York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:15 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 8  Boys Open 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 4:11.82  11/23/2013Harold Choo, WFY  -NJ
                 4:14.99  NATS
                 4:42.29  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
                 5:14.99  DIST
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Alex Sun         17 York Y-MA         4:01.83    4:10.60MNATS    20  
                 26.58        57.65 (31.07)
        1:30.31 (32.66)     2:00.71 (30.40)
        2:37.57 (36.86)     3:13.35 (35.78)
        3:43.26 (29.91)     4:10.60 (27.34)
  2 Michael Horkan   16 WFY-NJ            4:07.71    4:14.46 NATS    17  
                 25.80        55.56 (29.76)
        1:28.08 (32.52)     2:00.23 (32.15)
        2:37.68 (37.45)     3:15.04 (37.36)
        3:45.01 (29.97)     4:14.46 (29.45)
  3 Alex Gifford     16 WFY-NJ            4:06.14    4:16.49 WFST    16  
                 26.95        57.96 (31.01)
        1:31.69 (33.73)     2:05.01 (33.32)
        2:42.70 (37.69)     3:20.83 (38.13)
        3:49.01 (28.18)     4:16.49 (27.48)
  4 Logan McFadden   16 York Y-MA         4:09.10    4:16.62 WFST    15  
                 27.21        58.70 (31.49)
        1:32.10 (33.40)     2:03.86 (31.76)
        2:42.59 (38.73)     3:20.22 (37.63)
        3:49.58 (29.36)     4:16.62 (27.04)
  5 Cameron Speed    17 York Y-MA         4:15.63    4:23.16 WFST    14  
                 26.81        57.95 (31.14)
        1:32.23 (34.28)     2:05.45 (33.22)
        2:44.12 (38.67)     3:23.52 (39.40)
        3:54.17 (30.65)     4:23.16 (28.99)
  6 Andrew Gamper    15 WFY-NJ            4:12.17    4:23.20 WFST    13  
                 27.53        58.91 (31.38)
        1:33.97 (35.06)     2:08.12 (34.15)
        2:48.14 (40.02)     3:27.91 (39.77)
        3:56.33 (28.42)     4:23.20 (26.87)
  7 Will McDermott   15 York Y-MA         4:27.81    4:25.38 WFST    12  
                 28.45      1:00.27 (31.82)
        1:34.51 (34.24)     2:07.10 (32.59)
        2:45.36 (38.26)     3:23.70 (38.34)
        3:54.85 (31.15)     4:25.38 (30.53)
  8 Taite Lee        15 WFY-NJ            4:45.63    4:31.53 WFST    11  
                 28.48      1:01.59 (33.11)
        1:36.05 (34.46)     2:09.72 (33.67)
        2:49.40 (39.68)     3:28.90 (39.50)
        4:00.86 (31.96)     4:31.53 (30.67)
  9 Sam Lutter       16 York Y-MA         4:29.19    4:33.15 WFST     9  
                 27.42        59.89 (32.47)
        1:36.02 (36.13)     2:12.60 (36.58)
        2:50.32 (37.72)     3:30.45 (40.13)
        4:02.73 (32.28)     4:33.15 (30.42)
 10 Maor Shir        16 WFY-NJ            4:29.03    4:33.83 WFST     7  
                 26.62        57.44 (30.82)
        1:32.74 (35.30)     2:08.43 (35.69)
        2:49.40 (40.97)     3:31.68 (42.28)
        4:03.19 (31.51)     4:33.83 (30.64)
 11 Alec Fatta       18 York Y-MA         4:18.08    4:34.29 WFST     6  
                 27.79        59.16 (31.37)
        1:34.71 (35.55)     2:08.71 (34.00)
        2:49.97 (41.26)     3:31.34 (41.37)
        4:03.21 (31.87)     4:34.29 (31.08)
 12 Jack Paul        15 WFY-NJ            4:23.66    4:34.30 WFST     5  
                 27.88        59.98 (32.10)
        1:35.88 (35.90)     2:10.30 (34.42)
        2:50.26 (39.96)     3:31.85 (41.59)
        4:03.53 (31.68)     4:34.30 (30.77)
 13 Lucas Kim        16 WFY-NJ            4:33.02    4:37.08 WFST     4  
                 27.76        59.67 (31.91)
        1:36.68 (37.01)     2:12.45 (35.77)
        2:51.94 (39.49)     3:31.52 (39.58)
        4:04.79 (33.27)     4:37.08 (32.29)
 14 Mitchell Shirma  15 WFY-NJ            4:26.51    4:39.09 WFST     3  
                 27.84      1:00.14 (32.30)
