York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:15 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 6  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 4:22.93  11/18/2017Andrew Gamper, WFY  -NJ
                 4:14.99  NATS
                 4:42.29  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
                 5:36.99  DIST
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Leif Hoffman     14 Clfd Sharks       4:24.77    4:26.39 WFST    20  
                 27.58        59.63 (32.05)
        1:32.48 (32.85)     2:04.49 (32.01)
        2:46.21 (41.72)     3:27.38 (41.17)
        3:57.67 (30.29)     4:26.39 (28.72)
  2 John Kim         14 WFY-NJ            4:42.85    4:33.64 WFST    17  
                 28.72      1:01.54 (32.82)
        1:36.60 (35.06)     2:10.94 (34.34)
        2:51.70 (40.76)     3:33.25 (41.55)
        4:03.85 (30.60)     4:33.64 (29.79)
  3 Ethan Wang       14 York Y-MA         4:47.11    4:39.17 WFST    16  
                 29.47      1:04.27 (34.80)
        1:39.73 (35.46)     2:14.15 (34.42)
        2:54.23 (40.08)     3:34.76 (40.53)
        4:07.77 (33.01)     4:39.17 (31.40)
  4 Christian Kim    14 WFY-NJ            4:39.86    4:42.09 WFST    15  
                 29.63      1:03.96 (34.33)
        1:40.83 (36.87)     2:18.15 (37.32)
        2:56.14 (37.99)     3:34.93 (38.79)
        4:08.98 (34.05)     4:42.09 (33.11)
  5 Steven Roche     13 WFY-NJ            4:35.52    4:44.38 DIST    14  
                 29.27      1:02.08 (32.81)
        1:38.73 (36.65)     2:14.97 (36.24)
        2:57.80 (42.83)     3:40.46 (42.66)
        4:12.86 (32.40)     4:44.38 (31.52)
  6 Jack Krause      14 WFY-NJ            4:51.00    4:47.19 DIST    13  
                 29.83      1:05.05 (35.22)
        1:42.16 (37.11)     2:19.63 (37.47)
        3:00.10 (40.47)     3:42.92 (42.82)
        4:15.07 (32.15)     4:47.19 (32.12)
  7 Nathan Welker    13 York Y-MA         4:48.96    4:48.37 DIST    12  
                 30.25      1:05.44 (35.19)
        1:42.33 (36.89)     2:19.43 (37.10)
        3:01.35 (41.92)     3:44.71 (43.36)
        4:17.17 (32.46)     4:48.37 (31.20)
  8 Aaron Nam        13 WFY-NJ            4:53.10    4:51.88 DIST    11  
                 31.15      1:05.81 (34.66)
        1:43.17 (37.36)     2:20.27 (37.10)
        3:02.65 (42.38)     3:45.20 (42.55)
        4:19.53 (34.33)     4:51.88 (32.35)
  9 Ryan Lee         14 WFY-NJ            4:59.19    4:56.06 DIST     9  
                 32.21      1:11.34 (39.13)
        1:48.85 (37.51)     2:26.01 (37.16)
        3:08.10 (42.09)     3:49.66 (41.56)
        4:24.23 (34.57)     4:56.06 (31.83)
 10 Eric Kim         14 WFY-NJ            4:41.31    4:56.73 DIST     7  
                 31.34      1:08.29 (36.95)
        1:46.02 (37.73)     2:23.39 (37.37)
        3:05.89 (42.50)     3:47.71 (41.82)
        4:22.53 (34.82)     4:56.73 (34.20)
 11 Kyle Miller      14 York Y-MA         5:09.70    4:58.50 DIST     6  
                 32.83      1:11.60 (38.77)
        1:49.56 (37.96)     2:27.32 (37.76)
        3:07.86 (40.54)     3:49.67 (41.81)
        4:24.48 (34.81)     4:58.50 (34.02)
 12 Ian Bell         13 WFY-NJ            5:19.22    5:03.56 DIST     5  
                 32.83      1:11.46 (38.63)
                                2:34.48 ( )
        3:19.77 (45.29)     4:05.34 (45.57)
      5:21.03 (1:15.69)         5:03.56 ( )
 13 Jacob Wade       13 York Y-MA         5:25.67    5:10.10 DIST     4  
                 32.69      1:10.80 (38.11)
        1:49.74 (38.94)     2:27.59 (37.85)
        3:12.80 (45.21)     3:58.01 (45.21)
        4:35.18 (37.17)     5:10.10 (34.92)
 14 Ethan Ferroni    13 York Y-MA              NT    5:14.33 DIST     3  
                 34.52      1:14.85 (40.33)
        1:53.62 (38.77)     2:31.64 (38.02)
        3:19.24 (47.60)     4:05.39 (46.15)
        4:42.24 (36.85)     5:14.33 (32.09)
 15 Jacob Shifler    14 CC-MA             5:37.44    5:14.50 DIST     2  
                 32.83      1:12.33 (39.50)
        1:52.54 (40.21)     2:33.05 (40.51)
        3:17.23 (44.18)     4:04.03 (46.80)
        4:40.26 (36.23)     5:14.50 (34.24)
 16 Justin Park      14 WFY-NJ            5:32.05    5:23.76 DIST     1  
                 33.05      1:13.69 (40.64)
        1:56.10 (42.41)     2:39.00 (42.90)
        3:24.08 (45.08)     4:10.44 (46.36)
        4:48.03 (37.59)     5:23.76 (35.73)
 17 Joseph Decker    13 WAY-MA            5:44.05    5:33.52 DIST   
                 35.76      1:21.81 (46.05)
        2:07.63 (45.82)     2:51.19 (43.56)
        3:34.86 (43.67)     4:20.28 (45.42)
        4:58.16 (37.88)     5:33.52 (35.36)
 18 Tyler Wright     13 York Y-MA              NT    5:34.93 DIST   
                 36.47      1:19.00 (42.53)
        2:02.11 (43.11)     2:46.38 (44.27)
        3:31.71 (45.33)     4:18.45 (46.74)
        4:58.02 (39.57)     5:34.93 (36.91)
 
                  Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 6                  
 
  1. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks               301   2. York YMCA Swimming                 88
  3. Clearfield YMCA                    27   4. Chambersburg Chargers              23
  5. Y in Central Maryland              18   6. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc      8