York YMCA Aquatic Club                                11/18/2018 - 5:15 PM
 64th Annual York YMCA Tournament of Champions - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018  
 
 Event 9  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         Meet: M 55.81  11/23/2013Courtney Harnish, YY   -MA
                 58.99  NATS
               1:09.99  WFST - Winterfest Q Time
               1:12.99  DIST
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Caroline Foltz   14 York Y-MA           58.52      59.79 WFST    20  
                 28.44        59.79 (31.35)
  2 Meaghan Harnish  14 York Y-MA         1:03.13    1:01.87 WFST    17  
                 29.40      1:01.87 (32.47)
  3 Gussie Ruckdesc  14 YCM-MD            1:03.42    1:02.41 WFST    16  
                 29.12      1:02.41 (33.29)
  4 Madelyn Paxton   13 York Y-MA         1:06.29    1:02.58 WFST    15  
                 29.65      1:02.58 (32.93)
  5 Kate Kalmanowic  13 York Y-MA         1:04.71    1:03.40 WFST    14  
                 30.16      1:03.40 (33.24)
  6 Kimberly Shanno  13 GSVY-MA           1:05.80    1:06.51 WFST    13  
                 31.08      1:06.51 (35.43)
  7 Ava Gemma        14 York Y-MA         1:09.17    1:07.53 WFST    12  
                 31.92      1:07.53 (35.61)
  8 Layne Rydbom     13 CC-MA             1:06.48    1:07.84 WFST    11  
                 31.72      1:07.84 (36.12)
  9 Elizabeth Bell   14 York Y-MA         1:08.62    1:08.24 WFST     9  
                 31.18      1:08.24 (37.06)
 10 Ella Calder      14 York Y-MA         1:06.10    1:09.16 WFST     7  
                 31.75      1:09.16 (37.41)
 11 Maddie Janusz    14 York Y-MA         1:16.45    1:14.25          6  
                 34.26      1:14.25 (39.99)
 12 Chace Johnson    14 CC-MA             1:16.42    1:15.07          5  
                 34.49      1:15.07 (40.58)
 13 Hannah Fetter    14 York Y-MA              NT    1:17.64          4  
 14 Tadem Augustin   14 YCM-MD            1:22.69    1:17.79          3  
 15 Lydia Loftus     14 YCM-MD            1:16.31    1:17.89          2  
                 34.40      1:17.89 (43.49)
 16 Annelise Lakatt  14 YCM-MD            1:21.70    1:18.80          1  
                 35.31      1:18.80 (43.49)
 17 Sarah Weichseld  13 York Y-MA         1:21.98    1:18.97        
 18 Joelle Blake     14 WAY-MA            1:21.76    1:20.76        
                 36.31      1:20.76 (44.45)
 19 Madison Lee      13 YCM-MD            1:35.74    1:30.29        
 20 Sylvia Balog     13 York Y-MA              NT    1:41.49        
 -- MacKenzie Skelt  14 YCM-MD            1:14.31         NS        
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 9                 
 
  1. York YMCA Swimming                360   2. Wyckoff YMCA Sharks               261
  3. Greater Susquehanna Valley Ymc     76   4. Y in Central Maryland              44
  5. Chambersburg Chargers              20   6. Waynesboro Area YMCA               14