01    1:59.83 DIST   
                 25.93        55.33 (29.40)
        1:27.21 (31.88)     1:59.83 (32.62)
 24 Andrew Jackson   15 CC-MA             2:02.88    2:00.21        
                 27.25        57.39 (30.14)
        1:29.02 (31.63)     2:00.21 (31.19)
 25 Jasen Bingaman   15 York Y-MA         2:15.17    2:00.87        
                 27.22        57.90 (30.68)
        1:28.68 (30.78)     2:00.87 (32.19)
 26 Alexander Butzl  16 GSVY-MA           2:17.38    2:00.93        
                 26.90        57.90 (31.00)
        1:29.85 (31.95)     2:00.93 (31.08)
 27 Nathan Garcia    15 YCM-MD            2:03.56    2:01.13        
                 26.76        57.67 (30.91)
        1:29.52 (31.85)     2:01.13 (31.61)
 28 Gannon Schwalm   15 York Y-MA         2:01.41    2:01.42        
                 27.54        57.85 (30.31)
        1:29.61 (31.76)     2:01.42 (31.81)
 29 Jack Drouin      15 GSVY-MA           2:00.21    2:03.05        
                 27.76        59.45 (31.69)
        1:31.43 (31.98)     2:03.05 (31.62)
 30 Caleb Barlow     16 YCM-MD            2:06.30    2:03.27        
                 27.77        58.97 (31.20)
        1:31.77 (32.80)     2:03.27 (31.50)
 30 Zachary Zeller   17 WFY-NJ            2:01.27    2:03.27        
                 28.29        59.22 (30.93)
        1:31.27 (32.05)     2:03.27 (32.00)
 32 Aidan McMillen   15 CC-MA             1:49.97    2:05.57        
                 27.60        58.55 (30.95)
        1:31.78 (33.23)     2:05.57 (33.79)
 33 Jonah Windle     16 YCM-MD            2:07.28    2:06.58        
                 26.60        57.16 (30.56)
        1:29.00 (31.84)     2:06.58 (37.58)
 34 Diego Gonzalez   15 CC-MA             2:01.49    2:07.03        
                 28.61      1:00.55 (31.94)
        1:33.45 (32.90)     2:07.03 (33.58)
 35 Logan Hansen     17 YCM-MD            2:10.33    2:09.11        
                 28.51                     
            1:35.67 ( )     2:09.11 (33.44)
 36 Storm Fuller     16 YCM-MD            2:08.17    2:09.14        
                 29.99      1:02.16 (32.17)
        1:36.64 (34.48)     2:09.14 (32.50)
 37 Luke Bednarski   15 YCM-MD            2:13.60    2:15.20        
                 30.82      1:04.62 (33.80)
        1:39.65 (35.03)     2:15.20 (35.55)
 38 Rodolfo Llobet   16 York Y-MA         2:19.65    2:20.82        
                                1:07.28 ( )
      2:20.82 (1:13.54)                    
 39 Ciejay Bond      15 York Y-MA              NT    2:24.49        
 40 Matthew Paglio   15 York Y-MA         2:25.44    2:38.09        
                 33.24      1:11.55 (38.31)
        1:55.33 (43.78)     2:38.09 (42.76)
 -- Jack Vicchio     18 YCM-MD            2:08.69         NS        
 
                  Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 4                  
 
  1. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks               209   2. York YMCA Swimming                 47
  3. Chambersburg Chargers              21   4. Y in Central Maryland              18
  5. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc      8   6. Clearfield YMCA                     7