        1:35.98 (35.84)     2:11.67 (35.69)
        2:53.33 (41.66)     3:34.43 (41.10)
        4:07.41 (32.98)     4:39.09 (31.68)
 15 Holden Von Summ  17 WFY-NJ            4:35.94    4:39.52 WFST     2  
                 29.07      1:02.93 (33.86)
        1:40.02 (37.09)     2:14.99 (34.97)
        2:55.94 (40.95)     3:36.08 (40.14)
        4:09.07 (32.99)     4:39.52 (30.45)
 16 Orval Fissel     18 York Y-MA         4:37.66    4:43.76 DIST     1  
                 29.74      1:03.77 (34.03)
        1:40.77 (37.00)     2:16.54 (35.77)
        2:58.52 (41.98)     3:40.26 (41.74)
        4:12.73 (32.47)     4:43.76 (31.03)
 17 Quentin Asencio  17 WFY-NJ            4:35.78    4:44.83 DIST   
                 28.98      1:02.75 (33.77)
        1:38.62 (35.87)     2:14.20 (35.58)
        2:55.45 (41.25)     3:37.91 (42.46)
        4:11.85 (33.94)     4:44.83 (32.98)
 18 Brian Coughlin   17 WFY-NJ            4:31.35    4:45.55 DIST   
                 28.01      1:01.37 (33.36)
        1:36.03 (34.66)     2:10.32 (34.29)
        2:47.41 (37.09)     3:25.53 (38.12)
      4:29.24 (1:03.71)     4:45.55 (16.31)
 19 Darren Fenixdy   16 WFY-NJ            4:58.41    4:46.36 DIST   
                 29.39      1:04.00 (34.61)
        1:43.89 (39.89)     2:22.56 (38.67)
        3:02.20 (39.64)     3:43.20 (41.00)
        4:15.29 (32.09)     4:46.36 (31.07)
 20 Tanner Russell   17 York Y-MA         4:45.87    4:51.48 DIST   
                 30.09      1:04.21 (34.12)
        1:42.40 (38.19)     2:20.48 (38.08)
        3:03.15 (42.67)     3:46.05 (42.90)
        4:19.07 (33.02)     4:51.48 (32.41)
 21 Nathan Garcia    15 YCM-MD            5:15.54    4:51.54 DIST   
                 30.40      1:06.81 (36.41)
      2:20.82 (1:14.01)                    
            3:02.09 ( )     3:44.70 (42.61)
        4:18.28 (33.58)     4:51.54 (33.26)
 22 Andrew Jackson   15 CC-MA             5:14.99    4:52.83 DIST   
                 30.04      1:07.30 (37.26)
        1:44.04 (36.74)     2:20.82 (36.78)
        3:03.02 (42.20)     3:46.64 (43.62)
        4:20.42 (33.78)     4:52.83 (32.41)
 23 Zachary Zeller   17 WFY-NJ            4:43.17    4:53.56 DIST   
                 32.32      1:08.48 (36.16)
        1:47.87 (39.39)     2:26.64 (38.77)
        3:06.77 (40.13)     3:46.01 (39.24)
        4:20.43 (34.42)     4:53.56 (33.13)
 24 Brian Borchard   18 WFY-NJ            4:42.57    4:55.54 DIST   
                 29.73      1:05.28 (35.55)
        1:43.67 (38.39)     2:22.81 (39.14)
        3:05.37 (42.56)     3:47.31 (41.94)
        4:22.43 (35.12)     4:55.54 (33.11)
 25 Emiliano Romero  16 YCM-MD            5:06.90    5:05.69 DIST   
                 31.50      1:08.01 (36.51)
        1:46.38 (38.37)     2:24.34 (37.96)
        3:07.21 (42.87)     3:51.74 (44.53)
        4:29.64 (37.90)     5:05.69 (36.05)
 26 Ethan Andrews    16 Jvymca                 NT    5:21.26        
                 30.51      1:08.46 (37.95)
        1:44.66 (36.20)     2:21.82 (37.16)
        3:13.77 (51.95)     4:04.34 (50.57)
        4:42.19 (37.85)     5:21.26 (39.07)
 -- Aidan McMillen   15 CC-MA             4:26.02         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                 31.94      1:11.23 (39.29)
        1:48.67 (37.44)     2:25.29 (36.62)
        3:10.31 (45.02)     3:53.96 (43.65)
        4:25.79 (31.83)          DQ (33.29)
 
                  Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 8                  
 
  1. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks               379   2. York YMCA Swimming                165
  3. Clearfield YMCA                    27   4. Chambersburg Chargers              23
  5. Y in Central Maryland              18   6. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc      8